Okresní přebor

Votice B – Úročnice 12:0 (5:0), Jonszta 4, L. Budil 3, Šlejmar, Slabý, Kuneš, Dušátko, vlastní.

Neveklov – Vrchotovy Janovice 1:1 (1:0).

Olbramovice – Struhařov 2:0 (2:0), Helma, Havlík.

Divišov – Zdislavice 3:2 (0:2), Campodonico 2, Štěpnička - Kužel, Pecháček.

Miřetice – Teplýšovice B 1:1.

Pravonín – Chotýšany 0:4 (0:2).

III. A třída

Václavice – Nespeky B 3:5 (1:0).

Miličín – Chocerady B 4:1.

Krhanice – Bystřice 0:0.

Zaječice – Drachkov 6:0.

Ostředek – Sokol Přestavlky 3:5.

Soběhrdy – Lešany 8:0 (3:0), P. Procházka 2, Jonszta 2, T. Procházka, Müller, Fulín, J. Bártík.

Mezno – Týnec B 3:1 (0:0), Helma, Kromka, Kubec - Doležal.

III. B třída

Libež – SK Načeradec 2:3 (2:1), branky Libže: Vondráček, Babka.

Postupice – Velíš 5:2 (0:1), Chudlářský 3, Kocourek 2 - Prokop, Matoušek.

Dolní Kralovice – Louňovice 1:2 (0:0).

Tichonice – Bílkovice 4:2 (2:1), Kupsa 2, Šťastný, Kučera - Fialka, Ptáček.

Popovice – Kondrac B 2:0 (0:0), P. Slepička, J. Kopecký.

Křivsoudov – Ratměřice 4:2.

Nesperská Lhota – Jankov 1:3 (1:3).

IV. A třída

Netvořice – Čerčany B 6:0 (1:0), Hokr 2, M. Pomahač, J. Pomahač, Vopička, J. Bron.

Pecerady – Soběhrdy B 1:3.

Křečovice – Jablonná 1:0.

Václavice B – Úročnice B 2:5, branky Václavic B: Čožík, Havelka.

Maršovice B – Poříčí B 1:2.

Bukovany – Neveklov B 0:1 (0:1).

IV. B třída

Miličín B – Sedlec-Prčice B 0:4.

Bystřice B – Mezno B 4:1 (1:0).

Neustupov – Velíš B 2:1 (1:1).

Olbramovice B – Budenín 3:0 (2:0), M. Brejla 3.

Ratměřice B – Jankov B 1:4 (0:1).

SK Přestavlky – Heřmaničky 1:1 (1:0).

IV. C třída

Ostředek B – Popovice B 4:3 (2:1).

Chotýšany B – Divišov B 3:1 (3:0), branky Chotýšan B: Šmída, Holomoj, Korecký.

Čechtice A – Kladruby 3:3 (3:1).

Teplýšovice C – Tichonice B 4:4 (2:1).

Struhařov B – Myslič 2:0 (1:0), Božovský, Semerád.

Radošovice – Postupice B 6:2 (3:1), Jerman 3, Martínek, Dušek, Holejšovský - Bálek 2.

IV. D třída

Hulice – Pravonín B 3:6.

Trhový Štěpánov B – Keblov 2:0 (1:0).

Čechtice B – Louňovice B 1:4 (0:2).

Křivsoudov B – Kamberk 1:4.

Miřetice B – Vracovice 3:1.

Libouň – Dolní Kralovice B odloženo.

Blaník Načeradec – Zdislavice B 3:0 (1:0), Kaltounek 2, Holý.

Dohrávka: Louňovice B – Vracovice 1:1 (1:1).