Okresní přebor

Neveklov – Votice B 1:2 (1:0).

Jírovice – Olbramovice 0:5 (0:2).

Úročnice – Miřetice 5:3 (1:2), Peter 3, Hošek 2 - Lhoták, Houdek, Jantač.

Čerčany – Divišov 2:3 (1:1), Horčička 2 - M. Bumbálek 2, Bubák.

Vrchotovy Janovice – Pravonín 5:1 (2:1), Sochůrek 2, Kněnický, Vokolek, Vrkoslav - Klejna.

Struhařov – Chotýšany 4:1 (1:0), M. Kaňka 2, Koblasa, Mareš - Hanuš.

Teplýšovice B – Zdislavice 3:0 (2:0), Starosta 3.

III. A třída

Krhanice – Václavice 5:1 (3:1), Unger 2, Černický, Zadražil, Daněk - Kříž.

Miličín – Soběhrdy 2:3.

Nespeky B – Zaječice 1:5, Čáp - Pácal 2, Snopek, Vlach, Konstantin.

Chocerady B – Ostředek 1:1 (1:0), Šmejkal - Sahula.

Bystřice – Mezno 2:0 (1:0), L. Kohoutek, Zdražil.

Drachkov – Sokol Přestavlky 0:3 (0:1).

Lešany – Týnec B 0:5 (0:1), Víšek 4, Chroust.

III. B třída

Dolní Kralovice – Libež 0:3 (0:3), Žirovnický 3.

Postupice – Křivsoudov 2:5 (0:2), Zeman, Vesecký - Lebeda 2, Vondrák, Vopěnka, vlastní.

Ratměřice – Kondrac B 4:2 (2:1).

Bílkovice – Jankov 3:2 (1:1), M. Granát 2, J. Granát - Sluneček 2.

SK Načeradec – Tichonice 2:1 (1:0), Jeništa 2 - Znamenáček.

Velíš – Nesperská Lhota 4:1 (2:1), Zmrhal 2, Štika, Prokop - Brůna.

Louňovice – Popovice 0:5 (0:2).

IV. A třída

Netvořice – Pecerady 2:1.

Maršovice B – Václavice B 1:1.

Úročnice B – Bukovany 0:3.

Čerčany B – Křečovice 3:2.

Poříčí B – Jablonná 1:0 (0:0), Tůma.

Soběhrdy B – Neveklov B 4:0.

IV. B třída

Miličín B – Olbramovice B 2:4.

Mezno B – Ratměřice B 8:2 (5:0), branky Mezna B: Šimák 3, Víšek 2, Beran 2, Hron.

Velíš B – Heřmaničky 7:3 (3:0).

Budenín – Jankov B 11:0.

Neustupov – Bystřice B 0:2 (0:0).

Sedlec–Prčice B – SK Přestavlky 7:1 (4:1), M. Lukáš 2, Šetiny, Pavel Müller, L. Tvrdý, Kobliha, Boubalík - Chocholoušek.

IV. C třída

Divišov B – Nesperská Lhota B 0:3 (0:0).

Kladruby – Radošovice 2:1, Poledňák, Kupsa (z PK) - Krch.

Tichonice B – Postupice B 5:0.

Čechtice A – Ostředek B 4:1 (3:1).

Chotýšany B – Teplýšovice C 4:3 (0:2), Málek 2, Holejšovský, P. Tůma - Kyselka 3.

Popovice B – Struhařov B 2:0 (1:0).

IV. D třída

Louňovice B – Blaník Načeradec 0:2 (0:1).

Kamberk – Zdislavice B 2:1.

Čechtice B – Hulice 0:8 (0:6).

Trhový Štěpánov B – Křivsoudov B 6:0 (3:0).

Pravonín B – Miřetice B 1:7 (0:2).

Keblov – Libouň 1:5.

Vracovice – Dolní Kralovice B 0:4 (0:3).