Okresní přebor

Sokol Přestavlky – Neveklov 0:1 (0:0), Hameta (z PK).

Dolní Kralovice – Pravonín 1:2 (1:0).

Popovice – Chotýšany 0:4 (0:2).

Jírovice – Vrchotovy Janovice 1:3 (1:1).

Divišov – Struhařov 2:1.

SK Načeradec – Mezno 3:3 (2:2), Jeništa 3 - Šimák 2 (obě z PK), Helma.

Maršovice – Jankov 3:1 (2:0), D. Zavadil 2, Žížala - Říha.

III. A třída

Václavice – Teplýšovice B 5:1, branky Václavic: Kadlec 2, Drazdík, Mikš, Burša.

Netvořice – Bystřice 2:0.

Olbramovice – Ostředek 2:1 (1:1).

Křečovice – Votice B 4:3.

Pyšely – Krhanice 2:1 (0:1), Šimeček 2 - Nováček.

Týnec B – Soběhrdy 0:4 (0:2).

Myslič – Lešany 3:1 (1:0).

III. B třída

Postupice – Křivsoudov 1:1 (1:1), P. Brabenec - Zeman.

Mezno B – Tichonice 4:3 (1:2), Klepiš, Homola, Marek, Mikuláši - Němec 2, Kučera. 

Bílkovice – Louňovice 5:0 (1:0), V. Pohorský 3, Hyský, Moravec.

Divišov B – Trhový Štěpánov 3:2 (1:1), branky Divišova: J. Zámostný, M. Bumbálek. 

Chocerady – Kondrac B 6:0 (3:0), Pešta 3, Šmejkal, Svoboda, vlastní.

Keblov – Čechtice 1:0 (0:0). 

Struhařov B – Ratměřice 3:0 (1:0).

IV. A třída

Miličín – Zaječice 3:0, ukončeno ve 47. minutě pro nedostatečný počet hráčů Zaječic.

Jablonná – Nespeky B 0:4 (0:2).

Čerčany – Poříčí B 5:0.

Sokol Přestavlky B – Pecerady 6:2 (2:1), branky Přestavlk: Blokeš 2, M. Mikulanda 2, Vašák, Pantoflíček.

Bystřice B – Úročnice B 3:4 (1:3).

Soběhrdy B – Bukovany 0:3 (0:1).

IV. B třída

Miličín B – SK Přestavlky 2:4.

Vrchotovy Janovice B – Budenín 1:1.

Olbramovice B – Drachkov 5:2 (2:1).

Neustupov – Úročnice A 0:1.

Heřmaničky – Sedlec-Prčice B 1:7 (0:4).

IV. C třída

Tichonice B – Postupice B 0:5.

Radošovice – Kladruby 2:5 (2:3).

Velíš – Libež 5:0 (3:0).

Popovice B – Ostředek B 7:0 (4:0).

Chotýšany B – Trhový Štěpánov B 1:3.

Nesperská Lhota – Jankov B 6:2 (2:0), Herwig 3, Strnad, Bár, Kocourek - Brabenec, Ždych.

IV. D třída

Kamberk – Zdislavice B 4:4 (1:0), branky Kamberka: Psota, Sejk, Tulej, Adamovský.

Hulice – Dolní Kralovice B 4:1 (1:1).

Vracovice – Čechtice B 5:3 (3:3), Šindelář 2, J. Kolář, K. Matoušek, F. Sedláček - Závitovský, Vobecký, Brož.

Louňovice B – Blaník Načeradec 0:5.

Libež B – Miřetice B 2:3, branky Libže: L. Bucala, Kováč.

Pravonín B – Libouň 5:3 (1:2).