Okresní přebor

Postupice – Sokol Přestavlky 2:4 (1:2), 27. a 75. Chudlařský - 40. a 65. Benák, 32. M. Podhorský, 89. P. Mrázek (z PK).

Popovice – Dolní Kralovice 3:1 (1:0), 32. P. Heřmánek, 55. Kopecký, 71. Páv - 88. Vošický .

Trhový Štěpánov – Mezno 2:1 (1:1), 27. a 38. (z PK) Petřina - 5. Kubec.

Pravonín – Soběhrdy 2:2 (0:1), 63. Zavadil, 90. Vlasák - 28. Ilčisko, 61. Bartík.

Nespeky B – Neveklov 3:5 (2:3), 34. a 45. Vojkůvka, 8. Pohořelý - 20. Hlaváč, 30. Čichovský, 36. Vrkoslav, 61. Stibůrek (z PK), 89. Vitouš.

Vrchotovy Janovice – Olbramovice 0:1 (0:0), 23. Rosol. ČK: 75. P. Vyskočil (O). 

Jankov – Chotýšany 2:2 (1:1), 42. a 81. Hameršmíd - 17. A. Korecký, 60. P. Hoch.

 1. Neveklov⋌ 14 11 1  2 72:21 34
 2. Olbramovice⋌ 14  9 2  3 47:25 29
 3. Nespeky B⋌ 14  9 0  5 38:25 27
 4. Sokol Přestavlky⋌ 14  8 2  4 38:21 26
 5. Jankov⋌ 14  7 2  5 36:23 23
 6. Vrch. Janovice ⋌ 14  7 2  5 35:22 23
 7. Pravonín⋌ 14  6 4  4 28:20 22
 8. Postupice⋌ 14  6 3  5 25:23 21
 9. Dolní Kralovice⋌ 14  5 3  6 21:31 18
10. Popovice⋌ 14  5 1  8 26:39 16
11. Mezno⋌ 14  5 0  9 30:45 15
12. Chotýšany⋌ 14  4 2  8 15:30 14
13. Soběhrdy⋌ 14  1 3 10 18:51  6
14. Trhový Štěpánov⋌ 14  1 3 10  6:59  6

III. A třída

Úročnice – Krhanice 2:2 (1:1), 18. Novák, 53. Radil - 14. vlastní Průša, 91. Kodl.

Chocerady – Miličín 6:0 (4:0), 21., 68. a 77. Budka, 4. a 34. J. Kuželka, 12. Říčař. 

Pyšely – Jírovice 1:4 (0:1), 85. Krámek - 27., 80. a 90. Svoboda, 70. Sahula.

Čerčany – Václavice 6:3 (3:1), 42., 47. a 55. Čeljuska, 9. a 17. Řezníček, 82. Straka - 48., 57. a 24. Kadlec.

Lešany – Votice B 1:2 (0:0), 88. Procházka - 52. Daniel, 69. V. Budil.

Týnec B – Teplýšovice B 2:0 (1:0), 1. a 85. Horký. ČK: 80. Vyhlídal (Teplýšovice B).

Bystřice – Poříčí B 2:1 (2:1), 9. Bican, 28. Sázavský - 10. Janků.


 1. Krhanice⋌ 14 11 1  2 68:19 34
 2. Pyšely⋌ 14 10 0  4 48:30 30
 3. Čerčany⋌ 14  8 4  2 39:21 28
 4. Miličín⋌ 14  8 3  3 46:38 27
 5. Teplýšovice B⋌ 14  6 3  5 41:39 21
 6. Týnec B ⋌ 14  6 3  5 32:39 21
 7. Bystřice⋌ 14  6 2  6 34:29 20
 8. Votice B⋌ 14  5 2  7 29:34 17
 9. Jírovice⋌ 14  5 1  8 32:30 16
10. Úročnice⋌ 15  3 7  5 27:27 16
11. Chocerady⋌ 14  4 4  6 21:42 16
12. Poříčí B⋌ 15  3 3  9 34:51 12
13. Václavice⋌ 14  3 3  8 23:46 12
14. Lešany⋌ 14  2 2 10 24:53  8

III. B třída

Trhový Štěpánov B – Kondrac 4:2 (1:2), 12. Bernášek, 69. Mach, 69. J. Kopecký, 65. D. Kopecký - 14. Šanda, 32. P. Vejvoda.

Křivsoudov – Kamberk 8:0 (3:0), 5., 42. a 83. Macháček, 23. a 47. Jakl, 83. a 87. Veselka, 90. L. Ptáček.

Bílkovice – Nesperská Lhota 3:1 (2:0), 5. Bárta, 31. V. Pohorský, 72. Havelka - 51. Bár.

Tichonice – Divišov B 2:4 (1:2), 5. Kučera, 89. Němec - 16. a 83. Šmíd, 38. Hák, 73. Stibůrek Roman.

Dolní Kralovice B – Zdislavice 2:1 (2:1), 25. a 28. Vošický - 32. Daněk. 

Struhařov B – Čechtice 3:1 (2:0), 22. a 44. J. Boťa, 80. Frajták - 84. Slunéčko.

Blaník Načeradec – Ratměřice 1:0 (1:0), 16. Filip. 


 1. Křivsoudov⋌ 14 12 2  0 92:17 38
 2. Tichonice⋌ 14  9 2  3 55:33 29
 3. Divišov B⋌ 14  9 2  3 57:37 29
 4. Bílkovice⋌ 15  9 2  4 42:24 29
 5. Struhařov B ⋌ 14  8 3  3 55:33 27
 6. Kondrac B⋌ 14  7 1  6 39:40 22
 7. Nesperská Lhota⋌ 14  6 3  5 33:26 21
 8. Kamberk⋌ 15  6 0  9 31:65 18
 9. Zdislavice⋌ 14  5 1  8 32:34 16
10. Trh. Štěpánov B⋌ 14  4 3  7 25:44 15
11. Blaník Načeradec⋌ 14  3 3  8 33:54 12
12. Dolní Kralovice B⋌ 14  3 2  9 24:46 11
    Čechtice⋌ 14  3 2  9 24:46 11
14. Ratměřice⋌ 14  1 2 11 18:61  5