Okresní přebor

Jírovice – Sedlec–Prčice 1:1 (1:1).

Čerčany – Bílkovice 3:2 (3:1), branky Čerčan: Hofinger 2, Jirovský.

Divišov – Miřetice 2:0 (0:0), Zd. Pekárek, Zákostelský.

Neveklov – Vrchotovy Janovice 0:1 (0:1).

Teplýšovice B – Votice B 2:0 (1:0), Micka, Nerad.

Zdislavice – Chotýšany 1:2 (1:1), Nácovský - Khandl, Vaňkát.

Struhařov – Olbramovice 2:0 (1:0), Zd. Pessr (z PK), Veselý.

III. A třída

Bystřice – Václavice 2:1 (1:0), Filip, Vondruška

Úročnice – Soběhrdy 0:1 (0:1).

Miličín – Nespeky B 3:1.

Chocerady B – Krhanice 3:0 (0:0).

Týnec B – Sokol Přestavlky 1:3.

Lešany – Mezno 0:3 (0:1), Pígl, Šlejmar, Eliáš.

Maršovice B – Heřmaničky 1:5 (1:2).

III. B třída

Kondrac B – Ostředek 2:6 (0:2).

Dolní Kralovice – Kladruby 4:1 (2:0), Hanousek 2, Šaman, J. Doležal - Poledňák.

Čechtice – Velíš 1:3 (0:1).

Křivsoudov – Popovice 3:1 (2:0).

Pravonín – Tichonice 5:2 (2:0).

Chotýšany B – Postupice 0:3 (0:0).

SK Načeradec – Ratměřice 1:2 (1:0), Liška - Kuchařík, Liška.

Dohrávka: Křivsoudov – Pravonín 0:1.

IV. A třída

Jankov A – Neveklov B 9:2.

Netvořice – Bukovany 3:1.

Jablonná A – Zaječice 2:6 (0:4).

Soběhrdy B – Václavice B 4:0 (2:0), Fulín, Temer, J. Bártík, Blažek.

Čerčany B – Poříčí B 5:0.

Úročnice B – Křečovice 4:1 (3:0), branky Úročnice: Chmelíček 2, Kůstka, Hájek.

Dohrávka: Neveklov B – Zaječice 3:4 (3:1).

IV. B třída

Jankov B – Neustupov 2:9.

Drachkov – Budenín 2:1 (1:1).

Mezno B – Bystřice B 2:2 (1:1).

Miličín B – Olbramovice B 2:1.

Ratměřice B – Kamberk 2:4 (1:3), Janouš, Trubačík - Švec, Herold, Vosátka, Kubů.

Sedlec–Prčice B – Heřmaničky B 4:0 (3:0), Neméth 2, Šetina, Jakub Trnobranský.

IV. C třída

Tichonice B – Struhařov B 1:2.

Nesperská Lhota B – Libež 2:3 (1:1), branky Nesperské Lhoty B: L. Smítka, Hošek.

Louňovice B – Radošovice 3:2 (3:1), Novotný, Malý, Šrámek - Hovorka, Martínek.

Postupice B – Popovice B 0:3 (0:0).

Myslič – Teplýšovice C 0:0.

IV. D třída

Čechtice B – Dolní Kralovice B 3:1 (3:0).

Křivsoudov B – Blaník Načeradec 0:2 (0:1).

Trhový Štěpánov B – Keblov 5:1.

Libouň – Pravonín B 5:2 (2:1), Jíra 2, Bukovanský, Pěnkava, Dvořák - P. Ondrák, Kozel.

Nesperská Lhota A – Miřetice B 3:0 (3:0), M. Poustecký 3.

Louňovice A – Zdislavice B 2:1 (1:0), Sova, Bébr - vlastní.

Vracovice – Hulice 1:0 (1:0), Bárta.

Dohrávka: Křivsoudov B – Nesperská Lhota A 0:3.