Okresní přebor

Divišov – Popovice 1:2 (0:1).

Trhový Štěpánov – Vrchotovy Janovice 1:3 (0:3), Klaus - Střihavka, Milan Havlín, Kněnický.

Olbramovice – Teplýšovice B 0:0.

Votice B – Maršovice 1:0 (0:0), Jonszta.

Jírovice – Zdislavice 1:2 (0:1).

Miřetice – Sokol Přestavlky 3:1 (0:1).

Struhařov – Pravonín 2:1 (0:1), Pospíšil, Zd. Pessr - T. Babický.

III. A třída

Chocerady B – Netvořice 3:3 (2:3), Kodat, Tusjak, Kuželka - Oldáš 2, Fulín.

Nespeky B – Zaječice 0:0.

Ostředek – Soběhrdy 3:1 (0:0), branky Ostředka: Šilhavý, Uršic, Vildman.

Čerčany – Úročnice 2:1.

Bystřice – Neveklov 0:1 (0:1).

Myslič – Václavice 2:2 (1:1), branky Mysliče: Sosnovec, Cerman.

Týnec B – Krhanice 3:2 (0:2), branky Týnce B: Moravec 2, L. Víšek.

III. B třída

Kondrac B – Křivsoudov 2:2 (0:0).

Ratměřice – Bílkovice 1:1 (1:0).

SK Načeradec – Trhový Štěpánov B 2:3 (2:1), Štamberk, Jeništa - Kukíl, Korn, Zahradník.

Dolní Kralovice – Jankov 1:0 (0:0), Pitliak.

Mezno – Velíš 2:1 (0:0), D. Homola, Šimák - Kováč.

Blaník Načeradec – Postupice 2:0 (0:0), Chomát, Petr Pavelka.

Louňovice – Tichonice 3:1 (1:0).

IV. A třída

Heřmaničky – Křečovice 1:2 (0:0).

SK Přestavlky – Miličín A 0:1.

Pyšely – Lešany 3:1 (1:0), Vlach, Maršoun, Hrachovský - Ludvík.

Budenín – Bukovany 3:2 (2:2), branky Budenína: Jindra, Novák, Matoušek.

Drachkov – Jankov B 2:4 (2:3).

Poříčí B – Jablonná 6:0 (5:0), Jelínek 2, Mašek, Musil, Lopatka, Samko.

IV. B třída

Neveklov B – Sokol Přestavlky B 0:4 (0:2).

Vrchotovy Janovice B – Mezno B 0:3 (0:1).

Maršovice B – Bystřice B 0:1.

Soběhrdy B – Miličín B 2:1 (0:1).

Olbramovice B – Václavice B 8:2 (5:0).

Votice C – Úročnice B 7:0.

IV. C třída

Tichonice B – Velíš B 2:2 (0:0), branky Tichonic B: Kučera, Tichý.

Nesperská Lhota B – Popovice B 6:0 (2:0), Kocourek 4, Strnad, Šafránek.

Pravonín B – Struhařov B 2:2.

Postupice B – Čechtice B 4:1 (2:1).

Ostředek B – Louňovice B 3:0 (2:0), Macháček 2, Koudelka.

Chotýšany B – Divišov B 4:0.

Ratměřice B – Zdislavice 3:4 (0:0).

IV. D třída

Nesperská Lhota A – Křivsoudov B 3:0 (0:0).

Kladruby – Čechtice A 2:7 (0:5).

Kamberk – Libež 2:0 (0:0).

Miřetice B – Dolní Kralovice B 2:0.

Keblov – Hulice 1:4.

Libouň – Vracovice 4:0 (1:0), L. Matoušek 2, Dvořák, Lhotka.