Okresní přebor

Olbramovice – Soběhrdy 3:2 (3:1), 17. Štěpánek, 22. P. Vyskočil, 39. Hrstka - 14. Černý, 85. Špidra.

Pravonín – Sokol Přestavlky 0:0.

Chotýšany – Popovice 1:2 (0:1), 70. Straka (z PK) - 36. a 86. L. Filip.

Postupice – Chocerady 3:1 (1:1), 1., 79. a 82. Šetek - 4. Kadlec. 

Kamberk – Dolní Kralovice 1:3 (0:3), 62. Schod - 8. a 40. J. Maršoun, 22. Prchal.

Struhařov – Trhový Štěpánov 3:0 (2:0), 16. L. Kaňka, 27. Michálek, 60. O. Veselý. ČK: 30. D. Steiner (TŠ). 

Zdislavice – Vrchotovy Janovice 1:9 (0:4), 68. Kubálek - 13., 28., 59., 61. a 83. Novotný, 38. (z PK) a 55. Rezek, 23. Suchan, 48. Němec. 


1. Struhařov⋌ 22 19 3  0 78:13 60
2. Soběhrdy⋌ 22 14 4  4 60:24 46
3. Vrch. Janovice⋌ 22 14 2  6 71:36 44
4. Sokol Přestavlky⋌ 22 12 6  4 53:34 42
5. Olbramovice⋌ 22 13 3  6 53:39 42
6. Pravonín⋌ 22  8 5  9 46:38 29
7. Chotýšany⋌ 22  9 2 11 53:53 29
8. Popovice⋌ 22  8 3 11 45:51 27
9. Dolní Kralovice⋌ 22  8 3 11 32:46 27
10. Trhový Štěpánov⋌ 22  7 4 11 35:43 25
11. Postupice⋌ 22  7 3 12 37:42 24
12. Zdislavice⋌ 22  6 4 12 35:66 22
13. Chocerady⋌ 22  4 3 15 24:77 15
14. Kamberk⋌ 22  2 1 19 34:94  7

III. A třída

Poříčí B – SK Načeradec 5:2 (2:2), 1. Přitasil, 18. a 58. Janků, 74. Jelínek, 83. Pavel Samko - 8. Nebřenský, 28. Hlinský.

Krhanice – Lešany 2:1 (1:1), 39. Zadražil (z PK), 63. Moulík - 3. Kačer.

Čerčany – Teplýšovice B 4:0 (2:0), 20. Modálek, 44. Voldřich, 46. Hofinger, 56. Pánek. ČK: 60. Voldřich - 44. Ottl, 75. Mládek. 

Nespeky B – Bystřice 2:0 (2:0), 1. a 41. Vošický.

Votice B – Úročnice 3:0 (1:0), 41. Otradovec, 49. Munkači, 86. J. Kramný.

Týnec B – Jírovice 6:0 (0:0), 56., 59., 75., 88. a 89. Horký, 80. Novák.

Sedlec-Prčice B – Pyšely 2:4 (0:3), 58. Lukáš, 58. Švagr - 2. Jelínek, 26. Šimeček, 44. Pazdera, 47. Hýbek.


1. Nespeky B⋌ 22 14 4  4 53:30 46
2. Teplýšovice B⋌ 22 13 1  8 49:54 40
3. Jírovice⋌ 22 11 5  6 47:31 38
4. Votice B⋌ 22 11 4  7 47:45 37
5. Pyšely⋌ 22 11 3  8 67:46 36
6. Poříčí B⋌ 22 10 6  6 59:48 36
7. Krhanice⋌ 22  9 4  9 45:42 31
8. Čerčany⋌ 22  9 3 10 56:50 30
9. Bystřice⋌ 22  8 5  9 44:40 29
10. Úročnice⋌ 22  7 7  8 28:32 28
11. Týnec B⋌ 22  7 5 10 67:55 26
12. Lešany⋌ 22  7 3 12 45:61 24
13. Sedlec-Prčice B⋌ 22  7 3 12 45:62 24
14. SK Načeradec⋌ 22  3 1 18 31:87 10

III. B třída

Trhový Štěpánov B – Ratměřice 2:2 (1:2), 6. Bernášek, 71. Vobecký - 7. Janouš, 45. Semerád.

Divišov B – Tichonice 3:2 (1:1), 20. Hák, 63. Martin Hanuš, 70. L. Janovský - 35. M. Dobiáš, 61. Koman.

Čechtice – Miličín 2:2 (2:1), 35. a 40. Hanuš - 32. Čeněk, 65. Trefil.

Kondrac B – Libež 4:0 (1:0), 33. a 69. M. Kubín, 65. Záklasník (z PK), 88. Rakáš. ČK: 65. Moravec, 72. Pýcha (oba Libež). 

Křivsoudov – Bílkovice 1:0 (1:0), 25. L. Ptáček.

Mezno – Nesperská Lhota 7:0 (2:0), 28. a 36. (obě z PK), 55. D. Helma, 46. Heráň, 50. Kubec, 80. Dohnal, 86. Volalík. ČK: 88. T. Jeništa, 89. Tomeček (oba Nesperská Lhota).

Blaník Načeradec – Velíš 2:1 (2:1), 7. Deré, 26. Pavelka - 29. Hons.

1. Bílkovice⋌ 22 16 1  5 72:26 49
2. Mezno⋌ 22 15 2  5 82:30 47
3. Křivsoudov⋌ 22 11 6  5 77:41 39
4. Miličín⋌ 22 11 3  8 55:41 36
5. Tichonice ⋌ 22 11 2  9 67:49 35
6. Ratměřice⋌ 22 10 3  9 55:57 33
7. Čechtice⋌ 22  9 5  8 55:49 32
8. Blaník Načeradec⋌ 22  9 3 10 50:56 30
9. Divišov B⋌ 22  8 4 10 50:63 28
10. Trhový Štěpánov B⋌ 22  8 3 11 43:56 27
11. Nesperská Lhota⋌ 22  8 1 13 50:75 25
12. Kondrac B⋌ 22  6 6 10 45:72 24
13. Libež⋌ 22  6 3 13 30:72 21
14. Velíš⋌ 22  3 4 15 38:82 13

IV. A třída

Jablonná – Neveklov B 6:1 (3:0), 31. a 40. Libra, 25. Šeba (z PK), 54. Kocur, 60. Bačík, 67. Novotný - 76. Jun (z PK).

Heřmaničky – Bukovany 3:2 (2:1), 31. Kaštil, 36. Kytler, 52. Mařík - 11. (z PK) a 86. Pohunek.

Václavice – Soběhrdy B 3:0 (3:0), 18. Král, 28. Stibůrek, 32. Kadlec.

Ostředek – Sokol Přestavlky B 9:1 (5:1), 8. Sedlmaier, 12., 54., 70. a 89. E. Špalek, 22. Milan Škvor, 35. Vildman, 45. Měchura, 57. Budka - 44. M. Mikulanda. 

Netvořice – Úročnice B 3:3 (2:2), 3. a 79. J. Pomahač, 25. Berka - 12. Novák, 35. Mrkvička, 56. Pavel Drahota.

Zaječice – Křečovice 6:2 (1:0), 60., 72., a 80. Maruška, 70. a 85. Hamouz, 41. Vejmelka - 65. Růžička (z PK), 72. Pudil.


1. Václavice⋌ 20 15 3  2 75:27 48
2. Ostředek⋌ 20 14 5  1 79:29 47
3. Jablonná⋌ 20 12 2  6 76:60 38
4. Úročnice B⋌ 20  9 6  5 61:42 33
5. Soběhrdy B⋌ 20 10 2  8 56:36 32
6. Netvořice⋌ 21  9 5  7 56:46 32
7. Sokol Přestavlky B⋌ 20  8 6  6 47:54 30
8. Pecerady⋌ 20  9 2  9 45:56 29
9. Křečovice⋌ 20  6 5  9 37:49 23
10. Zaječice⋌ 21  7 2 12 53:84 23
11. Neveklov B⋌ 21  6 1 14 36:49 19
12. Bukovany⋌ 21  4 2 15 33:64 14
13. Heřmaničky⋌ 20  2 1 17 23:81  7

IV. B třída

Drachkov – SK Přestavlky 2:3 (2:2), 21. P. Hampl (z PK), 13. Mareš - 38. a 44. Chocholoušek, 64. Bursík. ČK: 82. Petržílka (Přestavlky).

Budenín – Chotýšany B 2:1 (1:0), 7. Koreš, 64. Lovíšek - 55. Vaňkát.

Jankov B – Maršovice B 0:0.

Olbramovice B – Mezno B 0:5 (0:1), 67. a 75. Dohnal, 37. Novotný, 52. Horvát, 87. Moos.

Myslič – Popovice B

Louňovice – Struhařov B 2:2 (1:2), 29. Pospíšil, 54. Malý - 15. A. Strnad, 41. Hocek (z PK).


1. Struhařov B⋌ 20 15 2  3 91:43 47
2. Drachkov⋌ 20 13 0  7 67:46 39
3. Maršovice B⋌ 21  9 4  8 37:36 31
4. Mezno B⋌ 20  9 2  9 63:48 29
5. Louňovice⋌ 21  9 2 10 65:52 29
6. Chotýšany B ⋌ 21  9 2 10 61:63 29
7. Popovice B⋌ 19  8 4  7 58:57 28
8. Postupice B⋌ 20  9 1 10 47:55 28
9. Budenín⋌ 20  8 3  9 54:61 27
10. SK Přestavlky⋌ 20  8 2 10 41:53 26
11. Olbramovice B⋌ 20  8 2 10 60:77 26
12. Myslič⋌ 20  8 1 11 48:50 25
13. Jankov B⋌ 20  4 3 13 43:94 15

IV. C třída

Zdislavice B – Keblov 2:5 (0:2), 83. a 90. P. Naňák - 15., 38. a 75. D. Kucharčík, 78. a 86. Charvát.

Křivsoudov B – Miřetice B 1:4 (0:1), 65. T. Mareš - 18. a 69. Přitasil, 50. Vesecký, 57. T. Moudrý.

Pravonín B – Hulice 5:0 (1:0), 25. a 84. (z PK) Hejný, 55. Michal Síbal, 65. Zavadil, 75. Janáček.

Libouň – Vracovice 3:2 (0:0), 73. a 78. Pěnkava, 85. Vejsada - 55. Matoušek, 64. Šindelář.

Dolní Kralovice B – Kladruby 2:0 (0:0), 89. Zubec (z PK), 90 (+3.) M. Novák.

Čechtice B – Trhový Štěpánov C 3:1 (2:0), 21. a 75. (z PK) Fialka, 41. Suk - 54. Špička.

1. Dolní Kralovice B⋌ 21 17 2  2 56:19 53
2. Miřetice B⋌ 20 15 0  5 94:40 45
3. Keblov⋌ 21 15 0  6 81:46 45
4. Zdislavice B⋌ 20 14 3  3 61:34 45
5. Čechtice B⋌ 20 13 2  5 73:45 41
6. Libouň⋌ 21  8 1 12 52:84 25
7. Radošovice⋌ 20  6 4 10 36:56 22
8. Pravonín B⋌ 20  6 3 11 53:73 21
9. Křivsoudov B⋌ 20  6 2 12 61:53 20
10. Vracovice⋌ 20  6 2 12 46:66 20
11. Hulice⋌ 20  6 2 12 36:78 20
12. Trhový Štěpánov C⋌ 21  4 7 10 35:43 19
13. Kladruby⋌ 20  1 2 17 27:74  5