Okresní přebor

Jírovice – Sokol Přestavlky 2:1 (2:0).

Votice B – Popovice 3:2 (1:2), Vyhnal, Milan Jonszta, Houška - Kopecký 2.

Olbramovice – Trhový Štěpánov 5:0 (3:0), Pospíšil 2, Vyskočil, Havlík, Horčička.

Pravonín – Divišov 3:3 (2:1), Žůrek, M. Babický, Vlasák - Zd. Pekárek 2, P. Bumbálek.

Maršovice – Teplýšovice B 3:0 (0:0), Dráb, J. Bartoš, T. Procházka.

Zdislavice – Vrchotovy Janovice 3:2.

Struhařov – Miřetice 0:2 (0:0), Seidl, J. Hájek.

III. A třída

Úročnice – Zaječice 3:0 (0:0), Novák, Doležal, Vlach.

Neveklov – Krhanice 2:1.

Bystřice – Václavice 2:1 (1:0), Barták, Smažík - Drazdík.

Čerčany – Netvořice 2:5.

Ostředek – Myslič 3:2 (1:2), branky Ostředka: Vildman, Špalek, Daněk.

Nespeky B – Týnec B 1:0 (0:0), Panenka.

Soběhrdy – Chocerady 3:3 (0:0), branky Soběhrd: J. Bártík 2, P. Procházka.

III. B třída

Tichonice – Velíš 2:2 (2:1).

Dolní Kralovice – Křivsoudov 1:1 (1:0), Hanousek - Táborský.

SK Načeradec – Ratměřice 0:1 (0:0), vlastní.

Trhový Štěpánov B – Kondrac B 1:3.

Jankov – Postupice 2:0 (2:0).

Louňovice – Bílkovice 0:0.

Blaník Načeradec – Mezno 2:2 (1:0), Decker, Rambousek (z PK) - Šimák (z PK), Michálek.

IV. A třída

Jablonná – Miličín A 1:3 (1:1).

Poříčí B – Křečovice 3:5 (1:3), branky Poříčí B: Jelínek, Mašek, M. Pohůnek.

Drachkov – Pecerady 4:1 (3:1).

Budenín – Heřmaničky 4:1 (2:0).

Pyšely – SK Přestavlky 11:1 (3:0), Hrachovský 7, Páša 3, Truhelka - Šrámek.

Jankov B – Lešany 2:2 (1:1).

IV. B třída

Mezno B – Maršovice B 6:2 (2:0).

Vrchotovy Janovice B – Neveklov B 4:0 (2:0), Kleňha 2, Milan Havlín, Hrdlovič.

Úročnice B – Václavice B 2:1 (2:1), Vnouček, Novák - Čožík.

Sedlec–Prčice B – Sokol Přestavlky B 0:0.

Votice C – Bystřice B 6:2 (4:1).

Olbramovice B – Soběhrdy B 6:0 (2:0).

IV. C třída

Louňovice B – Nesperská Lhota B 1:7 (1:5), Vágner - Kocourek 3, Hošek, Strnad, Kočí, Šafránek.

Divišov B – Čechtice B 5:0 (4:0).

Zdislavice B – Struhařov B 4:0.

Ratměřice B – Velíš B 1:0 (0:0), L. Procházka.

Chotýšany B – Popovice B 7:0.

Ostředek B – Tichonice B 3:1 (3:1), Kancij, Vildman, Mikel - Pěkný.

Postupice B – Pravonín B 5:0 (3:0).

IV. D třída

Libež – Nesperská Lhota A 5:0 (3:0), Žirovnický 2, Bařina, Babka, Bartoš.

Hulice – Čechtice A 1:3 (1:3), branka Hulic: Hromas.

Kamberk – Miřetice B 1:4.

Vracovice – Radošovice 1:3 (0:0), Kolář - Míka 3.

Libouň – Dolní Kralovice B 4:4 (2:2), Houda 2, Dvořák, Lhotka - Novák 2, Sauer, Ješátko.

Keblov – Křivsoudov B 3:1.