Okresní přebor

Votice B – Struhařov 2:1 (0:1), Kuneš, Daniel - M. Kaňka.

Chotýšany – Úročnice 9:1 (5:1). Hanibal 4, Hanuš 3, Junek 2 - Chmelík.

Divišov – Neveklov 3:2 (3:2), Stibůrek2, Zákostelský - Vitouš, Král.

Teplýšovice B – Vrchotovy Janovice 3:5 (0:1), Král, J. Boťa, Hampl - Němec 3, Sochůrek, Vokolek.

Zdislavice – Čerčany 5:3.

Pravonín – Jírovice 3:4 (0:2), Z. Ondrák 3 - Beneš, Stibůrek, Hovorka, Klepl.

Miřetice – Olbramovice 4:2 (3:1).

III. A třída

Václavice – Lešany 3:2 (2:2). Chobotský, Jan Vlach, Čožík - Vrkoslav, Smetana.

Drachkov – Bystřice 2:1 (1:1).

Sokol Přestavlky – Chocerady B 5:0 (4:0), Mrázek 2, Brambora, Pivoňka.

Ostředek – Krhanice 4:0 (1:0), Florián 2 (1 z PK), Macháček, Hanibal.

Zaječice – Soběhrdy 1:2.

Týnec B – Nespeky B 5:0.

Mezno – Miličín 4:3 (3:3), Říha 2, Barták, Kubec - Dostál, Džbánek, Sochůrek.

III. B třída

Libež – Ratměřice 3:1 (1:0), branky Libže: Babka, Bařina, Vrba.

Bílkovice – Louňovice 2:2

Jankov – Velíš 1:1 (1:1).

Kondrac B – SK Načeradec 2:4 (0:1).

Popovice – Postupice 3:3 (3:2), J. Vyhnal, J. Dvořák, Kaucký - Kunc, Kořán, Vesecký.

Tichonice – Křivsoudov 0:2 (0:1).

Nesperská Lhota – Dolní Kralovice 2:1 (1:1), Bár, Poustecký - Šaman.

IV. A třída

Neveklov B – Úročnice B 1:2 (1:1).

Jablonná – Netvořice 0:7 (0:0).

Křečovice – Maršovice B 2:2.

Bukovany – Pecerady 0:2.

Václavice B – Poříčí B 3:1, branky domácích: Čožík, Vlach, Havelka.

Soběhrdy B – Čerčany B 3:1 (2:0), M. Murgač 2, T. Vilímek - Jaeger.

IV. B třída

Budenín – Sedlec–Prčice B 5:2.

Jankov B – Mezno B 1:5 (0:1).

Heřmaničky – Miličín B 3:1 (0:1)

Bystřice B – Velíš B 2:1 (0:0), branky domácích: Zdražil, Orna.

Ratměřice B – Olbramovice B 3:1 (3:1), J. Semerád, T. Semerád, Janouš - V. Kaprálek.

SK Přestavlky – Neustupov 1:4 (0:2).

IV. C třída

Nesperská Lhota B – Čechtice A 1:10.

Ostředek B – Tichonice B 2:1 (2:1), Sedlmaier, Kocábek - Houdek.

Myslič – Kladruby 1:0 (0:0), Sosnovec.

Postupice B – Popovice B 3:7.

Radošovice – Chotýšany B 1:2 (0:2), Král - Kuthan, Kratochvíl.

Struhařov B – Teplýšovice C 1:0 (1:0), Michálek.

IV. D třída

Hulice – Kamberk 3:2 (2:2).

Dolní Kralovice B – Keblov 4:1 (0:1), Jan Prchal 4 - Kucharčík.

Zdislavice B – Pravonín B 3:0.

Vracovice – Louňovice B 4:2.

Blaník Načeradec – Trhový Štěpánov B 2:3 (1:2).

Libouň – Čechtice B 4:2 (1:1), Oščipovský, Dvořák, Jíra, Vejsada - Kadlec, Filip.

Miřetice B – Křivsoudov B 0:3 (0:2).