Okresní přebor

Pravonín – Trhový Štěpánov 2:0 (1:0), 26. Vlasák (z PK), 64. Červeňák. 

Postupice – Dolní Kralovice 6:2 (4:1), 45. a 83. Šetek, 39. Slovák, 41. Zeman, 44. V. Vender, 78. Brabenec - 32. J. Maršoun, 72. Jelínek (z PK).

Olbramovice – Neveklov 0:5 (0:2), 9. Vobořil, 20. Čichovský, 55. Vrkoslav, 60. Rosenvald, 68. Hlaváč. ČK: 26. Vobořil (N).

Soběhrdy – Chotýšany 0:2 (0:2), 15. Hons, 22. L. Sysel. ČK: 87. Hons (Ch).

Nespeky B – Sokol Přestavlky 2:1 (0:0), 66. a 71. Vojkůvka - 82. Kačírek.  

Vrchotovy Janovice – Mezno 6:1 (2:1), 19. (z PK) a 35. Němec, 67. Střihavka, 80. Kahoun, 83. Slabý, 88. Sochůrek - 33. Šváb.

Jankov – Popovice 6:1 (3:1), 31., 33. a 71. Zach, 38. Brabenec, 63. Skála, 86. Balík - 44. Matuška (z PK).


 1. Jankov⋌ 7 5 1 1 25:7  16
 2. Neveklov⋌ 7 5 1 1 29:12 16
 3. Nespeky B⋌ 7 5 0 2 20:11 15
 4. Vrchotovy Janovice⋌ 7 4 1 2 23:12 13
 5. Sokol Přestavlky⋌ 7 4 1 2 16:5  13
 6. Olbramovice⋌ 7 3 2 2 22:15 11
 7. Pravonín⋌ 7 3 2 2 16:10 11
 8. Postupice⋌ 7 3 2 2 14:14 11
 9. Popovice⋌ 7 3 1 3 17:18 10
10. Chotýšany⋌ 7 3 0 4  8:11  9
11. Mezno⋌ 7 2 0 5 17:26  6
12. Dolní Kralovice⋌ 7 1 2 4  9:21  5
13. Soběhrdy⋌ 7 0 2 5  5:27  2
14. Trhový Štěpánov⋌ 7 0 1 6  1:33  1

III. A třída

Miličín – Votice B 7:2 (4:2), 48., 86. a 90. K. Trefil, 22. a 26. M. Čeněk, 14. Trefil, 76. Slavata - 10. Dušátko, 42. V. Budil.

Lešany – Jírovice 4:2 (3:1), 23. a 37. M. Hošta, 3. Kačer, 64. Procházka - 43. a 71. (obě z PK) Kulda.

Poříčí B – Krhanice 1:7 (1:2), 33. L. Samko - 18., 32., 54. a 63. Moulík, 56. Víšek, 72. Novák, 84. Kodl. 

Úročnice – Pyšely 0:1 (0:0), 73. Šimeček. 

Bystřice – Čerčany 0:4 (0:1), 49. a 60. Čeljuska, 13. Horčička, 48. Neuberg. 

Týnec B – Václavice 1:1 (1:1), 2. Dostál - 20. Balcar (z PK).

Teplýšovice B – Chocerady 4:0 (3:0), 22. a 40. J. Boťa ml., 37. Rabiňák, 60. Mládek.


 1. Krhanice⋌ 7 7 0 0 36:10 21
 2. Pyšely⋌ 7 6 0 1 25:10 18
 3. Teplýšovice B⋌ 7 5 1 1 24:16 16
 4. Miličín⋌ 7 4 1 2 17:14 13
 5. Bystřice⋌ 7 4 0 3 21:10 12
 6. Čerčany⋌ 7 3 2 2 17:11 11
 7. Týnec B ⋌ 7 2 2 3 15:25  8
 8. Jírovice⋌ 7 2 1 4 16:16  7
 9. Votice B⋌ 7 2 1 4 15:24  7
10. Úročnice⋌ 7 1 3 3  6:9   6
11. Chocerady⋌ 7 1 3 3  9:20  6
12. Václavice⋌ 7 1 2 4  9:14  5
13. Poříčí B⋌ 7 1 2 4 13:24  5
14. Lešany⋌ 7 1 0 6 11:31  3

III. B třída

Křivsoudov – Ratměřice 12:0 (9:0), 6., 9. a 53. Mišoň, 15., 32. a 65. Doležal, 12. a 38. L. Ptáček, 33. a 53. Macháček, 24. F. Vopěnka, 27. J. Vopěnka. 

Tichonice – Kondrac B 4:2 (2:1), 15. Koman, 36. Věžník, 51. M. Dobiáš, 89. Němec - 1. Rakáš, 47. Babka. 

Zdislavice – Čechtice 2:1 (2:1), 8. a 40. P. Naňák - 11. Hanuš. 

Divišov B – Kamberk 4:1 (3:0), 32. a 85. Hák, 12. J. Zámostný, 24. L. Janovský - 67. Tulej.

Struhařov B – Bílkovice 3:3 (1:2), 5. Dudík, 54. A. Strnad (z PK), 60. Hocek (z PK) - 12. vlastní Kojan, 32. J. Strnad, 76. Bareš.

Dolní Kralovice B – Trhový Štěpánov B 3:3 (1:1), 15. Zubec, 55. Lebeda, 75. Šaman - 64. a 88. Staněk, 5. Vobecký.


 1. Křivsoudov⋌ 7 6 1 0 48:6  19
 2. Divišov B⋌ 7 6 0 1 30:17 18
 3. Tichonice⋌ 7 5 1 1 33:18 16
 4. Struhařov B⋌ 7 4 1 2 29:16 13
 5. Bílkovice⋌ 7 4 1 2 19:14 13
 6. Kondrac B⋌ 7 4 0 3 19:24 12
 7. Zdislavice⋌ 7 3 1 3 20:15 10
 8. Nesperská Lhota⋌ 6 2 2 2 12:11  8
 9. Trhový Štěpánov B⋌ 7 2 2 3 11:21  8
10. Kamberk⋌ 7 2 0 5 17:41  6
11. Blaník Načeradec⋌ 6 1 2 3 20:23  5
12. Čechtice⋌ 7 1 1 5 16:34  4
13. Dolní Kralovice⋌ 7 0 2 5 11:23  2
14. Ratměřice⋌ 7 0 2 5  9:31  2

IV. A třída

Bukovany – Drachkov 1:4 (0:1), 70. D. Úterský - 7. P. Hampl, 63. Bílek, 85. Mareš, 87. Žarnecki. 

Ostředek – Úročnice B 6:2 1:1), 5. a 90. + 4. Florián, 75. a 92. Horák, 60. Horák, 65. Uršic - 21. a 90. Žemlička.

Maršovice B – Heřmaničky 3:1 2:0), 18. a 30. Brabec, 49. Kopka - 89. Kubín.

Pecerady – Křečovice 2:1 (1:1), 9. Mikita, 86. Žížala - 1. Vokřál.

Netvořice – Jablonná 2:0 (2:0), 7. Bohuslav, 42. Berka.

Zaječice – Neveklov B 3:3 (0:3), 56. Hamouz, 61. Z. Hruška, 72. Maruška - 14. Koukl, 22. Zimmel, 44. Čermák.


 1. Drachkov⋌ 7 6 1 0 31:13 19
 2. Ostředek⋌ 7 6 0 1 36:18 18
 3. Maršovice B⋌ 7 6 0 1 24:11 18
 4. Zaječice⋌ 7 4 3 0 24:13 15
 5. Úročnice B⋌ 7 3 1 3 13:20 10
 6. Heřmaničky⋌ 7 3 0 4 13:20  9
 7. Jablonná⋌ 7 2 1 4 17:14  7
 8. Netvořice⋌ 7 2 1 4 15:18  7
 9. Neveklov B⋌ 7 1 2 4  9:15  5
10. Pecerady⋌ 7 1 2 4  8:20  5
11. Křečovice⋌ 7 1 1 5 11:20  4
12. Bukovany⋌ 7 0 2 5 13:32  2

IV. B třída

SK Přestavlky – Popovice B 6:0 (3:0), 68. (z PK) a 69. Petržílka, 9. Dohnal, 21. Trpka, 23. Tesárek, 48. Adamec. 

Mezno B – Postupice B 5:1 (2:0), 25. a 51. Mazour, 34. a 59. Mukhammetov, 74. M. Homola - 67. Bálek.

Soběhrdy B – Louňovice 0:1 (0:1), 41. Bébr.

Olbramovice B – Budenín 5:1 (5:1), 3., 27. a 44. Tůma, 6. a 41. M. Brejla - 15. Lovíšek.

Chotýšany B – Sokol Přestavlky B 4:1 (2:1), 8. Šícha, 41. Vrba, 65. Aleš Hanibal, 82. R. Říha - 7. M. Mikulanda.

Velíš – Popovice B 8:0 (4:0), 11. a 22. Toula, 32. a 62. Koten, 58. a 67. M. Mach, 17. Kakos, 52. Jiráček.

Myslič – SK Přestavlky 4:1 (2:0), 18. a 50. Smažík, 25. Střalka, 66. Babický - 52. Konopiský (z PK).


 1. Myslič⋌ 7 5 2 0 25:8  17
 2. Olbramovice B⋌ 7 4 3 0 24:14 15
 3. Louňovice⋌ 7 4 1 2 17:12 13
 4. Chotýšany B ⋌ 7 4 0 3 20:18 12
 5. Sokol Přestavlky B⋌ 7 3 1 3 28:20 10
 6. Soběhrdy B⋌ 7 3 1 3 18:15 10
 7. SK Přestavlky⋌ 7 3 1 3 16:15 10
 8. Postupice B⋌ 7 3 0 4 16:19  9
 9. Velíš⋌ 7 2 2 3 23:17  8
10. Mezno B⋌ 7 2 2 3 17:26  8
11. Budenín⋌ 7 2 1 4 20:27  7
12. Popovice B⋌ 7 0 0 7 10:43  0

IV. C třída

Hulice – Vracovice 3:0 (2:0), 39. a 70. Boček, 6. Jiří Brzoň. 

Miřetice B – SK Načeradec 3:6 (1:2), 9. Jantač, 50. Houdek (z PK), 89. J. Hájek - 20., 70. a 80. J. Zvára, 45. Neckář, 55. Marek Špaček (z PK), 65. M. Švec.

Libež – Čechtice B 4:2 (1:2), 2. a 52. Pýcha, 52. Žirovnický, 63. Bucala - 10. a 40. Svoboda. 

Křivsoudov B – Pravonín B 0:4 (0:2), 3. a 32. Michal Síbal, 55. a 58. Brzek.

Keblov – Libouň 0:3 (0:1), 49. a 84. Chmelík, 19. Veselý.

Radošovice – Kladruby 4:0 (3:0), 15. Dotlačil, 23. V. Martínek, 35. Vosický, 60. Kyndl.  


 1. Libež⋌ 7 7 0 0 38:5  21
 2. SK Načeradec⋌ 7 5 0 2 26:17 15
 3. Miřetice B⋌ 7 5 0 2 27:23 15
 4. Křivsoudov B⋌ 7 5 0 2 20:18 15
 5. Radošovice⋌ 7 3 1 3 13:14 10
 6. Hulice⋌ 7 3 1 3  9:14 10
 7. Libouň⋌ 7 3 0 4 15:18  9
 8. Vracovice⋌ 7 2 2 3 24:22  8
 9. Pravonín B⋌ 7 2 1 4 18:22  7
10. Čechtice B⋌ 7 2 0 5 17:21  6
11. Keblov⋌ 7 2 0 5 10:25  6
12. Kladruby⋌ 7 0 1 6  3:21  1