Okresní přebor

Divišov – Maršovice 1:3 (0:0), Macháček - Fišer, R. Hašek, Zavadil.

Teplýšovice B – Jírovice 4:0 (2:0), Starosta 2, Ottl, L. Dřízal.

Sokol Přestavlky – Struhařov 1:0 (0:0), Žížala

Popovice – Olbramovice 6:4 (3:3), Kašpar 4, Kopecký 2 - Brtek 2, Neuberg, Macháček

Pravonín – Zdislavice 2:4 (0:2)

Vrchotovy Janovice – Votice B 1:2 (0:0).

Miřetice – Trhový Štěpánov 4:1.

III. A třída

Chocerady B – Úročnice 0:1 (0:0), Žemlička

Soběhrdy – Neveklov 1:1 (1:0),

Zaječice – Bystřice 1:1.

Krhanice – Čerčany 4:1 (2:0), Zadražil 2, Dvořák, Nováček - Procházka

Václavice – Ostředek 2:5 (1:3).

Netvořice – Nespeky B 2:1

Myslič – Týnec B 7:0 (5:0), Sosnovec 3, Hvězda 2, Cerman, Horník.

III. B třída

Trhový Štěpánov B – Tichonice 3:2.

Bílkovice – SK Načeradec 1:0 (0:0), Vašírovský.

Ratměřice – Mezno 0:0.

Kondrac B – Jankov 2:3 (1:2), branky Kondrace B: M. Kašpar, Toula.

Postupice – Louňovice 3:5 (2:1), Chudlářský 2, Vesecký - Petr Borkovec 3, Šubín, vlastní.

Velíš – Dolní Kralovice 1:0 (1:0).

Křivsoudov – Blaník Načeradec 3:5

IV. A třída

Lešany – Poříčí B 2:6 (0:5), Hošta, Veselý - Jelínek 2, Dvořák 2, Braný, Růžička.

Bukovany – Jablonná 5:7 (1:3).

Miličín – Drachkov 9:0

Křečovice – Budenín 0:4

Pecerady – Pyšely 2:5 (2:2), branky hostů: Šimeček 2, Truhelka, Hrachovský, Beran

Heřmaničky – SK Přestavlky 1:3 (1:1)

IV. B třída

Maršovice B – Úročnice B 6:3 (5:1)

Miličín B – Votice C 2:8

Sokol Přestavlky B – Vrchotovy Janovice B 2:2 (1:2), Platil, T. Mikulanda - Havlín, Marek

Bystřice B – Olbramovice B 1:2 (0:1), Zdražil - Brejla, Kaprálek.

Neveklov B – Soběhrdy B 1:2 (0:2).

Václavice B – Sedlec–Prčice B 0:7.

IV. C třída

Louňovice B – Zdislavice B 1:4 (0:3), Jermalajev - Naňák 3, Kuthan

Velíš B – Ostředek B 4:0 (1:0).

Popovice B – Postupice B 1:1 (1:1)

Tichonice B – Pravonín B 2:5 (2:2)

Nesperská Lhota B – Divišov B 3:1 (2:0), Kocourek 2, Strnad

Čechtice B – Ratměřice B 1:4 (0:2).

Struhařov B – Chotýšany B 3:2 (1:2), Calta, Zmek, Rálek - vlastní, T. Matoušek.

IV. D třída

Radošovice – Keblov 2:2 (1:1), Vosický, Hlaváček - Charvát, Kucharčík

Nesperská Lhota A – Hulice 4:6.

Libež – Vracovice 7:2

Dolní Kralovice B – Kamberk 4:0 (3:0), Kubát 2, Mareš, Holba

Čechtice A – Libouň 3:0 (0:0).

Křivsoudov B – Kladruby 3:4