Okresní přebor

Sokol Přestavlky – Chotýšany 5:0 (2:0), 22. a 33. P. Mrázek, 75. a 90. Kačírek, 48. M. Pohůnek. 

Neveklov – Soběhrdy 8:0 (6:0), 18., 30. a 35. Vitouš Pavel, 8. M. Balík, 23. Čichovský, 28. Stibůrek, 47. P. Šmejkal, 78. Rosenvald.

Dolní Kralovice – Olbramovice 1:3 (1:2), 21. Vošický - 36. Mádl, 38. Šípek, 60. Rosol.

Popovice – Pravonín 1:2 (1:0), 33. M. Heřmánek - 57. a 62. Červeňák. 

Nespeky B – Jankov 2:1 (1:0), 30. a 60. Kopecký - 72. Vrzal.

Trhový Štěpánov – Vrchotovy Janovice 2:2 (2:2), 15. a 25. Trpšovský - 3. Němec, 7. Szekér.

Mezno – Postupice 1:0 (1:0), 28. Dohnal.


 1. Neveklov⋌ 8 6 1 1 37:12 19
 2. Nespeky B⋌ 8 6 0 2 22:12 18
 3. Jankov⋌ 8 5 1 2 26:9  16
 4. Sokol Přestavlky⋌ 8 5 1 2 21:5  16
 5. Vrchotovy Janovice⋌ 8 4 2 2 25:14 14
 6. Olbramovice⋌ 8 4 2 2 25:16 14
 7. Pravonín⋌ 8 4 2 2 18:11 14
 8. Postupice⋌ 8 3 2 3 14:15 11
 9. Popovice⋌ 8 3 1 4 18:20 10
10. Mezno⋌ 8 3 0 5 18:26  9
11. Chotýšany⋌ 8 3 0 5  8:16  9
12. Dolní Kralovice⋌ 8 1 2 5 10:24  5
13. Soběhrdy⋌ 8 0 2 6  5:35  2
14. Trhový Štěpánov⋌ 8 0 2 6  3:35  2

III. A třída

Votice B – Krhanice 0:2 (0:1), 12. P. Štěpán, 71. Moulík.

Chocerady – Poříčí B 2:1 (2:0), 39. J. Kuželka, 44. Říčař - 88. Pavel Samko.

Jírovice – Teplýšovice B 5:1 (3:1),  7., 11. a 54. Sahula, 6. Macháček, 85. Svoboda - 27. Ottl.

Václavice – Lešany 3:3 (3:0), 31. Veselský, 39. Balcar (z PK), 44. Kříž (z PK) - 48. Hroník, 86. Procházka, 89. Sedlák (z PK).

Čerčany – Týnec B 4:0 (1:0), 2. a 56. Čeljuska, 56. Voldřich, 66. Hofinger.

Pyšely – Bystřice 4:1 (3:1), 15. Jelínek, 21. Snopek, 38. Blokeš, 79. Obermajer - 16. Zdražil.

Miličín – Úročnice 3:3 (2:2), 37., 40. a 81. L. Trefil - 5. Hošek, 30. Vlach, 68. Novák. 


 1. Krhanice⋌ 8 8 0 0 38:10 24
 2. Pyšely⋌ 8 7 0 1 29:11 21
 3. Teplýšovice B⋌ 8 5 1 2 25:21 16
 4. Čerčany⋌ 8 4 2 2 21:11 14
 5. Miličín⋌ 8 4 2 2 20:17 14
 6. Bystřice⋌ 8 4 0 4 22:14 12
 7. Jírovice⋌ 8 3 1 4 21:17 10
 8. Chocerady⋌ 8 2 3 3 11:21  9
 9. Týnec B ⋌ 8 2 2 4 15:29  8
10. Úročnice⋌ 8 1 4 3  9:12  7
11. Votice B⋌ 8 2 1 5 15:26  7
12. Václavice⋌ 8 1 3 4 12:17  6
13. Poříčí B⋌ 8 1 2 5 14:26  5
14. Lešany⋌ 8 1 1 6 14:34  4

III. B třída

Trhový Štěpánov B – Tichonice 1:7 (0:3), 90. Machovský - 47., 74. a 78. Němec, 14. a 20. (z PK) M. Dobiáš, 3. Kučera, 66. Peroutka.

Bílkovice – Dolní Kralovice B 6:2 (1:2), 68., 74. a 90. Smrčka, 14. M. Vašírovský, 52. Farion, 63. Svejkovský - 5. a 9. (z PK) Zubec.

Křivsoudov – Struhařov B 4:4 (3:2), 14. F. Vopěnka, 22. Vondrák, 44. a 79. L. Ptáček - 9., 16. a 47. Folprecht, 65. A. Strnad.

Ratměřice – Čechtice 1:6 (1:3), 20. R. Tichý - 10. a 50. Hanuš, 7. Vošický, 15. Nebřenský, 47. D. Zvára, 85. P. Foller.

Kamberk – Zdislavice 0:4 (0:4), 3. Bárta, 12. P. Naňák, 32. Daněk, 42. vlastní. 

Kondrac B – Blaník Načeradec 6:0 (0:0), 64., 70. a 82. Rakáš, 59. a 78. R. Kašpar, 47. J. Záklasník. 

Nesperská Lhota – Divišov B 2:1 (1:1), 55. Bár (z PK), 80. Herwig (z PK) - 25. Hák. ČK: 90. Tomeček (NL).


 1. Křivsoudov⋌ 8 6 2 0 52:10 20
 2. Tichonice⋌ 8 6 1 1 40:19 19
 3. Divišov B⋌ 8 6 0 2 31:19 18
 4. Bílkovice⋌ 8 5 1 2 25:16 16
 5. Kondrac B⋌ 8 5 0 3 25:24 15
 6. Struhařov B ⋌ 8 4 2 2 33:20 14
 7. Zdislavice⋌ 8 4 1 3 24:15 13
 8. Nesperská Lhota⋌ 7 3 2 2 14:12 11
 9. Trhový Štěpánov B⋌ 8 2 2 4 12:28  8
10. Čechtice⋌ 8 2 1 5 22:35  7
11. Kamberk⋌ 8 2 0 6 17:45  6
12. Blaník Načeradec⋌ 7 1 2 4 20:29  5
13. Dolní Kralovice B⋌ 8 0 2 6 13:29  2
14. Ratměřice⋌ 8 0 2 6 10:37  2

IV. A třída

Křečovice – Zaječice 0:4 (0:1), 5. Jaeger, 54. S. Hruška, 68. Sadecký, 87. Janoušek.

Heřmaničky – Pecerady 6:1 (5:1), 9. a 8. P. Kubín, 15. Lalák, 65. Mařík, 70. Blanda, 85. Veselý - 11. M. Kastner (z PK).

Ostředek – Maršovice B 10:4 (3:1), 14., 79. a 88. Fantys, 31. vlastní T. Procházka, 43. Horák, 46. Uršic, 55. F. Nerad, 74. L. Procházka, 87. Sadílek, 89. Florián - 35., 71. a 81. Laurich, 87. R. Hašek.

Bukovany – Úročnice B 6:3 (2:0), 17., 35. a 74. Divácký, 56. a 85. Kudrna, 64. Hildebrand - 49. Hoang, 70. Žemlička, 76. Rybka.

Drachkov – Jablonná 1:3 (1:2), 9. R. Mareš - 32. Rabiňák, 43. Janák, 80. J. Červ.

Neveklov B – Netvořice 3:0 (1:0), 16. Bubák, 58. Barták, 72. Koukl. ČK: 86. Bočkay - 86. Marek Vopička. 


 1. Ostředek⋌ 8 7 0 1 46:22 21
 2. Drachkov⋌ 8 6 1 1 32:16 19
 3. Zaječice⋌ 8 5 3 0 28:13 18
 4. Maršovice B ⋌ 8 6 0 2 28:21 18
 5. Heřmaničky⋌ 8 4 0 4 19:21 12
 6. Jablonná⋌ 8 3 1 4 20:15 10
 7. Úročnice B⋌ 8 3 1 4 16:26 10
 8. Neveklov B⋌ 8 2 2 4 12:15  8
 9. Netvořice⋌ 8 2 1 5 15:21  7
10. Bukovany⋌ 8 1 2 5 19:35  5
11. Pecerady⋌ 8 1 2 5  9:26  5
12. Křečovice⋌ 8 1 1 6 11:24  4

IV. B třída

SK Přestavlky – Mezno B 2:3 (1:0),  8. Tvrdý, 60. M. Chocholoušek (z PK) - 51. Mukhammetov, 78. Ridzoň (z PK), 84. Dohnal.

Budenín – Soběhrdy B 1:2 (1:1), 25. Kubíček - 15. Micka, 65. Fulín. 

Postupice B – Olbramovice B 2:3 (0:1), 63. Konšel, 73. Kocourek - 43. Košař, 67. Čekal, 88. Tůma.

Popovice B – Myslič 1:5 (1:3), 22. Slabý - 3. a 18. Smažík, 44. Sosnovec, 70. J. Říha, 88. Střalka. ČK: 26. M. Wittner (P).

Chotýšany B – Velíš 4:1 (2:1), 72. a 84. R. Říha, 11. P. Šícha, 34. Vrba - 2. Toula. ČK: 60. Buchal (V).

Sokol Přestavlky B – Louňovice 3:2 (2:0), 11. J. Mikulanda, 14. Braný, 60. P. Pantoflíček - 52. Sova, 57. Ptáček.

 1. Myslič⋌ 8 6 2 0 30:9  20
 2. Olbramovice B⋌ 8 5 3 0 27:16 18
 3. Chotýšany B⋌ 8 5 0 3 24:19 15
 4. Sokol Přestavlky B⋌ 8 4 1 3 31:22 13
 5. Soběhrdy B⋌ 8 4 1 3 20:16 13
 6. Louňovice⋌ 8 4 1 3 19:15 13
 7. Mezno B⋌ 8 3 2 3 20:28 11
 8. SK Přestavlky⋌ 8 3 1 4 18:18 10
 9. Postupice B⋌ 8 3 0 5 18:22  9
10. Velíš⋌ 8 2 2 4 24:21  8
11. Budenín⋌ 8 2 1 5 21:29  7
12. Popovice B⋌ 8 0 0 8 11:48  0

IV. C třída

Křivsoudov B – Keblov 1:2 (0:0), 75. Anděl - 60. Holada, 90. Kočí.

Vracovice – Miřetice B 4:1 (2:1), 34. M. Sedláček, 38. Balek, 67. T. Kubín, 82. J. Kahoun - 36. Kopecký.

Libouň – Hulice 2:1 (2:1), 20. Chmelík, 43. Pešek - 31. Boček.

Pravonín B – Čechtice B 3:2 (0:1), 48. a 51. P. Studnička, 60. Kodeda - 30. M. Suk, 73. Vejsada.

Kladruby – Libež 0:4 (0:2), 30. a 54. Bucala, 13. Kupsa, 75. Jeništa.

SK Načeradec – Radošovice 1:0 (1:0), 40. Hlinský.


 1. Libež⋌ 8 8 0 0 42:5  24
 2. SK Načeradec⋌ 8 6 0 2 27:17 18
 3. Miřetice B⋌ 8 5 0 3 28:27 15
 4. Křivsoudov B⋌ 8 5 0 3 21:20 15
 5. Libouň⋌ 8 4 0 4 17:19 12
 6. Vracovice⋌ 8 3 2 3 28:23 11
 7. Radošovice⋌ 8 3 1 4 13:15 10
 8. Pravonín B⋌ 8 3 1 4 21:24 10
 9. Hulice⋌ 8 3 1 4 10:16 10
10. Keblov⋌ 8 3 0 5 12:26  9
11. Čechtice B⋌ 8 2 0 6 19:24  6
12. Kladruby⋌ 8 0 1 7  3:25  1