Okresní přebor

Votice B – Bílkovice 4:0 (2:0), Hájek 3, Martin Jonszta.

Olbramovice – Sedlec–Prčice 1:1 (0:0), Dvořák - Hedvik.

Neveklov – Jírovice 0:0.

Divišov – Čerčany 2:5 (1:3), Kubík, Vávra - Kupša 2, Horváth 2, Hofinger.

Miřetice – Chotýšany 1:3.

Vrchotovy Janovice – Teplýšovice B 3:1 (2:0), Vrkoslav 2, Sochůrek - Mládek.

Struhařov – Zdislavice 4:0 (0:0).

III. A třída

Krhanice – Mezno 1:2 (0:0), Daněk - Helma 2.

Nespeky B – Sokol Přestavlky 3:0 (0:0), Ondřich 2, Drnec.

Heřmaničky – Chocerady B 0:2 (0:2), Zámečník, J. Vycpálek.

Miličín – Bystřice 2:1, Vylít, Mládek - Šabat.

Úročnice – Lešany 4:2 (2:0).

Soběhrdy – Václavice 5:1 (2:1), J. Bártík 2, T. Vilímek, Müller, Fadler - Drazdík.

Maršovice B – Týnec B 4:1 (3:0).

III. B třída

Tichonice – Ostředek 1:5 (1:2), Houdek - M. Škvor 2, Florián 2, Hanibal.

Postupice – Popovice 6:2 (3:1), Kunc 2, vlastní 2, Chudlářský, Němeček - V. Slepička, Stránský.

Ratměřice – Čechtice 1:2 (1:2) Černý - Brč, Slabý.

Velíš – Kladruby 7:1 (3:0)

SK Načeradec – Křivsoudov 3:0 (2:0)

Chotýšany B – Kondrac B 0:4 (0:3).

Pravonín – Dolní Kralovice 2:1.

IV. A třída

Křečovice – Václavice B 2:4.

Bukovany – Neveklov B 4:1 (3:0).

Jablonná A – Pecerady 1:4 (0:3).

Zaječice – Jankov A 6:4 (3:2).

Netvořice – Soběhrdy B 2:2.

Úročnice B – Čerčany B 3:3.

IV. B třída

Kamberk – SK Přestavlky 3:1 (0:1), branky Kamberka: Vosátka 3.

Heřmaničky B – Ratměřice B 1:1 (0:1).

Miličín B – Drachkov 4:1.

Bystřice B – Budenín 0:1 (0:0).

Olbramovice B – Neustupov 3:4

Sedlec–Prčice B – Jankov B 8:0 (1:0), M. Pištěk 3, Mára 3, Zd. Pištěk, Sova.

IV. C třída

Velíš B – Divišov B 3:4 (1:2)

Libež – Struhařov B 4:0 (1:0), Vrba 2, Žirovnický, Babka.

Louňovice B – Tichonice B 0:0.

Radošovice – Popovice B 2:1 (2:1).

Teplýšovice C – Jablonná B 7:2 (3:0).

Myslič – Postupice B 3:1 (2:1), Sosnovec, Cerman, Jarný - Chudlářský.

IV. D. třída

Dolní Kralovice B – Pravonín B 1:4 (0:0), branky Dolních Kralovic: Pitliak.

Zdislavice B – Blaník Načeradec 0:5.

Hulice – Čechtice B 5:4 (3:3).

Miřetice B – Keblov 1:1 (0:0), branky: Čermák - Musil.

Vracovice – Křivsoudov B 6:0 (2:0), branky: Matoušek 4, Kovář, Bárta.

Louňovice A – Trhový Štěpánov B 6:4 (4:2).

Nesperská Lhota A – Libouň 3:3 (1:1), branky Nesperské Lhoty: Bár 2, Pouštecký.