Okresní přebor

Divišov – Vrchotovy Janovice 5:0 (1:0), Zd. Pekárek 2, Campodonico, L. Svoboda, Macháček.

Jírovice – Mezno 1:0 (0:0).

Popovice – Pravonín 1:6 (0:4).

Dolní Kralovice – Sokol Přestavlky 2:1 (1:0), Hrubec 2 - Velebil.

Jankov – Neveklov 4:1 (1:0), Horčička 3, Říha - Čichovský.

Maršovice – Struhařov 3:0 (3:0), Žížala 2, vlastní.

SK Načeradec – Chotýšany 7:2 (3:2), Jeništa 4, Voženílek 3 - Korecký, Adam Hanibal.

III. A třída

Krhanice – Soběhrdy 1:1 (0:1), Daněk (z PK) - Špidra.

Pyšely – Votice B 7:1 (3:1), Hruška 3, Chadraba 2, Turek, Vlach - Otradovec.

Křečovice – Lešany 3:1.

Olbramovice – Bystřice 4:1 (2:1), Vyskočil 3, Šípek - Laurich.

Netvořice – Teplýšovice B 1:2.

Václavice – Týnec B 5:2, branky Václavic: Bursa 3, Kadlec, Chobotský.

Myslič – Ostředek 3:7 (0:4), branky Ostředka: Uršic 4, Florián 2, Kuželka.

III. B třída

Kondrac B – Čechtice 4:0 (3:0).

Chocerady – Trhový Štěpánov 4:1 (3:0), Pešta 2, Fantys 2 - Kulík. 

Divišov B – Louňovice 0:2 (0:2), Dvořák 2.

Bílkovice – Tichonice 1:1 (1:1), branka Bílkovic: V. Pohorský.

Mezno B – Křivsoudov 1:5 (0:5), branka Mezna: Hedvik.

Postupice – Ratměřice 2:0 (1:0), Chudlařský.

Struhařov B – Keblov 5:1 (2:0).

IV. A třída

Bukovany – Pecerady 0:4 (0:1).

Čerčany – Nespeky B 2:3.

Jablonná – Zaječice 3:1 (3:1).

Miličín – Sokol Přestavlky B 3:0.

Soběhrdy B – Úročnice B 3:3 (3:2).

Bystřice B – Poříčí B 2:5.

IV. B třída

Vrchotovy Janovice B – SK Přestavlky 1:1 (0:1).

Sedlec-Prčice B – Maršovice B 4:1 (0:1).

Heřmaničky – Úročnice A 1:8.

Neustupov – Drachkov 2:1.

Olbramovice B – Budenín 1:1 (0:1).

IV. C třída

Tichonice B – Ostředek B 4:2 (2:2).

Jankov B – Kladruby 1:2 (0:1).

Nesperská Lhota – Trhový Štěpánov B 1:0 (0:0), Humlák.

Chotýšany B – Postupice B 1:4 (1:0).

Popovice B – Libež 4:0 (2:0). 

Velíš – Radošovice 6:2 (2:0), Buchal 2, Štika, Toula, Kocourek, Mach - Vosický, Dotlačil.

IV. D třída

Hulice – Blaník Načeradec 1:0 (0:0), Seidl.

Kamberk – Vracovice 3:2 (2:2), Kosák 2, Smrčina - Matoušek, Bárta.

Libouň – Čechtice B 4:3 (4:2), Januš 2, Jíra, Lhotka - Vejsada 2, Suk.

Pravonín B – Miřetice B 1:6.

Libež B – Dolní Kralovice B 4:1 (0:0), branky Libže: Špalek 2, Kováč, L. Bucala. 

Louňovice B – Zdislavice B 1:1 (1:1), branka Zdislavic: P. Naňák.