Okresní přebor

Kamberk – Olbramovice 2:3 (2:1), 13. Kosák, 16. Smrčina - 9. Štěpánek, 53. Brdek, 70. Rosol.

Pravonín – Zdislavice 4:1 (2:0), 21. a 52. Kopecký, 4. Vlasák, 65. Marek Sibal - 69. Kubálek.

Chotýšany – Struhařov 1:2 (1:0), 34. Povolný - 56. L. Kaňka, 86. Zmek.

Postupice – Dolní Kralovice 4:0 (3:0), 34. a 74. J. Kaňka, 6. Řezníček, 45. Šetek.

Chocerady – Trhový Štěpánov 4:3 (2:2), 2. Tůma, 9. Pavlíček, 48. Mařinec, 80. Klír - 21. Mach, 35. M. Jakoubek, 73. Petřina.

Popovice – Vrchotovy Janovice Popovice 2:2 (1:1), 17. M. Heřmánek, 74. Matuška (z PK) - 35. a 60. Novotný.

Sokol Přestavlky – Soběhrdy 3:2 (2:0), 18. Kačírek, 22. Kondáš, 58. Pohůnek - 64. a 70. (z PK) Černý.


1. Struhařov⋌ 16 15 1  0 57:10 46
2. Soběhrdy⋌ 16 11 3  2 50:19 36
3. Sokol Přestavlky⋌ 16  9 4  3 39:27 31
4. Vrch. Janovice⋌ 16  9 2  5 45:25 29
5. Olbramovice⋌ 15  9 2  4 37:25 29
6. Pravonín⋌ 16  7 4  5 43:25 25
7. Chotýšany⋌ 15  7 1  7 38:38 22
8. Trhový Štěpánov⋌ 16  5 4  7 26:31 19
9. Zdislavice⋌ 16  5 4  7 26:39 19
10. Popovice⋌ 16  5 3  8 34:38 18
11. Dolní Kralovice⋌ 16  5 1 10 22:40 16
12. Postupice⋌ 16  4 2 10 26:32 14
13. Chocerady⋌ 16  2 2 12 14:61  8
14. Kamberk⋌ 16  1 1 14 20:67  4

III. A třída

Poříčí B – Týnec B 2:2 (0:0), 50. J. Samko, 69. F. Vlček - 54. a 75. Novák.

Votice B – Sedlec-Prčice B 5:0 (0:0), 46. Daniel, 58. Babický, 73. Neuberg, 87. Bradáč, 89. Baťha.

Čerčany – SK Načeradec 4:1 (3:1), 20. a 44. P. Řezníček, 9. Karda, 90. Modálek - 34. Novák.

Úročnice – Lešany 1:0 (1:0), 42. Moravec. 

Nespeky B – Krhanice 1:0 (1:0), 24. Pohořelý.

Teplýšovice B – Pyšely 1:6 (1:3), 22. Stareček - 2., 28., 50., 80. a 83. Šimeček, 43. Pazdera.

Bystřice – Jírovice 1:1 (0:0), 67. Hampešt - 80. Pěkný.


1. Jírovice⋌ 16 10 3  3 40:21 33
2. Teplýšovice B⋌ 16 10 1  5 39:40 31
3. Nespeky B⋌ 16  9 3  4 38:23 30
4. Poříčí B⋌ 16  8 4  4 46:36 28
5. Votice B⋌ 16  8 2  6 34:36 26
6. Pyšely⋌ 16  7 3  6 51:37 24
7. Bystřice⋌ 16  7 3  6 36:30 24
8. Úročnice⋌ 16  6 4  6 23:24 22
9. Čerčany⋌ 16  6 2  8 41:38 20
10. Týnec B⋌ 16  5 4  7 53:42 19
11. Krhanice⋌ 16  5 4  7 33:29 19
12. Lešany⋌ 16  5 3  8 33:44 18
13. Sedlec-Prčice B⋌ 16  5 1 10 30:50 16
14. SK Načeradec⋌ 16  2 1 13 16:63  7

III. B třída

Trhový Štěpánov B – Čechtice 1:2 (0:1), 52. J. Kopecký - 1. Sedláček, 84. Foller. 

Divišov B – Křivsoudov 4:3 (3:1), 12. a 17. a 89. (z PK) Hák, 34. Blažíček - 51. a 81. J. Vopěnka, 27. L. Ptáček (z PK).

Ratměřice – Libež 6:1 (1:1), 47. a 51. Janouš, 36. Benák (z PK), 69. Kunc, 74. Tichý, 84. Pohnán - 30. Kukla.

Nesperská Lhota – Bílkovice 1:2 (0:1), 76. Bár - 22. Havelka, 68. Martínek.

Velíš – Miličín 3:1 (1:0), 38. O. Štika, 44. Toula, 79. P. Mach - 86. Trefil.

Mezno – Kondrac 3:2 (3:2), 7. Šváb, 33. Růžička, 42. Kubec - 22. a 34. R. Kašpar.

Blaník Načeradec – Tichonice 0:1 (0:1), 6. Němec.


1. Mezno⋌ 16 13 1  2 58:19 40
2. Bílkovice⋌ 16 11 1  4 59:23 34
3. Tichonice ⋌ 16 10 1  5 51:32 31
4. Trhový Štěpánov⋌ 16  8 2  6 39:35 26
5. Křivsoudov⋌ 16  7 4  5 54:33 25
6. Čechtice⋌ 16  8 1  7 43:37 25
7. Blaník Načeradec⋌ 16  7 3  6 38:37 24
8. Miličín⋌ 16  7 2  7 38:29 23
9. Ratměřice⋌ 16  7 1  8 40:48 22
10. Divišov B⋌ 16  5 1 10 36:54 16
11. Nesperská Lhota⋌ 16  5 1 10 34:59 16
12. Libež⋌ 16  4 3  9 21:42 15
13. Kondrac B⋌ 16  3 4  9 30:58 13
14. Velíš⋌ 16  3 3 10 29:64 12

IV. A třída

Ostředek – Heřmaničky 3:2 (1:2), 19. E. Špalek, 68. Florián, 72. Sedlmaier - 14. Šebek, 22. Kubín.

Netvořice – Jablonná nad Vltavou 3:4 (1:1), 15. Pomahač, 80. Berka, 85. Hokr - 29. Hýbek, 50. J. Červ, 69. Rabiňák, 73. Kocur.

Křečovice – Neveklov B 3:1 (0:1), 55. Vokřál, 65. Kříž, 75. Hájek - 30. Jun. 

Sokol Přestavlky B – Soběhrdy B 0:3 (0:2), 37. a 76. P. Procházka, 10. Šašek.

Úročnice B – Bukovany 2:2 (0:2), 72. a 83. Žemlička - 4. Novák, 8. Kohout. 

Zaječice – Pecerady 3:1 (2:0), 22. Skála, 34. Hamouz, 65. Vejmelka - 50. Povolný.


1. Ostředek⋌ 14 10 3  1 46:19 33
2. Václavice⋌ 14  9 3  2 49:19 30
3. Jablonná⋌ 15  9 1  5 51:44 28
4. Úročnice B⋌ 15  8 3  4 50:31 27
5. Sokol Přestavlky B⋌ 15  7 5  3 34:33 26
6. Soběhrdy B⋌ 14  8 0  6 45:24 24
7. Netvořice⋌ 15  7 3  5 39:29 24
8. Pecerady⋌ 15  7 2  6 33:38 23
9. Bukovany⋌ 15  4 2  9 25:41 14
10. Zaječice⋌ 15  4 2  9 35:64 14
11. Neveklov B⋌ 15  4 1 10 26:32 13
12. Křečovice⋌ 15  3 4  8 24:37 13
13. Heřmaničky⋌ 15  1 1 13 16:62  4

IV. B třída

Drachkov – Jankov B 6:3 (4:1), 14., 18., 35. a 89. Mareš, 42. Šach, 68. P. Hampl - 72. a 75. Blažej, 43. Kratochvíl.

SK Přestavlky – Mezno B 1:2 (1:1), 45. Konopiský - 37. a 86. Dohnal. 

Popovice B – Maršovice B 5:1 (1:1), 11. a 63. Suk, 72. Filip, 84. Vilímek, 90. Starec - 9. Z. Šetina.

Myslič – Budenín 3:1 (2:1), 5. Fulín, 41. Šimák, 55. Říha - 40. Kubíček.

Louňovice pod Blaníkem – Postupice B 3:5 (0:5), 76. Kratochvíl, 85. Sova, 88. Ptáček - 7. Fürbacher, 24. A. Vesecký, 31. Urban, 39. Zvíhal, 41. Bálek. 

Struhařov B – Chotýšany B 7:1 (2:0), 41., 50., 58. a 88. A. Strnad, 38. a 47. Frajták, 65. vlastní J. Sysel - 77. Filip.


1. Struhařov B ⋌ 15 12 1  2 72:33 37
2. Drachkov⋌ 14  9 0  5 46:37 27
3. Louňovice⋌ 15  8 0  7 54:39 24
4. Maršovice B⋌ 15  7 2  6 30:30 23
5. Mezno B⋌ 14  7 1  6 46:33 22
6. Myslič⋌ 15  7 0  8 39:42 21
7. Budenín⋌ 15  6 2  7 47:49 20
8. Chotýšany B⋌ 15  6 2  7 38:45 20
9. Popovice B⋌ 15  5 4  6 46:43 19
10. Postupice B⋌ 15  6 1  8 37:41 19
11. Olbramovice B⋌ 14  6 1  7 39:54 19
12. SK Přestavlky⋌ 15  5 2  8 29:39 17
13. Jankov B⋌ 15  3 2 10 37:75 11

IV. C třída

Hulice – Miřetice B 3:2 (1:2), 11. a 55. Seidl, 46. Kunčický - 7. Dubec, 24. T. Moudrý. 

Kladruby – Trhový Štěpánov C 1:4 (0:2), 88. Hájek - 10. Kovach, 25. Bernášek, 62. Chvojka, 70. Mokrus.

Vracovice – Keblov 3:4 (1:2), 2. a 50. Kolář, 56. Šindelář - 10. Košler, 35. Matějka, 48. Vondrák, 61. V. Kucharčík.

Pravonín B – Zdislavice B 0:2 (0:0), 61. Daněk, 87. Kubálek.

Libouň – Čechtice B 3:9 (1:2), 44. Dufek, 80. Pěnkava st., 81. Ptáček - 6., 40. a 77. Klenot, 53. a 77. M. Suk, 88. a 89. Kadlec, 78. Závitkovský, 79. Vejsada. 

Dolní Kralovice B – Radošovice 2:0 (0:0), 48. a 51. Vošický.


1. Dolní Kralovice B⋌ 15 13 1  1 45:12 40
2. Zdislavice B⋌ 15 12 2  1 54:20 38
3. Miřetice B⋌ 14 10 0  4 68:28 30
4. Keblov⋌ 15 10 0  5 53:36 30
5. Čechtice B⋌ 15  9 1  5 52:38 28
6. Radošovice⋌ 15  6 2  7 30:43 20
7. Libouň⋌ 15  6 0  9 41:68 18
8. Pravonín B⋌ 14  5 2  7 38:47 17
9. Křivsoudov B⋌ 14  5 1  8 52:38 16
10. Vracovice⋌ 15  5 1  9 36:49 16
11. Hulice⋌ 15  4 2  9 28:67 14
12. Trhový Štěpánov C⋌ 15  3 3  9 26:36 12
13. Kladruby⋌ 15  0 1 14 21:62  1