Okresní přebor

Divišov – Olbramovice 2:1 (1:1), Vávra, M. Hanuš - Tůma.

Trhový Štěpánov – Struhařov 3:0 (1:0), Gapko, Rytina, Čermák.

Popovice – Jírovice 1:1 (0:0), Vyhnal - Macháček.

Sokol Přestavlky – Zdislavice 2:1 (1:1), P. Mrázek, Pantoflíček - Pecháček.

Miřetice – Votice B 1:1.

Vrchotovy Janovice – Maršovice 0:1 (0:1), vlastní.

Teplýšovice B – Pravonín 3:1 (1:0), Starosta (z PK), Vosička, Hruška - Klejna.

III. A třída

Chocerady B – Nespeky B 2:0 (0:0), Kodat, Tusjak.

Netvořice – Bystřice 2:2.

Václavice – Neveklov 1:4 (0:2).

Krhanice – Úročnice 2:3 (2:2), Ruš, Kyselý - Hošek, Doležal, Kloud.

Zaječice – Soběhrdy 3:3, Vejmelka, Vácha, Bárta - S. Novák 3.

Týnec B – Ostředek 0:0.

Myslič – Čerčany 3:2 (0:2), Sosnovec 2, Hovorka - Horčička, Procházka.

III. B třída

Kondrac B – Blaník Načeradec 1:0 (0:0), Mleziva.

Ratměřice – Dolní Kralovice 4:1 (1:0), R. Matoušek 4 - Pytliak.

Bílkovice – Tichonice 2:2 (1:1), branky Bílkovic: Šimánek, Komenda.

Postupice – Trhový Štěpánov B 1:0 (0:0), Zeman.

Mezno – SK Načeradec 3:4 (1:2).

Křivsoudov – Louňovice 3:4.

Velíš – Jankov 3:2 (2:1).

IV. A třída

SK Přestavlky – Budenín 1:4.

Heřmaničky – Drachkov 3:0 (0:0), Bubník 2, Melíšek.

Pecerady – Poříčí B 2:2 (0:2), Jun 2 - Souček, Pospíšil.

Křečovice – Jablonná 5:1.

Miličín A – Jankov B 8:2.

Lešany – Bukovany 1:2 (0:1), Veselý - Bauer, Kudrna.

IV. B třída

Neveklov B – Votice C 1:8 (0:3).

Miličín B – Úročnice B 1:2.

Maršovice B – Olbramovice B 4:3.

Soběhrdy B – Vrchotovy Janovice B 2:1 (2:1), branky Soběhrd B: M. Bohata, Murgač.

Bystřice B – Sedlec–Prčice B 1:3 (0:2).

Václavice B – Mezno B 3:4.

IV. C třída

Tichonice B – Chotýšany B 1:4 (0:3).

Popovice B – Ratměřice B 3:1 (3:0).

Velíš B – Zdislavice B 2:2 (0:1).

Nesperská Lhota B – Postupice B 5:1 (2:0), Bár 2, Jeništa, Kocourek, Strnad - Kocourek.

Pravonín B – Ostředek B 5:1 (3:1), branky Pravonína B: Filip 2, Kapek, Šindelář, Kahoun.

Struhařov B – Divišov B 1:0 (1:0), Randa (z PK).

Čechtice B – Louňovice B 1:2 (0:1).

IV. D třída

Nesperská Lhota A – Kladruby 2:6 (0:5), branky Nesperské Lhoty A: Pýcha 2.

Dolní Kralovice B – Vracovice 2:2 (1:2), branky Dolních Kralovic B: Kubát, Zubec.

Miřetice B – Keblov 0:6 (0:2).

Křivsoudov B – Libouň 1:5.

Radošovice – Hulice 1:1 (1:0), Kaňka - Koldofiter.

Čechtice A – Libež 0:0.