Okresní přebor

Popovice – Neveklov 1:2 (0:1) Kaucký - Vitouš, Šiška.

Olbramovice – Jírovice 1:1 (1:0).

Chocerady – Divišov 0:4 (0:3), Macháček 3, Campodonico.

Vrchotovy Janovice – Mezno 2:3 (1:1).

Miřetice – Teplýšovice B 5:1.

Jankov – Sokol Přestavlky 4:1 (0:1), Horčička 2, V. Veselý, M. Čermák - Pivoňka.

Trhový Štěpánov – Dolní Kralovice 0:1 (0:1), Holba.

III. A třída

Netvořice – Týnec B 1:1.

Votice B – Křečovice 6:4 (4:2), Vesecký 5, M. Šedivý - Senft 3, Kříž.

Krhanice – Ostředek 3:2 (1:2), Daněk 2, Hroník - Měchura, Florián.

Myslič – Úročnice 1:2 (1:1).

Soběhrdy – Václavice 8:2 (6:1).

Bystřice – Pyšely 0:6 (0:2).

Sedlec-Prčice B – Nespeky B 1:3 (0:2), Dvořák - Šmíd, Sysel, Weidenburner.

III. B třída

Bílkovice – Velíš 3:1 (1:0), Ngo 2, Procházka - Spurný.

Postupice – Louňovice 6:4 (5:2), Vesecký 3, Chudlářský 2, Slovák - Dvořák 4.

Kondrac B – Nesperská Lhota 1:3 (1:3).

Tichonice – Křivsoudov 0:5 (0:1).

Ratměřice – Blaník Načeradec 3:2 (1:1), J. Kuchařík 2, Březnovský - Pejša, Křemen.

Pravonín – SK Načeradec 0:1 (0:0), Jeništa.

Struhařov B – Čechtice 1:0 (0:0), Folprecht.

IV. A třída

Bukovany – Úročnice B 2:7 (2:3), branky Bukovan: Dohnal 2.

Zaječice – Lešany 0:8.

Miličín – Bystřice B 7:1.

Čerčany – Soběhrdy B 8:2.

Neveklov B – Jablonná 2:0 (0:0).

IV. B třída

Maršovice B – SK Přestavlky 0:2.

Miličín B – Budenín 2:2.

Mezno B – Drachkov 2:0 (0:0), M. Homola 2.

Ratměřice B – Neustupov 7:2 (2:1), Babický 3, Liška 2, Volek, Vobecký - Novotný, M. Witner.

Heřmaničky – Olbramovice B 2:1 (2:0).

Jankov B – Vrchotovy Janovice B 4:0 (2:0).

IV. C třída

Libež – Tichonice B 3:1 (1:1), Bucala 2, Český - Lev.

Chotýšany B – Vracovice 3:3.

Kladruby – Postupice B 0:5.

Teplýšovice C – Sokol Přestavlky B 1:2 (1:2), branka Teplýšovic: Pohořalý.

Radošovice – Ostředek B 1:0 (0:0), Houra.

Popovice B – Divišov B 3:2 (1:0), branky Popovic: Vyhnal 2, Žížala.

IV. D třída

Hulice – Zdislavice B 1:5.

Dolní Kralovice B – Kamberk 2:0 (2:0), Šaman, J. Doležal.

Miřetice B – Louňovice B 15:0.

Trhový Štěpánov B – Křivsoudov B 3:0 (0:0), Škvor, Kopecký, Kulík.

Libouň – Čechtice B 9:3 (5:0), Matoušek 3, Houda 2, Veselý 2, Januš, Čermák - Vejsada 3.

Keblov – Pravonín B 4:2.