Okresní přebor

Neveklov – Vrchotovy Janovice 3:3 (1:3), Král, Šiška, Čáp - Němec 2, Střihavka.

Popovice – Olbramovice 4:1 (3:0), Kopecký 3, M. Heřmánek - Rosol.

Jírovice – Jankov 4:1 (3:0).

Sokol Přestavlky – Chocerady 3:0 (0:0), Blokeš, Kačírek, P. Mrázek.

Dolní Kralovice – Divišov 2:1 (1:0), Hanousek 2 - Vondrák.

Mezno – Miřetice 2:0 (1:0).

Teplýšovice B – Trhový Štěpánov 1:0 (0:0), Heřmánek.

III. A třída

Úročnice – Soběhrdy 0:0.

Václavice – Netvořice 1:0, Krejčí.

Pyšely – Votice B 1:3 (1:1), branky: Šimeček - L. Budil, Baťha, Vesecký.

Křečovice – Sedlec-Prčice B 3:2.

Ostředek – Nespeky B 5:1 (2:0), Kodad 2, Kuželka, Vildman, Florián - Matyášek.

Myslič – Bystřice 1:1 (1:1), branka Mysliče: Cerman.

Týnec B – Krhanice 2:2 (1:1), Víšek, St. Moravec - Dvořák, P. Štěpán.

III. B třída

SK Načeradec – Struhařov B 2:1 (1:1), Suchopár, Dražďák - Tichovský.

Blaník Načeradec – Pravonín 1:2 (0:2), Štěpánek - T. Babický, M. Babický. 

Ratměřice – Bílkovice 3:1 (1:0), T. Semerád 2, Dvořák - Bucala.

Velíš – Postupice 0:4 (0:2).

Čechtice – Kondrac B 3:3 (0:1).

Louňovice – Tichonice 0:3.

Nesperská Lhota – Křivsoudov 5:3 (3:0), Pýcha 3, Voráček, M. Jeništa - Ptáček, Jakl, Vopěnka.

IV. A třída

Bukovany – Poříčí B 1:2 (1:1), branky: Bezouška - Pospíšil, Sadílek.

Pecerady – Čerčany 0:2 (0:1).

Úročnice B – Zaječice 8:1, Žemlička 3, Müller 3, Pištěk, Mrkvička - Smutný.

Lešany – Miličín A 3:2 (1:1), branky Lešan: Moulík 2, Hošta.

Bystřice B – Neveklov B 0:1 (0:0), Bubák.

Soběhrdy B – Jablonná 1:2 (0:1).

IV. B třída

Neustupov – Maršovice B 0:0.

SK Přestavlky – Miličín B 2:2.

Heřmaničky – Jankov B 0:1 (0:0).

Budenín – Mezno B odloženo.

Vrchotovy Janovice B – Drachkov 0:0.

Ratměřice B – Olbramovice B 0:7 (0:1).

IV. C třída

Tichonice B – Kladruby 1:1 (0:1), branka Tichonic: Prajt.

Libež – Chotýšany B 6:1 (4:1), L. Bucala 2, Kněžík (z PK), Bařina, Beránek, vlastní - Žarnecki.

Sokol Přestavlky B – Popovice B 1:3 (0:0).

Postupice B – Teplýšovice C 1:1 (0:0), Málek - Granát.

Vracovice – Radošovice 1:2 (1:1), Šindelář - Houra, Martínek.

Ostředek B – Divišov B 1:4 (0:1).

IV. D třída

Zdislavice B – Dolní Kralovice B 5:1.

Hulice – Libouň 5:4 (4:0), branky Hulic: Lopatka 3, Seidl 2. 

Kamberk – Miřetice B 0:4 (0:1).

Louňovice B – Trhový Štěpánov B 0:9.

Čechtice B – Keblov 1:3 (0:0).

Pravonín B – Křivsoudov B 1:6 (1:2).