Okresní přebor

Sokol Přestavlky – Trhový Štěpánov 5:0 (2:0), 4. a 90. Braný, 45. a 50. (z PK) P. Mrázek, 71. J. Mikulanda.

Neveklov – Jankov 3:3 (2:2), 20. vlastní Skála, 38. Čichovský, 63. Znamenáček - 37., 43. a 67. (obě z PK) Zach.

Chotýšany – Pravonín 5:3 (4:2), 4 a 83. Povolný, 14. Š. Korecký, 20. Hoch, 43. A. Korecký - 4. Lejček, 16. Michal Síbal, 86. T. Babický (z PK).

Soběhrdy – Vrchotovy Janovice 1:1 (1:1), 22. Bartík - 15. Němec.

Olbramovice – Postupice 3:4 (1:2), 3. P. Vyskočil, 76. Košař (z PK), 90. Horčička - 81. a 90. (z PK) Šetek, 27. J. Mareš, 28. Fürbacher. 

Dolní Kralovice – Nespeky B 4:1 (2:1), 19. a 78. Vošický, 22. a 78. Lebeda - 30. Vojkůvka.

Mezno – Popovice 4:1 (2:0), 1. (z PK), 15. a 62. D. Helma, 69. Kubec - 59. Páv.


 1. Neveklov⋌ 15 11 2  2 75:24 35
 2. So. Přestavlky⋌ 15  9 2  4 43:21 29
 3. Olbramovice⋌ 15  9 2  4 50:29 29
 4. Nespeky B⋌ 15  9 0  6 39:29 27
 5. Jankov⋌ 15  7 3  5 39:26 24
 6. Vrch. Janovice ⋌ 15  7 3  5 36:23 24
 7. Postupice⋌ 15  7 3  5 29:26 24
 8. Pravonín⋌ 15  6 4  5 31:25 22
 9. Dolní Kralovice⋌ 15  6 3  6 25:32 21
10. Mezno⋌ 15  6 0  9 34:46 18
11. Chotýšany⋌ 15  5 2  8 20:33 17
12. Popovice⋌ 15  5 1  9 27:43 16
13. Soběhrdy⋌ 15  1 4 10 19:52  7
14. Trhový Štěpánov⋌ 15  1 3 11  6:64  6

III. A třída

Votice B – Čerčany 4:0 (1:0), 34. M. Baťha, 56. Munkači, 69. V. Budil, 87. Prégr.

Václavice – Pyšely 3:1 (1:0), 40. a 49. Kadlec, 63. Balcar - 70. Blokeš. ČK: 42. Krámek (P). 

Jírovice – Miličín 1:1 (1:0), 15. Sahula - 90. Mikulenka.

Chocerady - Úročnice 3:0 (1:0), 2. a 61. Říčař, 48. Budka.

Krhanice – Bystřice 1:3 (1:0), 3. Moulík (z PK) - 47. Zdražil, 79. Vyhnal, 90. Hrůza.

Poříčí nad Sázavou B – Týnec nad Sázavou B 6:2 (3:2),  4. a 47. J. Samko, 23. Pongó, 43. Borovec (z PK), 70. Řepásek, 85. L. Samko - 2. Kratochvíl, 40. Unger.

Teplýšovice B – Lešany 1:1 (0:0), 51. Ottl - 55. M. Hošta.


 1. Krhanice⋌ 15 11 1  3 69:22 34
 2. Pyšely⋌ 15 10 0  5 49:33 30
 3. Čerčany⋌ 15  8 4  3 39:25 28
 4. Miličín⋌ 15  8 4  3 47:39 28
 5. Bystřice⋌ 15  7 2  6 37:30 23
 6. Teplýšovice B⋌ 15  6 4  5 42:40 22
 7. Týnec B ⋌ 15  6 3  6 34:45 21
 8. Votice B⋌ 15  6 2  7 33:34 20
 9. Chocerady⋌ 15  5 4  6 24:42 19
10. Jírovice⋌ 15  5 2  8 33:31 17
11. Úročnice⋌ 16  3 7  6 27:30 16
12. Poříčí B⋌ 16  4 3  9 40:53 15
13. Václavice⋌ 15  4 3  8 26:47 15
14. Lešany⋌ 15  2 3 10 25:54  9

III. B třída

Čechtice – Dolní Kralovice B 1:1 (1:0), 34. F. Zvára - 82. L. Jelínek.

Zdislavice – Tichonice 5:2 (3:1), 2., 22, 30. (z PK) a 60. Kubálek, 74. Dvořák - 43. Němec, 62. Schreier.

Ratměřice – Trhový Štěpánov B 1:1 (1:0), 20. Benák (z PK).

Kondrac B – Bílkovice 2:1 (1:0), 23. Rakáš, 87. M. Kubín - 79. Komenda.

Kamberk – Struhařov B 3:1 (1:0), 26. Kříženecký, 58. Kosák, 64. Švec - 88. A. Strnad.

Nesperská Lhota – Křivsoudov 1:8 (1:4), 90. Brožík - 10. a 18. Macháček Martin, 35. a 50. J. Vopěnka, 66. a 70. Mišoň, 60. Veselka, 86. L. Ptáček.

Divišov B – Blaník Načeradec 4:1 (2:1), 11. J. Zámostný, 30. vlastní Pejša, 78. Vobořil, 84. Kubík - 31. Miroslav Chomát. ČK: 66. Josef Jelínek (N).


 1. Křivsoudov⋌ 15 13 2  0 100:18 41
 2. Divišov B⋌ 15 10 2  3  61:38 32
 3. Tichonice⋌ 15  9 2  4  57:38 29
 4. Bílkovice⋌ 16  9 2  5  43:26 29
 5. Struhařov B ⋌ 15  8 3  4  56:36 27
 6. Kondrac B⋌ 15  8 1  6  41:41 25
 7. Nesp. Lhota⋌ 15  6 3  6  34:34 21
 8. Kamberk⋌ 16  7 0  9  34:66 21
 9. Zdislavice⋌ 15  6 1  8  37:36 19
10. Trh. Štěpánov B⋌ 15  4 4  7  26:45 16
11. Dol. Kralovice B⋌ 15  3 3  9  25:47 12
    Čechtice⋌ 15  3 3  9  25:47 12
13. Bl. Načeradec⋌ 15  3 3  9  34:58 12
14. Ratměřice⋌ 15  1 3 11  19:62  6

IV. A třída

Úročnice B – Jablonná 2:6 (1:3), 15. Čáp, 71. Pavlík - 56., 75. a 82. Novák, 20. J. Červ, 31. Hýbek, 42. Bačík. 

Heřmaničky – Drachkov 1:1 (0:0), 86. Vostrý - 49. Psota.

Netvořice – Maršovice B 2:1 (1:1), 26. Pomahač, 88. Hokr (z PK) - 38. Kopka.

Neveklov B – Bukovany 3:0 (0:0), 55. Hašek, 78. Mužík, 85. Koukl.

Zaječice – Pecerady 5:3 (1:2), 43., 46. a 62. T. Hruška, 58. Hamouz, 75. Janoušek - 5. Artus, 18. Povolný, 48. Morávek.


 1. Zaječice⋌ 11 8 3 0 42:20 27
 2. Drachkov⋌ 11 8 2 1 41:20 26
 3. Ostředek⋌ 10 7 0 3 49:27 21
 4. Jablonná⋌ 11 6 1 4 36:19 19
 5. Maršovice ⋌ 11 6 0 5 32:27 18
 6. Heřmaničky⋌ 11 4 1 6 22:28 13
 7. Netvořice⋌ 11 4 1 6 19:25 13
 8. Neveklov B⋌ 11 3 2 6 16:25 11
 9. Pecerady⋌ 11 3 2 6 22:35 11
10. Bukovany⋌ 11 2 1 8 22:47  7
11. Úročnice B⋌ 11 2 1 8 19:47  7

IV. B třída

Budenín – Chotýšany B 3:1 (0:0),62. a 84. Kubíček, 82. Rousek - 71. Vrba. 

Soběhrdy B – Myslič 0:2 (0:1), 13. Smažík, 17. Sedlmaier. 

Sokol Přestavlky B – SK Přestavlky 3:2 (0:1), 75. J. Mikulanda, 82. vlastní Trpka, 83. Brambora - 43. Sládek, 80. M. Chocholoušek.

Postupice B – Popovice B 4:2 (3:0), 29. a 33. Fürbacher, 2. Hejný, 80. Zahradníček - 48. Vrtiška, 72. Vilímek.

Olbramovice B – Mezno B 5:3 (3:1), 7., 13. a 52. Brejla, 19. P. Vyskočil, 83. Čekal - 33. a 79. F. Helma, 54. Adam.

Louňovice pod Blaníkem – Velíš 5:0 (2:0), 38. a 73. Bébr, 17. Sova, 62. Šubín, 86. Kratochvíl.


 1. Olbramovice B⋌ 12 8 4  0 44:25 28
 2. Myslič⋌ 12 8 3  1 39:14 27
 3. Soběhrdy B⋌ 12 7 1  4 31:19 22
 4. Sokol Přestavlky B⋌ 12 6 2  4 40:33 20
 5. Louňovice⋌ 12 6 1  5 29:19 19
 6. Chotýšany B⋌ 12 6 0  6 36:31 18
 7. Mezno B⋌ 12 5 2  5 31:46 17
 8. Postupice B⋌ 12 5 0  7 27:32 15
 9. Velíš⋌ 12 4 2  6 34:32 14
10. SK Přestavlky⋌ 12 4 2  6 26:31 14
11. Budenín⋌ 12 4 1  7 30:39 13
12. Popovice B⋌ 12 0 0 12 16:62  0

IV. C třída

Libež – Hulice 4:0 (2:0), 32. a 88. Bucala, 17. Kupsa, 67. Havelka.

Radošovice – Miřetice B 0:3 (0:3), 10. T. Moudrý, 20. Kučera, 28. M. Lalouček (z PK).

Čechtice B – Keblov 1:0 (0:0), 85. Suk.

Pravonín B – Vracovice 3:4 (2:2), 1. a 20. Janáček, 22. Michal Síbal - 34. a 67. Šindelář, 7. M. Sedláček, 65. Kočí.

SK Načeradec – Libouň 1:2 (0:2), 62. Špaček - 11. Januš, 32. Oščipovský.

Kladruby – Křivsoudov B 1:4 (0:3), 78. Kupsa - 43. a 46. Anděl, 17. L. Tulach, 45. Vajda.

 1. Libež⋌ 12 11 0  1 55:9  33
 2. Miřetice B⋌ 12  9 0  3 52:29 27
 3. SK Načeradec⋌ 12  8 0  4 40:26 24
 4. Vracovice⋌ 12  7 2  3 38:29 23
 5. Křivsoudov B⋌ 12  7 1  4 32:30 22
 6. Libouň⋌ 12  6 0  6 23:30 18
 7. Pravonín B⋌ 12  5 1  6 32:33 16
 8. Hulice⋌ 12  5 1  6 17:24 16
 9. Čechtice B⋌ 12  4 0  8 30:31 12
10. Radošovice⋌ 12  3 2  7 19:26 11
11. Keblov⋌ 12  3 0  9 15:44  9
12. Kladruby⋌ 12  0 1 11  4:46  1