Okresní přebor

Sokol Přestavlky – Neveklov 4:1 (3:0), P. Mrázek 2, Blokeš, vlastní - Čáp.

Dolní Kralovice – Teplýšovice B 1:0 (1:0).

Divišov – Jírovice 0:0.

Chocerady – Mezno 7:3 (4:1), Urbanec 2, M. Svoboda 2, Pešta, Bürgel, Mařinec - Šimák, Říha, Homola.

Trhový Štěpánov – Popovice 1:2 (0:1), Škvor - P. Slepička, Korecký.

Jankov – Vrchotovy Janovice 4:0 (2:0), Horčička 2, M. Čermák, Hameršmíd.

Miřetice – Olbramovice 4:2.

III. A třída

Křečovice – Úročnice 3:0.

Ostředek – Týnec B 3:0 (1:0), Kodad, Vildman, Špalek.

Krhanice – Myslič 5:0 (4:0), Hroník 3, Dvořák, Unger.

Votice B – Soběhrdy 2:2, branky Votic: Šlejmar, Vesecký.

Netvořice – Bystřice 1:2.

Nespeky B – Pyšely 2:1 (1:1), Sysel, Kučera - Rezek.

Sedlec-Prčice B – Václavice 3:3 (1:2).

III. B třída

Předehrávka odloženého kola: Čechtice – Struhařov B 4:4.

Tichonice – SK Načeradec 0:5 (0:3).

Kondrac B – Ratměřice 3:1 (1:0).

Postupice – Pravonín 1:4 (1:3), Zeman - Javorský 3, T. Babický.

Louňovice – Blaník Načeradec  2:2.

Nesperská Lhota – Čechtice 1:4 (1:1), branka Nesperské Lhoty: Pýcha.

Křivsoudov – Velíš 3:0 (2:0).

Struhařov B – Bílkovice 0:3 (0:2), vlastní Kůstka, Komenda, V. Pohorský.

IV. A třída

Jablonná – Lešany 0:2 (0:2).

Čerčany – Zaječice 3:2.

Miličín A – Poříčí B 2:2.

Bystřice B – Úročnice B 3:4 (1:2).

Soběhrdy B – Pecerady 1:1 (1:0).

Neveklov B – Bukovany 2:0 (1:0), Šebek, Kouklík.

IV. B třída

Budenín – Neustupov 7:0 (3:0).

Vrchotovy Janovice B – Heřmaničky 3:0 (1:0), Litoš 2, Vlach.

Drachkov – SK Přestavlky 1:1 (1:1).

Mezno B – Ratměřice B 5:1 (2:1), branky Mezna: Miloš Homola 4, Novotný.

Miličín B – Olbramovice B 3:0.

Jankov B – Maršovice B 3:1 (1:0).

IV. C třída

Sokol Přestavlky B – Tichonice B 5:1 (1:1), branky Přestavlk: M. Mikulanda 2, M. Novák, Velebil, Pohunek.

Divišov B – Postupice B 2:1 (0:1), Hák, Štauber - vlastní.

Ostředek B – Vracovice 3:5 (1:3).

Popovice B – Libež 1:1.

Radošovice - Kladruby 5:1 (1:1), Hora 3, Jerman, Hovorka - Zelenka.

Teplýšovice C – Chotýšany B 5:2 (3:2).

IV. D třída

Louňovice B – Zdislavice B 0:0.

Trhový Štěpánov B – Hulice 6:1 (5:0).

Miřetice B – Libouň 4:1.

Pravonín B – Čechtice B 4:2 (2:1), branky Pravonína: Malinovský, Čičatka, Novák, Janáček.

Křivsoudov B – Kamberk 1:1.

Keblov – Dolní Kralovice B 5:1.