Okresní přebor
Neveklov – SK Načeradec 4:3 (1:0).
Popovice – Jírovice 1:2 (0:0).
Dolní Kralovice – Divišov 1:3 (0:1), Tomáš Jelínek - J. Pekárek, Z. Pekárek, M. Hanuš.
Sokol Přestavlky – Maršovice 1:5 (0:1), P. Mrázek (z PK) - Zavadil 3, Procházka, Žížala.
Pravonín – Jankov 2:4 (2:2).
Chotýšany – Struhařov 1:1 (0:0).
Mezno – Vrchotovy Janovice 2:1 (0:0), Macko, vlastní - Procházka.
III. A třída
Netvořice – Myslič 4:0.
Václavice – Křečovice 3:1, branky Václavic: Kadlec 2, Havelka.
Ostředek – Lešany 1:4 (1:2).
Soběhrdy – Olbramovice 2:0, Jonszta, Rozehnal.
Týnec B – Pyšely 4:3.
Teplýšovice B – Krhanice 1:4 (0:2), L. Kaňka - Nováček 2, Zazvonil, vlastní.
Bystřice – Votice B 7:2 (3:2), Laurich 3, Bartůšek 2, Zdražil 2 - Sládek, Boukal.
III. B třída
Postupice – Bílkovice 1:2 (0:0), K. Vesecký - V. Pohorský, vlastní.
Ratměřice – Kondrac B 5:1 (2:1), Toula 2, Semerád 2, Janouš - Zvára.
Tichonice – Louňovice 3:3 (1:1).
Čechtice – Mezno B 4:0 (0:0).
Struhařov B – Divišov B 1:2 (0:1).
Keblov – Chocerady 2:11, branky za Chocerady: Fantys 3, Vondrák 2, Benák, Kupka, Pešta, Kadlec, Kudela, Mařinec.
Křivsoudov – Trhový Štěpánov 5:1 (2:1).
IV. A třída
Pecerady – Čerčany 0:6 (0:4).
Jablonná – Bystřice B 1:2 (0:1).
Miličín – Soběhrdy B 6:0.
Sokol Přestavlky B – Bukovany 6:2 (5:1), Strnad 3, M. Mikulanda, Dufek, Bursík - Šmídek 2.
Zaječice – Úročnice B 1:4.
Nespeky B – Poříčí B 3:0 (1:0), Vojkůvka, Panenka, Al Obaid.
IV. B třída
Maršovice B – Olbramovice B 3:4.
Vrchotovy Janovice B – Neustupov 7:0 (5:0), Vacek 2, Vlach 2, Pichl, Strniska, Havlín.
Miličín B – Heřmaničky 4:3.
SK Přestavlky – Úročnice 0:3.
Budenín – Drachkov 4:2 (1:0).
IV. C třída
Libež A – Trhový Štěpánov B 4:2 (2:2), A. Kočí 2, Žirovnický, Babka - Zahradník, Bernášek.
Kladruby – Tichonice B 1:1.
Popovice B – Chotýšany B 2:1 (2:0).
Velíš – Nesperská Lhota 0:1 (0:0), vlastní.
Radošovice – Jankov B 2:1 (0:1), Houra 2 - Balík.
Ostředek B – Postupice B 2:6 (1:5).
IV. D třída
Kamberk – Pravonín B 5:1 (3:0), Kosák 3, Sejk, Babor - Kopecký.
Zdislavice B – Miřetice B 5:1, branky Zdislavic: Sedlák 3, T. Naňák, R. Jankovský.
Čechtice B – Hulice 6:0 (4:0).
Louňovice B – Libež B 0:3 (0:1).
Vracovice – Libouň 5:1 (2:1), R. Matoušek 3, Kolář 2 - L. Matoušek.
Blaník Načeradec – Dolní Kralovice B 5:0 (3:0), Z. Bednář 2, Pavelka, M. Chomát, Truxa.