Okresní přebor

Pravonín – Neveklov 4:5 (3:3), 23. Brzek, 42. T. Babický, 43. Marek Sibal, 62. Kůžel - 25. Peter, 27. Vitouš, 31. Vrkoslav, 63. D. Stibůrek, 88. Fišer.

Olbramovice – Sokol Přestavlky 2:4 (0:2), 50. Horčička, 64. Košař (z PK) - 3. a 60. Brambora, 29. Braný, 89. Kondáš. ČK: 90. Kučera (P).

Postupice – Soběhrdy 2:2 (1:1), 39. Brabenec, 69. Šetek - 10. vlastní K. Vesecký, 67. Kolář.

Popovice – Trhový Štěpánov 1:1 (0:1),  89. Šach - 9. Lachout.

Nespeky B – Mezno 4:3 (1:2), 43. a 74. Hanuš, 64. Jasz, 72. Vojkůvka (z PK) - 41. a 80. Kubec, 36. D. Helma. 

Vrchotovy Janovice – Chotýšany 1:0 (0:0), 28. Novotný.

Jankov – Dolní Kralovice 3:0 (3:0), 17. Zach, 26. Hýbek, 41. Balík. 


 1. Neveklov⋌ 16 12 2  2 80:28 38
 2. Sokol Přestavlky⋌ 16 10 2  4 47:23 32
 3. Nespeky B⋌ 16 10 0  6 43:32 30
 4. Olbramovice⋌ 16  9 2  5 52:33 29
 5. Jankov⋌ 16  8 3  5 42:26 27
 6. Vrch. Janovice ⋌ 16  8 3  5 37:23 27
 7. Postupice⋌ 16  7 4  5 31:28 25
 8. Pravonín⋌ 16  6 4  6 35:30 22
 9. Dolní Kralovice⋌ 16  6 3  7 25:35 21
10. Mezno⋌ 16  6 0 10 37:50 18
11. Chotýšany⋌ 16  5 2  9 20:34 17
12. Popovice⋌ 16  5 2  9 28:44 17
13. Soběhrdy⋌ 16  1 5 10 21:54  8
14. Trhový Štěpánov⋌ 16  1 4 11  7:65  7

III. A třída

Úročnice – Jírovice 3:1 (0:1), 62. Hošek, 76. Novák, 89. Václav Vnouček - 3. Sahula.

Miličín – Václavice 3:2 (1:2), 11. M. Čeněk, 49. K. Trefil, 72. L. Trefil - 7. Krejčí, 18. Granzmann.

Pyšely – Čerčany 2:2 (0:1),  51. Obermajer, 64. Šimeček - 44. Topič, 54. Hofinger. ČK: 58. Voldřich (Č).

Lešany – Poříčí nad Sázavou B 4:0 (3:0), 9. a 38. M. Hošta, 28. Katrák, 63. Zazvonil.

Týnec nad Sázavou B – Krhanice 3:5 (3:2), 25. Unger, 41. Stejskal, 45. Dostál - 14., 33., 77. a 90. Novák, 68. O. Štěpán.

Bystřice – Chocerady 2:0 (1:0), 10. Zdražil, 60. Hrůza.

Teplýšovice B – Votice B 5:0 (3:0), 53. a 58. Matoušek, 9. Mládek, 24. Hruška, 33. Rabiňák. 


 1. Krhanice⋌ 16 12 1  3 74:25 37
 2. Pyšely⋌ 16 10 1  5 51:35 31
 3. Miličín⋌ 16  9 4  3 50:41 31
 4. Čerčany⋌ 16  8 5  3 41:27 29
 5. Bystřice⋌ 16  8 2  6 39:30 26
 6. Teplýšovice B⋌ 16  7 4  5 47:40 25
 7. Týnec B ⋌ 16  6 3  7 37:50 21
 8. Votice B⋌ 16  6 2  8 33:39 20
 9. Úročnice⋌ 17  4 7  6 30:31 19
10. Chocerady⋌ 16  5 4  7 24:44 19
11. Jírovice⋌ 16  5 2  9 34:34 17
12. Poříčí B⋌ 17  4 3 10 40:57 15
13. Václavice⋌ 16  4 3  9 28:50 15
14. Lešany⋌ 16  3 3 10 29:54 12

III. B třída

Tichonice – Čechtice 2:2 (1:1), 55. Peroutka, 59. Koman - 41. F. Zvára, 80. Sedláček.

Dolní Kralovice B – Kamberk 1:1 (1:1), 35. L. Jelínek (z PK) - 33. Kubů (z PK). ČK: 53. Pozner (DK).

Kondrac B – Křivsoudov 0:7 (0:5), 13., 13. a 34. Filip, 38. Veselka, 43. L. Ptáček, 70. Mišoň, 87. vlastní Exner. ČK: 75. R. Kašpar (Kondrac).

Bílkovice – Trhový Štěpánov B, hosté na zápas nedorazili. 

Divišov B – Ratměřice 11:2 (4:1), 21., 32., 62. a 85. L. Janovský, 38. a 71. Vobořil, 75. a 90. Šimáček, 14. Hák, 48. Stibůrek, 89. Pecka - 66. Tichý, 12. Benák.

Blaník Načeradec – Zdislavice 2:2 (1:1), 24. P. Pavelka, 55. Filip - 14. a 87. Dvořák. ČK: 75. P. Bouček (Z).

Struhařov B – Nesperská Lhota 8:1 (4:1), 38., 42. (z PK), 48., 58. a 81. A. Strnad, 10. Hocek, 15. Kojan, 85. Drahota - 12. Prokop. ČK: 49. T. Jeništa (NL).


 1. Křivsoudov⋌ 16 14 2  0 107:18 44
 2. Divišov B⋌ 16 11 2  3  72:40 35
 3. Bílkovice⋌ 17 10 2  5  46:26 32
 4. Struhařov B⋌ 16  9 3  4  64:37 30
 5. Tichonice⋌ 16  9 3  4  59:40 30
 6. Kondrac B⋌ 16  8 1  7  41:48 25
 7. Kamberk⋌ 17  7 1  9  35:67 22
 8. Nesperská Lhota⋌ 16  6 3  7  35:42 21
 9. Zdislavice⋌ 16  6 2  8  39:38 20
10. Trh. Štěpánov B⋌ 16  4 4  8  26:48 16
11. Čechtice⋌ 16  3 4  9  27:49 13
12. Dol. Kralovice B⋌ 16  3 4  9  26:48 13
13. Bl. Načeradec⋌ 16  3 4  9  36:60 13
14. Ratměřice⋌ 16  1 3 12  21:73  6

IV. A třída

Úročnice B – Neveklov B 2:0 (1:0), 44. T. Novák, 56. Žemlička.

Pecerady – Netvořice 2:0 (0:0), 75. Artus, 84. Novák.

Maršovice B – Jablonná 1:4 (0:2), 88. J. Zavadil - 55. a 85. J. Červ, 28. Rabiňák, 39. Libra. 

Ostředek – Heřmaničky 12:0 (6:0), 13., 34., 45. a 72. Fantys, 20., 41. a 53. Florián, 24. (z PK) a 80. Uršic, 68. a 84. Sedlmaier, 87. Macháček.

Zaječice – Drachkov 7:1 (3:1), 30., 53. a 68. Hamouz, 3. vlastní Rezek, 9. Maruška, 60. Daciu, 90. T. Hruška - 32. Jindra.


 1. Zaječice⋌ 12 9 3 0 49:21 30
 2. Drachkov⋌ 12 8 2 2 42:27 26
 3. Ostředek⋌ 11 8 0 3 61:27 24
 4. Jablonná⋌ 12 7 1 4 40:20 22
 5. Maršovice B ⋌ 12 6 0 6 33:31 18
 6. Pecerady⋌ 12 4 2 6 24:35 14
 7. Netvořice⋌ 12 4 1 7 19:27 13
 8. Heřmaničky⋌ 12 4 1 7 22:40 13
 9. Neveklov B⋌ 12 3 2 7 16:27 11
10. Úročnice B⋌ 12 3 1 8 21:47 10
11. Bukovany⋌ 11 2 1 8 22:47  7

IV. B třída

Mezno B – Soběhrdy B 1:2 (1:1), 40. Dohnal - 36. a 55. Micka. 

Olbramovice B – Sokol Přestavlky B 2:2 (1:2), 13. Čekal, 60. M. Brejla - 9. Novotný, 10. J. Pantoflíček.

Velíš – Budenín 1:0 (0:0), 68. P. Mach.

Chotýšany B – Postupice B 1:4 (1:2), 23. Vrba - 21., 54. a 86. Fürbacher, 34. Janů.

Popovice B – SK Přestavlky 0:4 (0:2), 1. Sládek, 45. Tvrdý , 56. M. Chocholoušek, 69. Konopiský. 

Myslič – Louňovice pod Blaníkem 9:0 (3:0), 15., 37., 64. a 72. Říha, 19. (z PK) a 75. M. Babický, 62. Bubeník, 80. Smažík, 86. Šimák.


 1. Myslič⋌ 13 9 3  1 48:14 30
 2. Olbramovice B⋌ 13 8 5  0 46:27 29
 3. Soběhrdy B⋌ 13 8 1  4 33:20 25
 4. Sokol Přestavlky B⋌ 13 6 3  4 42:35 21
 5. Louňovice⋌ 13 6 1  6 29:28 19
 6. Chotýšany B ⋌ 13 6 0  7 37:35 18
 7. Postupice B⋌ 13 6 0  7 31:33 18
 8. Velíš⋌ 13 5 2  6 35:32 17
 9. SK Přestavlky⋌ 13 5 2  6 30:31 17
10. Mezno B⋌ 13 5 2  6 32:48 17
11. Budenín⋌ 13 4 1  8 30:40 13
12. Popovice B⋌ 13 0 0 13 16:66  0

IV. C třída

Radošovice – Pravonín B 6:0 (2:0), 36. a 59. Císař, 16. Kulík, 70. Martínek, 79. Kasl, 85. Houra.

Miřetice B – Libež 3:0 (1:0), 2., 56. a 72. T. Moudrý.

Hulice – Čechtice B 0:1 (0:1), 27. Foller. 

Křivsoudov B – SK Načeradec 1:1 (0:0), 66. Vašek - 55. Hlinský.

Keblov – Kladruby 0:2 (0:0), 72. Nenáhlo, 86. Ali. 

Libouň – Vracovice 2:1 (1:0), 13. Dufek, 73. Doubek - 50. Šindelář.


 1. Libež⋌ 13 11 0  2 55:12 33
 2. Miřetice B⋌ 13 10 0  3 55:29 30
 3. SK Načeradec⋌ 13  8 1  4 41:27 25
 4. Vracovice⋌ 13  7 2  4 39:31 23
 5. Křivsoudov B⋌ 13  7 2  4 33:31 23
 6. Libouň⋌ 13  7 0  6 25:31 21
 7. Pravonín B⋌ 13  5 1  7 32:39 16
 8. Hulice⋌ 13  5 1  7 17:25 16
 9. Čechtice B⋌ 13  5 0  8 31:31 15
10. Radošovice⋌ 13  4 2  7 25:26 14
11. Keblov⋌ 13  3 0 10 15:46  9
12. Kladruby⋌ 13  1 1 11  6:46  4