Okresní přebor

Neveklov – Miřetice 2:0 (1:0).

Olbramovice – Jankov 1:1 (1:1).

Popovice – Chocerady 0:2 (0:1), Kůdela, Pavlíček.

Jírovice – Dolní Kralovice 2:0 (1:0).

Vrchotovy Janovice – Trhový Štěpánov 2:0 (0:0), Procházka, Střihavka (z PK).

Mezno – Divišov 1:4 (1:3), branka Mezna: D. Homola.

Teplýšovice B – Sokol Přestavlky 1:2 (1:1), Boťa - Vondrák, vlastní.

III. A třída

Úročnice – Netvořice 5:1 (3:0), Hošek 3, Kloud, Kremina - Hokr.

Václavice – Nespeky B 4:3.

Pyšely – Ostředek 0:4 (0:4), Kuželka 2, Špalek, Florián.

Bystřice – Votice B 0:1 (0:0).

Soběhrdy – Krhanice 0:3 (0:1).

Myslič – Sedlec-Prčice B 2:2 (1:0).

Týnec B – Křečovice 1:4 (1:3), L. Kaňka - Nakládal, Kondáš, Vokřál, Mařík.

III. B třída

Bílkovice – Postupice 1:3 (0:1), Pohorský - P. Mareš, Zeman, Brabenec.

Pravonín – Kondrac B 4:1, branky Pravonína: Moravec, M. Babický, M. Hoch, Javorský.

SK Načeradec – Křivsoudov 5:3 (2:2), Dražďák, Suchopár, Čáp, Urban, Jeništa - Vopěnka 2, Jakl.

Blaník Načeradec – Struhařov B 1:1 (1:1), Dudek - Calta.

Ratměřice – Tichonice 1:0 (0:0), Kunc.

Velíš – Nesperská Lhota 4:3 (3:1).

Čechtice – Louňovice 3:2 (1:2).

IV. A třída

Poříčí B – Čerčany 5:0 (1:0), Vlček 2, P. Samko, Borovec (PK), Sadílek (PK). 

Zaječice – Neveklov B 1:1.

Bukovany – Jablonná 3:2 (1:1), Kudrna 2, Pavel Šmídek - Šeba, Mlejnek.

Pecerady – Bystřice B 3:3 (1:2).

Úročnice B – Miličín 3:0 (1:0), Kulhánek, Mrkvička, Pištěk. 

Lešany – Soběhrdy B 6:0 (3:0), Moulík 2, Žížala, Hošta, Berka, Hlaváček.

IV. B třída

Neustupov – Miličín B 0:4.

Maršovice B – Mezno B 5:3.

SK Přestavlky – Vrchotovy Janovice B 3:1.

Heřmaničky – Budenín 2:4.

Olbramovice B – Jankov B 2:2 (2:1).

Ratměřice B – Drachkov 1:4 (0:1).

IV. C třída

Tichonice B – Teplýšovice C 3:0 (1:0), Zahradníček, Albrecht, Němec.

Chotýšany B – Radošovice 1:3.

Libež – Divišov B 0:2 (0:1), Hák 2.

Kladruby – Popovice B 3:2.

Postupice B – Ostředek B 4:1 (1:0), Málek, Kořán, Brabenec, Němeček - Podroužek.

Vracovice – Sokol Přestavlky B 4:2 (1:1), Matoušek 2, Jan Kolář, Kubín - Mikulanda 2.

IV. D třída

Zdislavice B – Miřetice B 4:4 (2:1), branky Zdislavic: P. Naňák 3, Nácovský.

Dolní Kralovice B – Trhový Štěpánov B 2:3 (2:3), branky Dolních kralovic: Ješátko, Hála.

Hulice – Křivsoudov B 9:0. 

Kamberk – Pravonín B 4:0 (2:0), Kubů 2, Adamovský, Říha.

Libouň – Keblov 3:7 (0:6), Osčipovský 2, Vejsada - D. Kucharčík 4, J. Kucharčík 2, Holada.

Čechtice B – Louňovice B 3:0 (3:0).