Okresní přebor

Votice B – Olbramovice 2:1 (1:1), Štork, Hájek (z PK) - vlastní.

Jírovice – Trhový Štěpánov 3:0 (2:0).

Struhařov – Divišov 2:2 (1:0), Veselý, Kremina - Vobořil, Campodonico.

Zdislavice – Miřetice 1:0.

Maršovice – Popovice 1:1 (1:0), R. Hašek - Vondruška.

Pravonín – Sokol Přestavlky 1:0 (0:0), Žůrek.

Teplýšovice B – Vrchotovy Janovice 9:3 (5:0), Starosta 6, A. Černý, Vosička, Král - Kohout 2, Bursík.

III. A třída

Ostředek – Chocerady B 5:0 (2:0), Vildman 2, Uršic, Hanibal, vlastní.

Čerčany – Nespeky B 3:2.

Bystřice – Týnec B 3:2 (3:1), Vilímek 2, Střelka - Víšek 2.

Neveklov – Myslič 2:1 (1:1).

Úročnice – Netvořice 5:1 (1:0), Vlach 3, Žemlička 2 - Bron.

Zaječice – Krhanice 1:3, Daciu - Macháček, Unger, Daněk.

Soběhrdy – Václavice 4:0 (3:0), P. Procházka 2, Jonszta, M. Šašek.

III. B třída

SK Načeradec – Kondrac B 2:3 (2:1).

Dolní Kralovice – Blaník Načeradec 4:2 (2:0), branky Dolních Kralovic: Rudolf Šaman 2, Prchal, Vrkoslav.

Tichonice – Ratměřice 0:0.

Postupice – Velíš 1:3 (1:2), Bervida - Štika 2, Ivanov.

Louňovice – Mezno 1:3.

Jankov – Křivsoudov 7:1 (2:0).

Trhový Štěpánov B – Bílkovice 3:0 (1:0), Janoušek 2 (1 x z PK), Petrásek.

IV. A třída

Drachkov – Pyšely 0:7 (0:3), Hrachovský 4, Páša, Turek, K. Kulhavý.

Poříčí B – SK Přestavlky 2:0 (1:0), Tůma, Braný.

Bukovany – Křečovice 1:1, branka Bukovan: Bezouška.

Jablonná – Heřmaničky 5:4.

Jankov B – Pecerady 2:5 (1:4).

Lešany – Miličín A 4:5 (1:2).

IV. B třída

Vrchotovy Janovice B – Maršovice B 1:1 (1:1), Daniel - vlastní.

Mezno B – Sokol Přestavlky B 1:1 (0:0), branka Mezna: Pejša.

Votice C – Olbramovice B 4:1 (2:0), P. Mrázek 2, Vesecký, Baťha - Macháček.

Sedlec–Prčice B – Soběhrdy B 1:2 (1:0), Prchlík - Fadler, Murgač.

Úročnice B – Bystřice B 1:2 (0:1), Vlach - Pešek, Hájek.

Václavice B – Miličín B 1:3.

IV. C třída

Zdislavice B – Tichonice B 6:0.

Divišov B – Popovice B 0:1 (0:1).

Louňovice B – Velíš B 4:1 (3:1), Jonáš Peterka 2, K. Novotný 2 - Jiráček.

Ostředek B – Nesperská Lhota B 1:9 (0:4), Macháček - Kočí 3, Bár 2, Šafránek, Strnad, M. Jeništa, Voráček.

Chotýšany B – Postupice B 2:3.

Ratměřice B – Pravonín B 3:4 (1:2).

Čechtice B – Struhařov B 2:5 (2:1).

IV. D třída

Kamberk – Nesperská Lhota A 4:0 (1:0), Dvořák 2, Kubů, Jechoutek.

Hulice – Křivsoudov B 6:3 (4:0), branky Hulic: Mach 2, Boček, Hromas, Seidl, Drážek.

Libež – Dolní Kralovice B 8:2 (2:1), Vrba 4, Bařina 2, P. Babka, Bucala - Boček, Ješátko.

Keblov – Kladruby 5:3.

Vracovice – Miřetice B 2:2 (1:1), Čermák, Veselý - Korejtko, Růžek.

Čechtice A – Radošovice 1:3 (0:0).