OP dorost

Bystřice – Pravonín/Čechtice 0:2, Úročnice – Mezno 12:2.

1. Úročnice⋌ 4 4 0 0 30:8  12
2. Pravonín/Čechtice⋌ 4 3 0 1 24:9   9
3. Ostředek/Sázava⋌ 4 2 0 2 13:16  6
4. Mezno⋌ 4 1 0 3 11:32  3
5. Bystřice⋌ 4 0 0 4  6:19  0

OP starší žáci A 7 + 1

Poříčí – Týnec/Pecerady 2:1, Tichonice – Mezno 1:10, Čechtice/Lukavec – Votice 1:6, Ondřejov/Chocerady – Jankov/Ratměřice 8:2, Trhový Štěpánov – Bystřice 0:4.

 1. Bystřice⋌ 5 5 0 0 41:5  15
 2. Poříčí ⋌ 5 4 0 1 33:11 12
 3. Ondřejov/Chocerady⋌ 4 3 0 1 30:8   9
 4. Týnec/Pecerady⋌ 4 3 0 1 22:8   9
 5. Mezno⋌ 4 2 0 2 21:14  6
 6. Soběhrdy⋌ 4 2 0 2 23:18  6
 7. Jankov/Ratměřice⋌ 5 1 2 2 20:24  5
 8. Votice⋌ 5 1 1 3 12:24  4
 9. Trhový Štěpánov⋌ 4 1 0 3  9:22  3
10. Čechtice/Lukavec⋌ 4 0 1 3  3:24  1
11. Tichonice⋌ 4 0 0 4  1:57  0

OP starší žáci B 7 + 1

Teplýšovice – Křivsoudov 2:6, Maršovice – Postupice 1:5, Chotýšany – Ostředek 8:0, Kondrac/Miřetice – Nespeky/Čerčany 16:1, Olbramovice/Vrchotovy Janovice – Netvořice 2:3.

 1. Postupice⋌ 4 4 0 0 25:8  12
 2. Kondrac/Miřetice⋌ 4 3 1 0 32:10 10
 3. Křivsoudov⋌ 4 3 0 1 30:17  9
 4. Chotýšany⋌ 4 2 0 2 13:4   6
 5. Teplýšovice⋌ 4 2 0 2 19:16  6
 6. Netvořice⋌ 4 2 0 2 15:13  6
 7. Olbramovice/V.Janov.⋌ 4 1 1 2 13:13  4
 8. Maršovice⋌ 4 1 0 3 10:19  3
 9. Nespeky/Čerčany⋌ 4 1 0 3  5:26  3
10. Ostředek⋌ 4 0 0 4  3:39  0

OP mladší žáci 7 + 1 A

Teplýšovice – Sedlec-Prčice 4:2, Benešov B – Benešov A 9:8, Senohraby – Votice 1:2, Týnec – Zdislavice 3:0, Divišov – Soběhrdy 0:6. Dohrávka 1. kola: Týnec – Trhový Štěpánov/Zruč nad Sázavou 3:2.

 1. Benešov B⋌ 4 4 0 0 45:10 12
 2. Votice⋌ 5 4 0 1 30:15 12
 3. Týnec ⋌ 4 3 1 0 16:5  10
 4. Benešov A⋌ 4 3 0 1 35:21  9
 5. Teplýšovice⋌ 3 2 0 1 13:7   6
 6. Senohraby⋌ 4 2 0 2  6:14  6
 7. Soběhrdy⋌ 5 1 2 2 12:10  5
 8. Trh. Štěpánov/Zruč⋌ 3 1 1 1 14:5   4
 9. Sedlec-Prčice⋌ 4 1 0 3 18:15  3
10. Zdislavice⋌ 5 0 0 5  3:41  0
11. Divišov⋌ 5 0 0 5  0:49  0

OP mladší žáci 7 + 1 B

Poříčí – Pravonín 1:5, Neveklov – Křečovice 2:1, Čechtice – Ratměřice/Jankov 5:4, Kondrac/Blaník Načeradec – Krhanice 4:3, Dolní Kralovice/Křivsoudov – Pecerady 3:6.

 1. Pravonín⋌ 4 3 1 0 16:7  10
 2. Kondrac/B.Načeradec⋌ 4 3 0 1 25:16  9
 3. Čechtice⋌ 3 2 0 1 14:8   6
 4. Ratměřice/Jankov⋌ 4 2 0 2 17:14  6
 5. Neveklov⋌ 4 2 0 2 12:10  6
 6. Poříčí ⋌ 4 2 0 2  8:10  6
 7. Pecerady⋌ 4 2 0 2 14:19  6
 8. D.Kralovice/Křivsoudov⋌ 4 1 1 2  9:16  4
 9. Krhanice⋌ 3 1 0 2  8:8   3
10. Křečovice⋌ 4 0 0 4  4:19  0