Okresní přebor
Olbramovice – Struhařov 2:2 (1:0).
Jírovice – Pravonín 5:3.
Divišov – Neveklov 1:0 (0:0), Vondrák.
Vrchotovy Janovice – Ostředek 2:2 (2:1).
Maršovice – Popovice 0:1 (0:0), Kopecký.
Trhový Štěpánov – Teplýšovice B 0:4 (0:2).
Miřetice – Jankov 4:1.
III. A třída
Úročnice – Myslič 3:1 (1:0), Chocholoušek, Kulhánek, Vlach (z PK) - Jarný.
Sokol Přestavlky – Soběhrdy 3:1 (2:0), branky Přestavlk: Žížala 2, Kučera.
Netvořice – Týnec B 3:1.
Pyšely – Nespeky B 2:2 (2:2), Rezek, Hruška - Tyrner, Kumpošt.
Miličín – Chocerady B 2:2.
Bystřice – Votice B 1:2 (1:1), branka Bystřice: Vyhnal.
Krhanice – Zaječice 1:1 (0:1), Ruš - Virág.
III. B třída
Postupice – Radošovice 2:2 (1:1), Brabenec 2 - Martínek, Vosický.
Kondrac B – SK Načeradec 2:2 (1:0).
Nesperská Lhota – Louňovice 2:3 (0:2), Bár, vlastní - Vincíbr, Bébr, Sova.
Tichonice – Trhový Štěpánov B 3:0 (0:0), Peroutka, Dobiáš, Němec.
Dolní Kralovice – Ratměřice 2:1 (0:0), Jelínek 2 - Balík.
Velíš – Křivsoudov 1:3 (0:1).
Mezno – Bílkovice 0:2 (0:2), Zajíček, Vašírovský.
IV. A třída
Neveklov B – Poříčí B 2:7 (1:2).
Čerčany – Václavice 6:4.
Křečovice – Lešany 1:7.
Bukovany – Heřmaničky A 5:2 (2:0), branky Bukovan: Hildebrand 2, Peták, Těsný, vlastní.
Pecerady – Jablonná 1:1.
Úročnice B – Bystřice 3:2 (1:1), branky Úročnice: Klinger, Šejstal, Müller.
IV. B třída
Heřmaničky B – Mezno B 2:3 (0:2).
Budenín – Maršovice B 4:2.
Miličín B – Vrchotovy Janovice B 1:7.
Drachkov – Jankov B 8:5 (2:3).
Olbramovice B – Sedlec–Prčice B 0:1 (0:0).
Ratměřice B – SK Přestavlky 2:9 (1:5).
IV. C třída
Sokol Přestavlky B – Ostředek B 3:1.
Nesperská Lhota B – Chotýšany B 2:6 (1:2), Houra, Hedvik - J. Granát 4, Hlaváček, vlastní.
Kladruby – Popovice B 1:2.
Čechtice A – Divišov B 3:2 (1:2).
Struhařov B – Libež 3:4 (0:2), branky Struhařova: J. Kaňka, O. Veselý, Božovský.
Soběhrdy B – Postupice B 1:4 (0:4).
IV. D třída
Kamberk – Blaník Načeradec 3:5 (2:2), branky Kamberka: Jechotek, Adamovský, Melichar.
Čechtice B – Dolní Kralovice B 0:3 (0:0).
Pravonín B – Louňovice B 5:2 (3:1), branky Pravonína: Čičatka 3, D. Vlasák, Filip.
Vracovice – Tichonice B 10:2 (3:1), Šindelář 4, Matoušek 3, Čermák, Bárta, Jan Kolář - Bejbl, Šťastný.
Libouň – Křivsoudov B 4:3.
Keblov – Hulice 3:2.
Miřetice B – Zdislavice B 3:4.