Okresní přebor

Votice B – Neveklov 3:0 (2:0), Houška, Pohan, Štork.

Olbramovice – Jírovice 2:0 (1:0), Havlík, Soukup.

Chotýšany – Struhařov 3:0 (2:0), Hanuš 2, Průcha.

Miřetice – Úročnice 3:0.

Pravonín – Vrchotovy Janovice 3:0 (1:0), Vlasák, Javorský, Marek.

Zdislavice – Teplýšovice B 0:0.

III. A třída

Václavice – Krhanice 4:1 (2:0), branky domácích: Stibůrek 2, Kříž, Drazdík.

Zaječice – Nespeky B 1:2.

Ostředek – Chocerady B 3:2.

Sokol Přestavlky – Drachkov 6:0 (1:0).

Soběhrdy – Miličín 4:0 (2:0), Vilímek 2, P. Procházka, T. Procházka.

Mezno – Bystřice 4:0 (2:0), Vdovjak 3, Říha.

Týnec B – Lešany 3:1 (1:0).

III. B třída

Libež – Dolní Kralovice 4:4 (0:3), Vrba 2, Žirovnický, Bucala - Hanousek 3, Vrkoslav.

Tichonice – SK Načeradec 1:2 (0:2)

Popovice – Louňovice 1:1 (0:0), J. Veselý - Peterka.

Kondrac B – Ratměřice 2:1 (0:0).

Křivsoudov – Postupice 1:1.

Nesperská Lhota – Velíš 4:2 (2:1), Voráček 2, Bár, Poustecký - Matoušek 2.

Jankov – Bílkovice 5:1 (3:0).

IV. A třída

Pecerady – Netvořice 1:3 (0:2).

Bukovany – Úročnice B 2:1 (0:0), Bezouška, Dohnal - Štěpán.

Křečovice – Čerčany B 3:5.

Jablonná – Poříčí B 2:0 (0:0).

Neveklov B – Soběhrdy B 1:2 (0:0).

Václavice B – Maršovice B 4:3, branky Václavic B: Babka 2, Čožík, Hovorka.

IV. B třída

SK Přestavlky – Sedlec–Prčice B 1:2 (1:1).

Heřmaničky – Velíš B 0:4 (0:3), Michal Spurný 3, Mach.

Bystřice B – Neustupov 2:5 (0:2), branky Bystřice B: Pešek, Šach.

Olbramovice B – Miličín B 5:1.

Ratměřice B – Mezno B 4:1 (3:0).

Jankov B – Budenín 0:6 (0:3).

IV. C třída

Nesperská Lhota B – Divišov B 3:2 (1:2), branky Nesperské Lhoty B: Šimon 2, Svoboda.

Ostředek B – Čechtice A 2:7 (1:3), Šimáček, Novák - Kozojed 3, Fiala 2, Maruška, Suk.

Teplýšovice C – Chotýšany B 2:4 (1:0).

Struhařov B – Popovice B 1:0.

Radošovice – Kladruby 2:0.

Postupice B – Tichonice 4:4 (2:2).

IV. D třída

Hulice – Čechtice B 2:1 (0:0), branky Hulic: Hromas, Steiner.

Zdislavice B – Kamberk 3:2 (1:2).

Dolní Kralovice B – Vracovice 3:0 (1:0), Malina, Miroslav Boček, Martin Novák.

Křivsoudov B – Trhový Štěpánov B 2:3.

Miřetice B – Pravonín B 1:2.

Libouň – Keblov 1:1 (1:1), Jíra - D. Kucharčík.

Blaník Načeradec – Louňovice B 1:0 (0:0), Kaltounek.