Okresní přebor

Jírovice – Divišov 2:5 (2:2).

Sokol Přestavlky – Popovice 3:3 (2:1), Brambora, Novotný, P. Mrázek - Matuška 2, Kopecký.

Zdislavice – Votice B 1:0.

Maršovice – Struhařov 2:1 (1:1), M. Hašek, St. Šetina - Pospíšil.

Pravonín – Olbramovice 1:0 (0:0), T. Babický (z PK).

Teplýšovice B – Trhový Štěpánov 8:0 (5:0), Starosta 2, A. Černý 2, Bartůšek 2, Král, Vosička.

Vrchotovy Janovice – Miřetice 4:0 (1:0), Vrkoslav 2, Daniel, Bursík.

III. A třída

Bystřice – Chocerady B 0:0.

Neveklov – Čerčany 3:0 (0:0).

Úročnice – Ostředek 1:1 (0:0), Turko - Hanibal.

Zaječice – Týnec B 4:1, branky Zaječic: Daciu 2, Snopek, Bárta.

Krhanice – Myslič 2:2 (1:1), Ruš, Zadražil - Šedivý, Jarný.

Václavice – Netvořice 2:5 (2:2).

Soběhrdy – Nespeky B 1:0 (1:0), Murgač.

III. B třída

Tichonice – Dolní Kralovice 2:2 (2:1), branky Tichonic: Peroutka 2.

Postupice – Mezno 3:0 (1:0), Tůma, Mareš, Chudlářský.

Bílkovice – Křivsoudov 4:0 (3:0), Smrčka, Hampl, Fiala, Pohorský.

Louňovice – Kondrac B 3:0 (1:0), Sova 2, Vincíbr.

Jankov – SK Načeradec 3:1 (1:0).

Trhový Štěpánov B – Blaník Načeradec 1:1.

Velíš – Ratměřice 0:1 (0:1).

IV. A třída

Jablonná – Drachkov 2:0 (1:0).

Bukovany – Pyšely 1:2 (1:2), branky: Kreps - Šimeček, Hrachovský.

Miličín – Heřmaničky 4:1.

Křečovice – Pecerady 1:3.

Jankov B – Budenín 0:2 (0:1).

Lešany – SK Přestavlky 2:3 (0:2).

IV. B třída

Mezno B – Olbramovice B 2:3 (0:1).

Miličín B – Neveklov B 2:1.

Sokol Přestavlky B – Bystřice B 1:1 (1:1), Lapka - Zadražil.

Sedlec–Prčice B – Maršovice B 4:0 (3:0), M. Pištěk 2, Pavel Müller, M. Lukáš.

Úročnice B – Vrchotovy Janovice 3:0 (2:0), Štěpán, Kůstka, Pištěk.

Václavice B – Soběhrdy B 2:4.

IV. C třída

Zdislavice B – Chotýšany B 2:0.

Divišov B – Ostředek B 5:0 (5:0), Blažíček 2, Štauber, Pajma, Pilát.

Louňovice B – Postupice B 3:1.

Velíš B – Popovice B 2:0 (1:0).

Ratměřice B – Nesperská Lhota B 1:8 (1:4).

Čechtice B – Pravonín B 2:3 (2:0).

Struhařov B – Tichonice B 4:0 (3:0), Tichovský, Calta, Kůstka, Čeněk.

IV. D třída

Hulice – Kamberk 4:2 (1:2), branky Hulic: Lopatka 2, Braumber, Seidl.

Libež – Kladruby 1:2 (1:1), Bucala (z PK) - Nenáhlo, Dotlačil.

Dolní Kralovice B – Křivsoudov B 5:0 (2:0), Kubát 3, Mareš, Ješátko.

Libouň – Nesperská Lhota A 10:1 (7:0), Vejsada 4, Matoušek 3, Kuklík, Houda, Ptáček - Smítka.

Vracovice – Keblov 1:4 (0:1), Šindelář - J. Kucharčík, V. Kucharčík, D. Kucharčík, Matějka.

Radošovice – Miřetice B 3:0 (1:0), Martínek 2, Kaňka.