Okresní přebor


Ostředek – Divišov 3:2 (1:0), T. Sahula 2, Špalek – Z. Pekárek, M. Bumbálek.

Úročnice – Miřetice 1:0 (1:0), Jarný.

Jírovice – Maršovice 1:1 (1:1).

Chotýšany – Neveklov 1:3 (0:2), Hanibal - Šiška, Semerád, Bubák.

Zdislavice – Votice B 0:3 (0:1), Jonszta 2, Skála.

Teplýšovice B – Mezno 1:4 (0:3), Král - Šimák 2, Barták, Eliáš.

Vrchotovy Janovice – Struhařov 2:1 (1:0), Šach, Sochůrek - Semerád.

III. A třída

Maršovice B – Miličín 5:3, branky Maršovic: Fišer 3, Šetina, Bednář.

Václavice – Netvořice 4:5.

Jankov – Soběhrdy 0:2 (0:0).

Krhanice – Čerčany 0:3 (0:1), Modálek, Procházka, Jaeger.

Přestavlky – Lešany 1:4 (0:2), M. Mrázek – Šubrt 2, Paseka, Dvořák.

Týnec B – Nespeky B 3:0 (0:0), Kaňka, Moravec, Kavoň.

Struhařov B – Chocerady B 1:0.


III. B třída


Bílkovice – Libež 6:2 (5:1), Babka 3, J. Granát 2, Komenda - Bařina, Mleziva.

Popovice – Tichonice 4:1.

Ratměřice – Kondrac B 6:0 (3:0), Kuchařík 4, Ondráček, Kunc.

Dolní Kralovice – Miřetice B 1:0.

Bystřice – Pravonín 3:2 (1:2).

Velíš – Heřmaničky 3:2 (0:2), O. Štika 2, Janáček - Bursík, Škramlík.

Čechtice – Křivsoudov 3:3 (1:2), M. Fialka, Slabý, vlastní - O. Štika 2, Jankovský.

IV. A třída


Jablonná A – Bukovany 7:2 (2:2).

Postupice A – Pecerady 9:1 (5:0), Kocourek 4, P. Šetek 3, Kunc, Němeček – Chmelař.

Zaječice – Václavice B 6:1.

Drachkov – Křečovice 5:0 (3:0).

Neveklov B – Bystřice B 4:0 (2:0), Šmejkal nejstarší, Český, Sosnovec.

Úročnice B – Čerčany B 1:2 (1:1).

IV. B třída


SK Přestavlky – Libouň 3:1 (1:0), branky Přestavlk: Konopiský 2, Sládek.

Kamberk – Miličín B 3:0 (1:0), Melichar, Jíša, Říha.

Velíš B – Heřmaničky B 4:4 (1:2), Spurný 4 - Bursík 3, Vítův.

Jankov B – Ratměřice B 1:4.

Mezno B – Louňovice A 3:2 (1:1), Šimák 3 – Plaštiak, Borkovec.

Sedlec–Prčice B – Budenín 0:0.

Neustupov – Olbramovice B 2:5.


IV. C třída


Poříčí B – Chotýšany B 3:3 (1:2).

Divišov B – Postupice B 3:0 (0:0).

Nesperská Lhota – Teplýšovice C 4:3 (1:1), branky Nesperské Lhoty: Bár 2, M. Holánek.

Tichonice B – Jablonná B 9:3 (6:0).

Popovice B – Myslič 6:2, branky Popovic: Vilímek 3, Filip 2, Hovorka.

Radošovice – Ostředek B 5:1 (3:1), Míka 2, Martínek 2, Král - Fiala.

IV. D třída


Louňovice B – Dolní Kralovice B 2:6 (1:2).

Načeradec – Hulice 7:0 (3:0), Císař 4, Žemlička, J. Suchopár, Postřihač.

Pravonín B – Keblov 3:1 (1:0), Kozel, Hejný, Veselý - Král.

Kladruby – Trhový Štěpánov 1:2 (1:1), branka Kladrub: Poledňák.

Vracovice – Křivsoudov B 7:0 (3:0), Havelka 3, Matoušek 2, J. Kolář, Záklasník.

Čechtice B – Zdislavice B 0:3 (0:2), T. Jankovský 2, Pastorek.