Okresní přebor

Jírovice – Votice B 2:3 (1:2).

Úročnice – Neveklov 2:0 (1:0), Peter, Turko.

Čerčany – Olbramovice 0:9.

Vrchotovy Janovice – Miřetice 3:0 (3:0), Střihavka, Němec, Vrkoslav.

Struhařov – Divišov 2:1 (1:1), Šetek, Pospíšil - Bubák.

Teplýšovice B – Pravonín 1:4 (0:2), Klabík (z PK) - M. Babický 3 (1 x z PK), Klejna.

Zdislavice – Chotýšany 1:4 (0:2).

III. A třída

Miličín – Václavice 4:0.

Nespeky B – Krhanice 0:4 (0:2), Černický, Lebeda, Zdražil, Ruš.

Chocerady B – Soběhrdy 2:6 (1:4), Bürgel, Zámečník - Bártík 5, M. Vilímek.

Bystřice – Zaječice 4:1 (3:0), Orna, Vilímek, Sázavský, Bartůšek (z PK) - Vlach.

Drachkov – Mezno 1:1 (1:1).

Sokol Přestavlky – Týnec B 3:1 (1:1), branky Přestavlk: Sisel 2, P. Mrázek.

Lešany – Ostředek 0:4 (0:2), Sahula 2, Měchura 2.

III. B třída

Postupice – Libež 4:1 (2:0), Chudlářský, Kunc, Konšel, Kocourek - Babka.

Ratměřice – Nesperská Lhota 5:3 (4:0).

Bílkovice – Popovice 0:2 (0:0), Matuška, P. Slepička.

Jankov – Kondrac B 1:3.

SK Načeradec – Dolní Kralovice 3:3 (2:0), Štamberk, Jeništa, Postřihač - Vrkoslav, Pitelka, Doležal.

Velíš – Křivsoudov 4:0 (1:0), Zmrhal 2, Mach, Prokop.

Louňovice – Tichonice 5:2 (2:0).

IV. A třída

Netvořice – Václavice B 9:1.

Poříčí B – Bukovany 3:2 (1:2).

Neveklov B – Jablonná 6:4 (1:1).

Úročnice B – Maršovice B 4:4.

Čerčany B – Pecerady 1:1.

Soběhrdy B – Křečovice 2:3 (0:0).

IV. B třída

Miličín B – Bystřice B 2:1.

Mezno B – Neustupov 3:0 (0:0), Šimák 2, Velíšek.

Velíš B – Ratměřice B 3:0 (0:0).

Budenín – SK Přestavlky 3:3 (1:2).

Jankov B – Heřmaničky 4:3 (3:1).

Sedlec–Prčice B – Olbramovice B 1:1 (1:1), M. Lukáš - Horák.

IV. C třída

Divišov B – Teplýšovice C 1:4 (1:3).

Kladruby – Struhařov B 3:1 (1:0).

Tichonice B – Nesperská Lhota B 3:0 (1:0).

Chotýšany B – Ostředek B 2:1 (1:1).

Popovice B – Čechtice A 3:3.

Myslič – Radošovice 1:3 (0:1).

IV. D třída

Louňovice B – Miřetice B 2:1 (1:0).

Kamberk – Libouň 0:0.

Dolní Kralovice B – Zdislavice B 1:3 (1:2), branka Dolních Kralovic B: Prchal.

Trhový Štěpánov B – Hulice 2:1 (2:0).

Pravonín B – Čechtice B 3:0 (2:0).

Keblov – Křivsoudov B 6:0.

Vracovice – Blaník Načeradec 1:5.