Okresní přebor

Jírovice – Popovice 2:2 (1:1).

Divišov – Teplýšovice B 5:1 (2:0), Marek Hanuš 3, M. Bumbálek 2 - Boťa.

Vrchotovy Janovice – Struhařov 1:1 (1:1).

Maršovice – Olbramovice 1:0 (1:0), Fišer.

Trhový Štěpánov – Ostředek 2:2 (1:0), Klaus, Zikmunda - Uršic 2.

Miřetice – Pravonín 2:2.

Jankov – Neveklov 2:0 (1:0), Horčička 2.

III. A třída

Sokol Přestavlky – Myslič 1:1 (0:1).

Netvořice – Úročnice 3:0 (3:0), Bron 2, Petrášek.

Pyšely – Soběhrdy 1:2 (0:1), Matys - P. Procházka 2.

Miličín – Týnec B 2:1.

Bystřice – Nespeky B 1:4 (1:3), branka Bystřice: Vilímek.

Krhanice – Chocerady B 3:1 (1:0), vlastní, Macháček, Ruš - Pešta.

Zaječice – Votice C 1:4.

III. B třída

Kondrac B – Radošovice 2:1 (0:0), Mleziva, Toula - Holejšovský.

Tichonice – SK Načeradec 6:0 (3:0), Kučera 4, Kmoch 2.

Dolní Kralovice – Trhový Štěpánov B 1:0 (0:0), Hanousek.

Bílkovice – Ratměřice 3:0 (1:0), Hampl, L. Pohorský, Škarda.

Nesperská Lhota – Postupice 1:2 (1:1), branka Nesperské Lhoty: T. Jeništa.

Velíš – Louňovice 2:1 (1:0), Štika, Beránek - Štětina.

Mezno – Křivsoudov 2:1 (1:0), Šimák, Eliáš - Štika (z PK).

IV. A třída

Neveklov B – Bystřice B 1:1.

Čerčany – Úročnice B 6:3.

Křečovice – Poříčí B 4:1.

Bukovany – Václavice 2:5 (1:3), branky Bukovan: Dohnal.

Pecerady – Lešany 3:3.

Jablonná – Heřmaničky A 5:3 (2:1).

IV. B třída

Heřmaničky B – Sedlec–Prčice B 1:3 (0:1).

Budenín – Mezno B 7:3 (2:1).

Miličín B – SK Přestavlky 0:1.

Drachkov – Maršovice B 10:1 (3:1).

Ratměřice B – Olbramovice B 3:5 (1:3).

Jankov B – Vrchotovy Janovice B 1:4 (0:3).

IV. C třída

Sokol Přestavlky B – Divišov B 2:3.

Nesperská Lhota B – Čechtice A 0:5.

Kladruby – Ostředek B 4:2.

Struhařov B – Chotýšany B 1:2 (1:1), Randa - vlastní, Holomoj.

Soběhrdy B – Popovice B 2:1 (1:0).

Postupice B – Libež 4:1 (3:0), Němeček, Kocourek, Mrázek, Konšel - Bařina.

IV. D třída

Kamberk – Dolní Kralovice B 2:1, branky Kamberka: M. Jechoutek.

Zdislavice B – Hulice 6:3.

Pravonín B – Čechtice B 3:1 (1:1).

Vracovice - Blaník Načeradec 1:2, Kahoun - Zd. Bednář, Decker.

Libouň – Louňovice B 4:0 (2:0), Dvořák 2, Houda, Moudrý.

Keblov – Tichonice B 5:1.

Miřetice B – Křivsoudov B 3:3.