Okresní přebor

Divišov – Jankov 4:0 (1:0), Jíša 2, Zd. Pekárek 2.

Jírovice – Struhařov 1:0 (0:0).

Popovice – Mezno 3:3 (2:1). 

Dolní Kralovice – Chotýšany 4:0 (3:0), Vošický, Malina, Pitelka, Hanousek.

Sokol Přestavlky – Pravonín 4:2 (1:1), P. Mrázek 2, Brambora, Blokeš - M. Babický 2.

Maršovice – Neveklov 4:0 (4:0), Zavadil, Hlaváč, Žížala, R. Hašek.

SK Načeradec – Vrchotovy Janovice 5:3 (3:3), Jeništa 4, Čáp - Hampl 2, Bureš.

III. A třída

Pyšely – Soběhrdy 5:0 (3:0), Chadraba 2, Snopek, Matys, Turek. 

Křečovice – Krhanice 3:5.

Olbramovice – Lešany 2:3 (1:2).

Netvořice – Ostředek 6:4.

Václavice – Bystřice 1:1.

Myslič – Votice B 1:2 (1:2), Sedlařík - Vesecký 2.

Týnec B – Teplýšovice B 2:1 (1:0), J. Dvořák, Kavoň - Ottl.

III. B třída

Chocerady – Čechtice 5:1 (2:1), Pešta, mařinec, Kadlec, Fantys, Kupka - Kubíček.

Divišov B – Kondrac B 0:4 (0:3).

Bílkovice – Trhový Štěpánov 0:5 (0:0), Kůžel 2, Janoušek, Lachout, vlastní. 

Mezno B – Louňovice 0:4 (0:1), Kumpošt 3, Vágner.

Postupice – Tichonice 3:0 (2:0), Slovák, Brabenec, Žížala. 

Struhařov B – Křivsoudov 2:5 (0:2).

Keblov – Ratměřice 5:1.

IV. A třída

Bystřice B – Bukovany 3:1 (2:0), Holomoj, Vondrák, Vyhnal - P. Kováč.

Čerčany – Úročnice B 5:1.

Jablonná –Poříčí B 1:2 (0:1).

Miličín – Nespeky B 2:1.

Sokol Přestavlky B – Zaječice 2:0 (2:0), Lapka (z PK), J. Mikulanda.

Soběhrdy B - Pecerady 2:2 (1:2).

IV. B třída

Neustupov – Sedlec-Prčice B 0:4.

Vrchotovy Janovice B – Drachkov 2:1 (0:1), Trojan, Sázavský - R. Mareš.

Miličín B – Budenín 3:0.

Heřmaničky – Maršovice B 1:3.

Olbramovice B – Úročnice A 1:1 (0:1).

IV. C třída

Tichonice B – Trhový Štěpánov B 1:2 (1:2).

Radošovice – Libež A 8:1 (3:1), Houra 4, Vosický, Lívanec, Martínek, Vobořil - Vrba.

Nesperská Lhota – Kladruby 1:1 (0:1), branka Nesperské Lhoty: Hulmák. 

Chotýšany B – Jankov B 1:4.

Popovice B – Postupice B 0:2 (0:0).

Velíš – Ostředek B 8:1 (4:1).

IV. D třída

Libež B – Libouň 2:3. 

Hulice – Miřetice B 3:2. 

Kamberk – Blaník Načeradec 3:6 (1:1), branky Kamberka: Kubů 2, Tulej.

Pravonín B – Čechtice B 4:6 (4:3).

Louňovice B – Dolní Kralovice B 1:1 (1:1), branka Louňovic: Bébr (z PK).

Vracovice – Zdislavice B 3:1 (0:1), Kolář 2, Matoušek - P. Naňák.