Okresní přebor Ferdinand

Chocerady – Sokol Přestavlky 2:0.

Dolní Kralovice – Křivsoudov 1:1 (0:0), L. Jelínek - Vondrák.

Popovice – Vrchotovy Janovice 3:3.

Neveklov – Struhařov 0:2.

Jírovice – Jankov 0:3.

Mezno – Pravonín nehráno pro nezpůsobilý terén. 

SK Načeradec – Maršovice 1:11 (1:8), R. Kříž - D. Zavadil 7, Žížala 2, Šach, Bartoš.

III. A třída

Krhanice – Václavice 5:2 (3:1), Zadražil 2, Ruš 2, Nováček - Mikš, Kadlec.

Pyšely – Votice B 3:3 (2:2), Šimeček, Páša, Turek - Vosický 2, Sládek. 

Úročnice – Křečovice 4:4 (2:4), branky Úročnice: Kloud 2, Vnouček, Novák. 

Nespeky B – Olbramovice 3:0 (1:0), Vojkůvka 2, Čáp.

Soběhrdy – Týnec B 4:5 (2:2).

Sedlec-Prčice B – Bystřice 3:0 (2:0), Kubát 3.

Lešany – Netvořice 3:0 (1:0), Moulík, Hlaváček, R. Vrkoslav.

III. B třída

Divišov B – Chotýšany 4:3 (3:3), branky Divišova B: Zákostelský 2, Šimon, Bejbl.

Bílkovice – Tichonice 0:1 (0:0).

Myslič – Postupice 0:3 (0:1). 

Keblov – Kondrac B 3:3.

Teplýšovice B – Blaník Načeradec 3:2 (1:0), Průcha, Tůma (z PK), L. Kaňka - Klejna, Dudek.

Louňovice – Ratměřice 1:2.

Trhový Štěpánov – Čechtice 0:2 (0:0).

IV. A třída

Soběhrdy B – Neveklov B 0:2 (0:1).

Drachkov – Pecerady 1:3 (0:1).

Jablonná – Čerčany 4:5 (1:2).

Poříčí B – Bystřice B 6:2 (4:1), M. Stibůrek 2, F. Vlček 2, Pavel Samko, Musil - vlastní 2.

Úročnice B – Sokol Přestavlky B 6:2 (3:1), Müller 3, Mrkvička, Klápa, Klinger - Pfeifer, Růžička.

Ostředek – Bukovany 6:1 (4:1), E. Špalek 3, Florián, Macháček, Müller - Divácký.

IV. B třída

Budenín – Heřmaničky 5:1 (2:0), branky Budenína: Kubíček 2, Koreš 2, Jindra.

Maršovice B – Mezno B 5:1.

Miličín – Olbramovice B 3:2.

Zaječice – Jankov B 5:0.

Neustupov – SK Přestavlky 0:7.

Struhařov B – Vrchotovy Janovice B 2:1 (1:0).

IV. C třída

Tichonice B – Radošovice 2:3.

Trhový Štěpánov B – Velíš 1:0.

Postupice B – Libež 2:6 (0:4), Tůma, Zahradníček - Bucala 2, Kováč, Rakaš, Zvára, Kukla. 

Popovice B – Chocerady B 5:3 (2:2).

Chotýšany B – Kladruby 3:0, A. Korecký 2, M. Vrba. 

IV. D třída

Miřetice B – Křivsoudov B 4:0 (2:0), Jandák 2, Lalouček, Moudrý.

Kamberk – Dolní Kralovice B 9:2 (3:1), Kosák 3, Adamovský, Babo, Kubů, M. Jechoutek, Kříženecký, Vosátka - vlastní, Holba.

Pravonín B – Libouň 3:4 (1:2).

Nesperská Lhota – Zdislavice B 2:1 (1:0), Bár 2 - Bárta.

Vracovice – Čechtice B 3:4 (1:2), M. Sedláček 2, K. Matoušek - V. Anděl 2, Veselka, Svoboda.