OP 1

Sázava – Pyšely 15:3, Petroupim – Votice 5:13, Mrač – Olbramovice 9:9, Čerčany – Neveklov 5:13, Louňovice – Vlašim 12:6, Teplýšovice – Benešov C 6:12.

1. Benešov C 13 11 1 1 166:68 36
2. Votice 13 11 0 2 154:80 35
3. Louňovice 13 10 1 2 149:85 34
4. Vlašim 13 10 0 3 154:80 33
5. Sázava 13 8 3 2 155:79 32
6. Olbramovice 13 3 5 5 115:119 24
7. Petroupim 13 5 1 7 100:134 24
8. Neveklov 13 4 0 9 102:132 21
9. Čerčany 13 3 2 8 91:143 21
10. Pyšely 13 4 0 9 83:151 21
11. Mrač 13 1 1 11 74:160 16
12. Teplýšovice 13 1 0 12 61:173 15

OP 2

Louňovice B – Kamenný Přívoz 14:4, Sázava B – Krusičany 14:4, Týnec B – Votice B 7:11, Netvořice – Čerčany B 4:14, Zámek Lešany – Olbramovice B 12:6, Heřmaničky – Benešov D 3:15.

1. Benešov D 13 13 0 0 186:48 39
2. Olbramovice B 13 7 3 3 121:113 30
3. Louňovice B 13 7 2 4 132:102 29
4. Sázava B 13 6 4 3 124:110 29
5. Votice B 13 6 3 4 123:111 28
6. Čerčany B 13 6 1 6 124:110 26
7. Netvořice 13 5 2 6 112:122 25
8. Zámek Lešany 13 5 0 8 92:142 23
9. Týnec B 13 4 1 8 101:133 22
10. Krusičany 13 2 5 6 100:134 22
11. Kamenný Přívoz 13 3 2 8 101:133 21
12. Heřmaničky 13 2 1 10 88:146 18

OP 3

Netvořice B – Ostředek 13:5, Neveklov B – Divišov 3:15, Votice C – Pyšely B 9:9, Týnec C – Heřmaničky B 10:8, Krusičany B – Smilkov 5:13, Benešov E – Petroupim B 8:10.

1. Divišov 13 13 0 0 178:56 39
2. Petroupim B 13 10 0 3 141:93 33
3. Smilkov 13 10 0 3 140:94 33
4. Netvořice B 13 9 0 4 137:97 31
5. Pyšely B 13 7 2 4 138:96 29
6. Neveklov B 13 6 1 6 122:112 26
7. Votice C 13 5 3 5 121:113 26
8. Benešov E 13 5 0 8 117:117 23
9. Heřmaničky B 13 3 0 10 89:145 19
10. Týnec C 13 2 2 9 79:155 19
11. Krusičany B 13 2 0 11 75:159 17
12. Ostředek 13 1 2 10 67:167 17

OP 4

Bystřice – Petroupim D 15:3, Ostředek B – Netvořice C 9:9, Votice D – Bystřice B 17:1, Divišov B – Čerčany C 14:4, Petroupim C – Teplýšovice B 13:5, Olbramovice C – Pyšely C 11:7.

1. Divišov B 13 13 0 0 179:55 39
2. Petroupim C 13 12 0 1 168:66 37
3. Votice D 13 10 1 2 155:79 34
4. Olbramovice C 13 8 0 5 131:103 29
5. Bystřice 13 7 0 6 133:101 27
6. Pyšely C 13 6 1 6 125:109 26
7. Netvořice C 13 5 1 7 107:127 24
8. Čerčany C 13 5 0 8 109:125 23
9. Petroupim D 13 4 0 9 89:145 21
10. Ostředek B 13 2 1 10 89:145 18
11. Teplýšovice B 13 2 1 10 64:170 18
12. Bystřice B 13 1 1 11 55:179 16