Okresní přebor

Votice B – Chotýšany 2:3 (0:1), Baťha, L. Budil – Borek, Hanuš, Holas.

Neveklov – Jírovice 2:3 (0:1).

Divišov – Vrchotovy Janovice 4:2 (1:1), Nožka, M. Bumbálek, Z. Pekárek, Vobořil – M. Dvořák, Jiří Kadlec.

Mezno – Zdislavice 1:8 (1:4), Šimák – Nácovký 6, Müller, Pecháček.

Maršovice – Úročnice 2:0 (1:0), Bartoš, T. Procházka.

Miřetice – Ostředek 3:2.

Struhařov – Teplýšovice B 0:1 (0:1), Ottl.


III. A třída

Lešany – Krhanice 3:0 (2:0), Moulík 2, Kudrna.

Soběhrdy – Václavice 2:0 (0:0), Heidler, Vašák.

Miličín – Týnec B 5:2.

Čerčany – Struhařov B 5:2 (0:1), branky Čerčan: Jaeger 2, Kupša 2, Pánek.

Chocerady B – Jankov 0:1 (0:0).

Netvořice – Maršovice B 4:1 (2:0), branky Netvořic: D. Hokr 2, Bron 2.


III. B třída


Pravonín – Čechtice 6:0 (4:0), Babický 3, Hejný 2, Dušek.

Heřmaničky – Popovice 2:4 (1:3), Němec, Korous – Kunc 2, Suk, Slepička.

Tichonice – Bílkovice 7:0 (4:0), Kučera 4, Peroutka, L. Procházka, Kmoch.

Libež – Bystřice 3:5 (1:3), Bartoš, Žirovnický, Bucala - Sázavský 3, Zdražil, Bartůšek.

Křivsoudov – Dolní Kralovice 0:2 (0:0).

Miřetice B – Ratměřice B 1:3 (0:0).

Kondrac B – Velíš 7:2 (3:1), branky Kondrace: R. Kašpar 3, T. Kubín 2, Linhart, O. Zvára.


IV. A třída


Bystřice B – Drachkov 3:8 (1:3).

Křečovice – Úročnice B 1:2.

Čerčany B – Zaječice 6:2 (1:1), branky Čerčan: Modálek 4, Jaeger 2.

Pecerady – Jablonná A 5:1 (3:1).

Václavice B – Postupice A 1:7.

IV. B třída


Olbramovice B – Mezno B 3:4.

Budenín – Jankov B 6:1 (4:0), branky Budenína: Jindra 2, Mašek, Martínek, Bébr, Lovíšek.

Heřmaničky B – Kamberk 1:3 (0:0).

Miličín B – SK Přestavlky 3:1.

Libouň – Neustupov 8:1 (4:0), Vejsada 2, Dvořák 2, Majtaník 2, F. Šindelář, Pěnkava - Sedláček.

Ratměřice B – Velíš B 3:2 (3:1), branky Ratměřic: Benák, Ondráček, Jakub Pospíšil.


IV. C třída


Chotýšany B – Tichonice B 3:1 (1:1), branky Chotýšan: Málek 2, Kratochvíl.

Postupice B – Radošovice 2:6.

Myslič – Poříčí B 5:3 (2:0).

Jablonná B – Nesperská Lhota 1:6 (0:2).

Teplýšovice C – Divišov B 1:5 (0:2).

Ostředek B – Popovice B 0:4 (0:0), Kaucký 2, Prikner, Vanev.

IV. D třída


Zdislavice B – Vracovice 1:1.

Hulice – Louňovice B 3:3 (2:1).

Keblov – Čechtice B 0:2.

Křivsoudov B – Kladruby 0:4 (0:3).

Trhový Štěpánov – Načeradec 5:3 (2:2).

Dolní Kralovice B – Pravonín B 5:3 (1:1), branky Dolních Kralovic: J. Boček 3, M. Boček, Vlk.