1. kolo, sobota 22. 8., 17 hodin
Miřetice - Votice B (NE)
Olbramovice - Divišov
Neveklov - Pravonín
Jírovice - Chotýšany
Úročnice - Zdislavice
Čerčany - Teplýšovice B
Vr. Janovice - Struhařov (NE)

2. kolo, sobota 29. 8., 17 hodin
Votice B - Struhařov
Teplýšovice B - Vr. Janovice (NE)
Zdislavice - Čerčany (NE)
Chotýšany - Úročnice
Pravonín - Jírovice (NE, 14)
Divišov - Neveklov
Miřetice - Olbramovice (NE)

3. kolo, sobota 5. 9., 17 hodin
Olbramovice - Votice B
Nevekov - Miřetice
Jírovice - Divišov
Úročnice - Pravonín
Čerčany - Chotýšany
Vr. Janovice - Zdislavice (NE)
Struhařov - Teplýšovice B (NE)

4. kolo, sobota 12. 9., 17 hodin
Votice B - Teplýšovice B
Zdislavice - Struhařov (NE)
Chotýšany - Vr. Janovice
Pravonín - Čerčany (NE, 14)
Divišov - Úročnice
Miřetice - Jírovice (NE)
Olbramovice - Neveklov

5. kolo, sobota 19. 9., 16.30
Neveklov - Votice B
Jírovice - Olbramovice
Úročnice - Miřetice
Čerčany - Divišov
Vr. Janovice - Pravonín (NE)
Struhařov - Chotýšany (NE, 15)
Teplýšovice B - Zdislavice (NE)

6. kolo, sobota 26. 9., 16.30
Votice B - Zdislavice
Chotýšany - Teplýšovice B
Pravonín - Struhařov (NE,14)
Divišov - Vr. Janovice
Miřetice - Čerčany (NE)
Olbramovice - Úročnice
Neveklov - Jírovice

7. kolo, sobota 3. 10., 16 hodin
Jírovice - Votice B
Úročnice - Neveklov
Čerčany - Olbramovice
Vr. Janovice - Miřetice (NE)
Struhařov - Divišov (NE, 15)
Teplýšovice B - Pravonín (NE)
Zdislavice - Chotýšany (NE)

8. kolo, sobota 10. 10., 16 hodin
Votice B - CHotýšany
Pravonín - Zdislavice (NE, 14)
Divišov - Teplýšovice B
Miřetice - Struhařov (NE)
Olbramovice - Vr. Janovice
Neveklov - Čerčany
Jírovice - Úročnice

9. kolo, sobota 17. 10., 15.30
Úročnice - Votice B
Čerčany - Jírovice
Vr. Janovice - Neveklov (NE)
Struhařov - Olbramovice (NE, 15)
Teplýšovice B - Miřetice (NE)
Zdislavice - Divišov (NE)
Chotýšany - Pravonín

10. kolo, sobota 24. 10., 14.30
Votice B - Pravonín
Divišov - Chotýšany
Miřetice - Zdislavice (NE)
Olbramovice - Teplýšovice B
Neveklov - Struhařov
Jírovice - Vr. Janovice
Úročnice - Čerčany

11. kolo, sobota 21. 10., 14 hodin
Čerčany – Votice B
Vr. Janovice – Úročnice (NE)
Struhařov – Jírovice (NE)
Teplýšovice B – Neveklov (NE)
Zdislavice – Olbramovice (NE)
CHotýšany – Miřetice
Pravonín – Divišov (NE)

12. kolo, sobota 7. 11., 14 hodin
Votice B - Divišov
Miřetice - Pravonín (NE)
Olbramovice - Chotýšany
Neveklov - Zdislavice
Jírovice - Teplýšovice B
Úročnice - Struhařov
Čerčany - Vr. Janovice

13. kolo, sobota 14. 11., 14 hodin
Vr. Janovice - Votice B (NE)
Struhařov - Čerčany (NE)
Teplýšovice B - Úročnice (NE)
Zdislavice - Jírovice (NE)
Chotýšany - Neveklov
Pravonín - Olbramovice (NE)
Divišov - Miřetice