Okresní přebor

Sedlec–Prčice – Votice B 3:0 (2:0), T. Pištěk, L. Pištěk, M. Davídek.

Jírovice – Bílkovice 4:0 (2:0).

Čerčany – Olbramovice 1:2 (1:0), branka Čerčan: Martiník.

Divišov – Vrchotovy Janovice 2:3 (1:3), Vávra, Marek - Sochůrek 2, Vrkoslav.

Teplýšovice B – Chotýšany 2:2 (0:1), vlastní, Klabík - Průcha, Šauer.

Zdislavice – Miřetice 2:0 (0:0), Nácovský, Pecháček.

Struhařov – Neveklov 2:2 (1:1), Dudík, Zd. Pessr - Bubák, Holub.


III. A třída

Sokol Přestavlky – Krhanice 2:2 (0:1).

Bystřice – Soběhrdy 2:3 (1:1), branky Bystřice: T. Vondruška, Šabat.

Úročnice – Heřmaničky 4:1 (0:1), Mrkvička, Šejstal, Zeman, Kolev (z PK) - Josef Růzha.

Miličín – Maršovice B 5:0.

Chocerady B – Václavice 2:7 (1:4), branky Chocerad B: Müller 2.

Týnec B – Mezno 1:1.

Lešany – Nespeky B 2:2.


III. B třída

Popovice – Velíš 5:2 (3:0), Matuška 2, Kašpar, Heřmánek, Žížala - Brůna, O. Štika.

Kondrac B – Tichonice 3:2 (1:2).

Dolní Kralovice – Postupice 3:1 (1:1), Vrkoslav, Boček, Vopěnka - Kunc.

Čechtice – Ostředek 2:3 (2:1).

Křivsoudov – Kladruby 2:2 (0:0).

Pravonín – Ratměřice 6:1 (1:1).

Chotýšany B – SK Načeradec 6:2 (3:2).


IV. A třída

Pecerady – Václavice B 3:2 (1:1), Jůn, Husák, Kolek - Čožek, D. Vlach.

Jankov A – Poříčí B 1:1.

Netvořice – Zaječice 2:2.

Soběhrdy B – Křečovice 0:1.

Čerčany B – Bukovany 4:1.

Úročnice B – Jablonná 0:2 (0:2), vlastní, Borkovec.


IV. B třída

Drachkov – Bystřice B 6:0 (2:0).

Mezno B – Heřmaničky B 7:0 (5:0).

Miličín B – Sedlec–Prčice B 1:1.

Neustupov – Kamberk 2:1 (2:0).

Ratměřice B – Budenín 4:3 (2:2), Balík 2, Jan Semerád, Korecký - Jindra, Novák, Skála.

Jankov B – SK Přestavlky 2:6.


IV. C třída

Tichonice B – Libež 0:6.

Nesperská Lhota B – Teplýšovice C 2:1 (2:0), branky Nesperské Lhoty B: Hošek, M. Voráček.

Louňovice B – Myslič 0:2 (0:2).

Popovice B – Velíš B 5:4 (0:4), branky Popovic B: L. Kaucký 2, J. Kaucký, Prikner, Ludvík

Postupice B – Divišov B 7:4 (5:2).


IV. D třída

Blaník Načeradec – Dolní Kralovice B 2:1 (1:0), branky Načeradce: Petr Pavelka 2.

Čechtice B – Keblov 0:7 (0:3).

Křivsoudov B – Pravonín B 2:3 (1:2).

Trhový Štěpánov B – Miřetice B 6:0 (2:0).

Libouň – Zdislavice B 1:3 (0:0), Majtaník - Jankovský 2, Hrazdíra.

Nesperská Lhota A – Hulice 6:1 (2:0), Poustecký 2, M. Voráček, Jeništa, Holánek - Jakoubek.

Louňovice A – Vracovice 5:1 (3:0).