Okresní přebor

Chocerady – Vrchotovy Janovice 0:2 (0:0).

Pravonín – Křivsoudov 8:1, L. Vlasák 3, P. Hoch 2, Janáček, Zavadil, T. Babický - Vondrák.

Maršovice – Sokol Přestavlky 2:0 (2:0), D. Zavadil 2. 

Struhařov – Dolní Kralovice 3:1 (1:1), Zmek, Hovorka, J. Veselý - Vrkoslav.

Jankov – Popovice 5:5 (3:1), Horčička 3, Balík, Hameršmíd - Papež 2, Kaňka 2, Heřmánek.

Jírovice – Mezno 0:2 (0:0).

Neveklov – SK Načeradec 4:0 (2:0), Čichovský 3, Šiška. 

III. A třída

Votice B – Netvořice 5:3.

Sedlec-Prčice B – Václavice 5:1 (1:0).

Křečovice - Bystřice 1:1 (0:0).

Olbramovice – Lešany 10:1 (5:0).

Soběhrdy – Pyšely 1:1 (0:1).

Nespeky B – Úročnice 2:1 (1:0), Rosenvald, Tyrner - Novotný.

Týnec B – Krhanice 2:1.

III. B třída

Divišov B – Kondrac B 3:0 (2:0), L. Janovský, Cacák, Adam.

Blaník Načeradec – Postupice 1:3 (1:1).

Ratměřice – Chotýšany 2:2 (1:2), T. Semerád, Janouš - Starosta, Straka.

Tichonice – Keblov 7:2 (4:2).

Bílkovice – Teplýšovice B 7:1 (3:1), V. Pohorský 2, Smrčka 2, P. Pohorský, Švingr, Vaňkát - Granát. 

Čechtice – Myslič 5:1(1:1).

Trhový Štěpánov – Louňovice 0:2.

IV. A třída

Neveklov B – Úročnice B 2:3 (1:1).

Bukovany – Sokol Přestavlky B 2:2 (2:1), branky Bukovan: Divácký, Kopřiva. 

Pecerady – Soběhrdy B 2:2 (0:1).

Čerčany – Ostředek 3:0. 

Bystřice B – Drachkov 8:1 (4:0), branky Bystřice: Zdražil 3, Kůďa 2, Procházka, Vondruška, Máca.  

Poříčí B – Jablonná 3:1 (1:0), branky Poříčí: Braný, Pavel Samko, J. Páv.

IV. B třída

Heřmaničky – Neustupov 3:0 (0:0).

Vrchotovy Janovice B – SK Přestavlky 4:5 (3:4).

Mezno B – Budenín 1:1 (0:0).

Olbramovice B – Struhařov B 2:5 (1:4).

Zaječice – Miličín 4:4 (1:4).

Jankov B – Maršovice B 1:5 (1:0).

IV. C třída

Chocerady B – Libež 1:5 (0:2).

Velíš – Popovice B 0:3 (0:1).

Radošovice – Postupice B 2:3 (0:3).

Kladruby – Louňovice B 4:1.

Chotýšany B – Trhový Štěpánov B 3:5. 

IV. D třída

Zdislavice B – Libouň 5:4 (3:1).

Hulice – Miřetice B 7:4 (3:2).

Čechtice B – Nesperská Lhota 3:7 (3:3).

Kamberk – Vracovice 6:1 (1:1), Tulej 3, Kubů, Sejk, Kosák - Bárta.

Křivsoudov B – Pravonín B 5:5 (3:4).