Okresní přebor

Ostředek – Votice B 2:1 (1:0).

Úročnice – Vrchotovy Janovice 1:3 (1:2).

Jírovice – Teplýšovice B 1:1 (1:0).

Chotýšany – Zdislavice 1:0 (1:0), Hanuš.

Neveklov – Mezno 1:0 (1:0), Krejčí.

Maršovice – Struhařov 1:0 (0:0), Bartoš.

Miřetice – Divišov 0:1.


III. A třída

Jankov – Nespeky B 0:3 (0:1).

Krhanice – Maršovice B 3:1 (1:1), Širajch, Unger, Moudrý – Bláha.

Přestavlky – Týnec B 1:3 (0:1).

Čerčany – Netvořice B 7:0 (1:0), Jaeger 3, Kupša, Modálek, Procházka, Topič.

Struhařov B – Václavice 0:3.

Lešany – Miličín 2:2 (1:1), Vrkoslav, Procházka – Daněk, Vylít.

Chocerady B – Soběhrdy 0:0.


III. B třída


Ratměřice – Libež 2:2 (1:1), Kuchařík 2 – Brůna 2.

Dolní Kralovice – Velíš 3:1 (3:0), Boček, Roháč, Zubec – Jiráček.

Bystřice – Bílkovice 0:1 (0:0).

Pravonín – Tichonice 4:2 (2:2).

Čechtice – Popovice 3:5, Fialka 3 – Vyhnal 2, Suk 2, Slepička.

Křivsoudov – Heřmaničky 2:0 (1:0).

Miřetice B – Kondrac B 2:1 (1:0), Kamarýt, Čermák – Sedláček.


IV. A. třída

Zaječice – Bystřice B 7:0.

Drachkov – Jablonná A 6:1 (2:0).

Křečovice – Neveklov B 4:0.

Úročnice B – Postupice A 4:3 (1:0), Skramuský, Kůstka, Jelínek, Novák – Šetek, Tůma, Řezníček.

Čerčany B – Bukovany 4:2 (1:0), branky domácích: Příložný 2, Jaeger, Šedivý.

Václavice B – Pecerady 1:5.

IV. B třída

Jankov B – Libouň 3:2 (1:0).

Mezno B – Kamberk 0:1 (0:1), Libra.

Olbramovice B – Miličín 6:1, branky domácích: Jedlan 3, M. Kaprálek 2, Škramlík.

Budenín – Ratměřice B 6:0 (1:0), Matoušek 2, Jindra 2, Ždych 2.

Sedlec–Prčice B – Velíš 5:0 (2:0), T. Pištěk 2, Mir. Tvrdý, Kára, Sova.

Neustupov – SK Přestavlky 2:7 (1:4).

Louňovice A – Heřmaničky B 5:2 (3:0), branky domácích: B. Němeček, Plaštiak, Houdek, Bébr, Maršíček.


IV. C třída

Divišov B – Chotýšany B 1:3 (1:1).

Tichonice B – Popovice B 2:2 (1:1).

Nesperská Lhota – Radošovice 2:4 (2:3), branky domácích: Bár, Holánek.

Jablonná B – Poříčí B 2:4 (1:2).

Teplýšovice C – Myslič 2:1 (0:1).

Postupice B – Ostředek B 0:1 (0:0).


IV. D. třída


Zdislavice B – Pravonín B 0:2.

Kladruby – Keblov 0:3 (0:1), Vašák 2, vlastní.

Vracovice – Načeradec 1:0 (0:0), Matoušek.

Čechtice B – Louňovice B 2:3 (1:3), Kadlec, Závitkovský, vlastní 2, Šrámek.

Křivsoudov B – Dolní Kralovice B 2:1 (1:0).

Trhový Štěpánov – Hulice 2:1.