Okresní přebor
Popovice – Struhařov 0:0.
Neveklov – Vrchotovy Janovice 0:6 (0:2).
Divišov – Jírovice 0:1 (0:1), F. Stibůrek.
Teplýšovice B – Ostředek 2:3 (1:2), Starosta - St. Škvor - Vildman (z PK), Špalek, Šilhavý.
Pravonín – Olbramovice 5:6 (1:2), M. Babický 2, Janíček, Setnička - Macháček 2, Havlík, Khol, vlastní, Šach.
Jankov – Maršovice 2:1 (2:1), Říhas, Horčička - Procházka.
Miřetice – Trhový Štěpánov 0:2.
III. A třída
Chocerady B – Úročnice 5:2 (2:0), Kůdela 3, Kadlec 2 - Kloud, Vlach.
Zaječice – Netvořice 4:1.
Krhanice – Pyšely 5:0 (3:0), Hroník 3, Ruš, Macháček.
Týnec B – Myslič 7:0 (6:0), Chroust 2, Pazdera, Dvořák, Radačovský, Víšek, St. Moravec.
Nespeky B – Soběhrdy 3:2 (2:1), Tyrner, J. Kadeřábek, V. Kulhavý - Procházka, J. Bártík.
Votice C – Sokol Přestavlky 2:3.
Bystřice – Miličín 2:1 (1:0), Šmídek, Zdražil - Homola.
III. B třída
Ratměřice – Kondrac B 5:2 (1:1), T. Semerád 3, Březnovský, Račanský - Vacek 2.
Bílkovice – Nesperská Lhota 4:1 (2:1), branky Bílkovic: Janáček 2, J. Šimánek, Babka.
Dolní Kralovice – Velíš 3:0 (2:0), Jan Boček 2, Hanousek
Louňovice – Radošovice 3:0.
Trhový Štěpánov B – Radošovice 1:6.
Křivsoudov – Postupice 0:0.
Mezno – Tichonice 4:0 (1:0), Kubec, vlastní, Říha, Šimák.
IV. A třída
Václavice – Úročnice B 3:2, branky Václavic: Čožík 3.
Heřmaničky A – Čerčany 6:2 (5:2).
Jablonná – Křečovice 1:5 (0:5).
Pecerady – Bukovany 5:0 (3:0).
Bystřice B – Poříčí B 6:2 (2:2).
Lešany - Neveklov B 0:1 (0:0).
IV. B třída
SK Přestavlky – Olbramovice B 4:2.
Drachkov – Miličín B 3:0 (3:0).
Sedlec-Prčice B – Mezno B 4:0.
Maršovice B – Heřmaničky B 3:5 (1:3).
Vrchotovy Janovice B – Ratměřice B 7:0 (4:0), Rouš 2, Havlín 2, Šach, Kleňha, Steiger.
Jankov B – Budenín 1:3 (1:1).
IV. C třída
Divišov B - Ostředek B 5:1 (1:0).
Popovice B - Sokol Přestavlky B 0:3 (0:2).
Chotýšany B - Čechtice A 0:3.
Soběhrdy B – Struhařov B 0:2 (0:2).
Postupice B - Kladruby 2:0 (1:0), Málek, Zdvihal.
Libež - Nesperská Lhota B 12:1 (5:0), Vrba 7, Moravec 2, Kočí, Kněžík, P. Babka - Smítka.
IV. D třída
Louňovice B – Dolní Kralovice B 2:3.
Tichonice B – Blaník Načeradec 2:4 (0:2).
Hulice – Kamberk 2:1 (2:1).
Zdislavice B – Pravonín B 8:1 (3:0), P. Naňák 5, Nácovský 2, Jirka - T. Babický.
Miřetice B – Vracovice 1:1.
Křivsoudov B – Čechtice B 4:4.
Keblov – Libouň 1:7.