Okresní přebor Ferdinand

Chocerady – Mezno 3:1.

Neveklov – Dolní Kralovice 5:1 (4:0), branky Neveklova: Čichovský 2, Hameta, Vitouš, Znamenáček.

Jírovice – Sokol Přestavlky 0:1 (0:1).

SK Načeradec – Popovice 4:1 (2:0), Kříž, Jeništa, Vobořil, Franc - Kašpar.

Jankov – Křivsoudov 3:1 (1:1), Říha, Horčička, Veselý - Vondrák.

Struhařov – Vrchotovy Janovice 2:1 (0:1), Říha, Horčička - Němec.

Maršovice – Pravonín 4:1 (1:0), D. Zavadil 2, Žížala (z PK), Hrebičík - T. Babický.

III. A třída

Úročnice – Krhanice 1:4 (0:2), branka Úročnice: Novák.

Soběhrdy – Bystřice 3:2 (1:1).

Olbramovice – Václavice 2:2 (2:2).

Křečovice – Votice B 3:4.

Sedlec-Prčice B – Pyšely 0:0.

Týnec B – Netvořice 0:4.

Dohrávka: Nespeky B - Lešany 4:0 (0:0), Tyrner 2, D. Jendele, Vojkůvka.

III. B třída

Divišov B – Teplýšovice B 0:0.

Bílkovice – Chotýšany 2:2 (0:1), Vašírovský, Borek - Helejšovský, Korecký.

Tichonice – Postupice 2:6 (2:5).

Ratměřice – Blaník Načeradec 4:6 (1:2), Janouš, T. Semerád, Račanský, Kytler - Miroslav Chomát 2, Martin Chomát, Kaltounek, Deré, Decker. 

Louňovice – Keblov 2:1 (0:0), branky Louňovic: Bébr, Sova.

Trhový Štěpánov – Myslič 2:1 (2:1).

Čechtice – Kondrac B 2:0 (0:0).

IV. A třída

Jablonná – Ostředek 5:3 (4:2).

Čerčany – Neveklov B 8:0.

Pecerady – Bukovany 3:0 (2:0).

Úročnice B – Drachkov 9:1 (6:1), Mrkvička 3, Pešek 2, Kohout, Klápa, A. Šejstal, Klinger - Bílek.

Bystřice B – Sokol Přestavlky B 1:3 (0:2).

Dohrávka: Poříčí B: Soběhrdy B 10:1 (6:0), M. Stibůrek 4, Skřivánek 2, Pospíšil, R. Říha, Souček, vlastní - Murgač. 

IV. B třída

Miličín – Struhařov B 2:2. 

Zaječice – Budenín 1:4.

Mezno B – Vrchotovy Janovice B 0:2 (0:0).

Neustupov – Maršovice B 3:2.

Jankov B – SK Přestavlky 2:6 (1:2).

Olbramovice B – Heřmaničky 16:1 (6:0).

Dohrávka: Mezno B - Miličín 2:2 (0:0), Beran, D. Helma - Žbánek, Pohan. 

IV. C třída

Trhový Štěpánov B – Popovice B 1:2.

Postupice B – Louňovice B 8:0 (3:0), R. Kocourek 4, J. Fürbacher 2, Vender, A. Vesecký.

Chotýšany B – Tichonice B 9:0.

Kladruby – Libež 0:6.

Velíš – Radošovice 6:0 (2:0), Štika 3, Ivanov 2, Toula.

IV. D třída

Kamberk – Miřetice B 8:1 (3:1), branky Kamberka: Kosák 3, Kříženecký 2, Sejk, Tulej, Schod. 

Dolní Kralovice B – Libouň 5:3 (2:2).

Hulice – Zdislavice B 2:5, branky Hulic: Seidl, Braumber.

Vracovice – Nesperská Lhota 3:6 (0:3), Bárta 2, Matoušek - M. Jeništa 2, Herwig 2, T. Jeništa, Šafránek.

Čechtice B – Křivsoudov B 4:0 (3:0).