OP dorost
Úročnice – Nespeky 4:3, Ostředek/Divišov – Sedlec-Prčice 1:11.
1. Nespeky⋌ 15 13 0 2 69:19 39
2. Úročnice⋌ 13 9 2 2 40:20 29
3. Pravonín/Čechtice⋌ 15 9 2 4 45:29 29
4. Sedlec-Prčice⋌ 15 6 0 9 51:38 18
5. Bystřice/Maršovice⋌ 14 2 0 12 25:49 6
6. Ostředek/Divišov⋌ 14 2 0 12 21:96 6
OP starší žáci
Mezno – Nespeky/Čerčany 2:5, Sedlec-Prčice – Trhový Štěpánov 11:2.
1. Sedlec-Prčice⋌ 11 11 0 0 74:17 33
2. Nespeky/Čerčany⋌ 11 8 0 3 32:17 24
3. Mezno⋌ 12 4 1 7 44:46 13
4. Týnec/Pecerady⋌ 11 3 2 6 22:35 11
5. Trhový Štěpánov⋌ 11 0 1 10 11:68 1
OP starší žáci 7 + 1
Netvořice – Teplýšovice 4:4, Ostředek – Lukavec/Pravonín 1:7, Olbramovice – Chotýšany 2:2, Jankov – Miřetice/Čechtice 1:3, Ondřejov/Chocerady – Křivsoudov 14:0, Křečovice – Bystřice 0:9.
1. Ondřejov/Chocerady⋌ 15 14 0 1 112:18 42
2. Bystřice⋌ 14 13 1 0 89:8 40
3. Křečovice⋌ 15 11 0 4 67:43 33
4. Teplýšovice⋌ 15 8 2 5 51:49 26
5. Netvořice⋌ 14 6 3 5 42:37 21
6. Miřetice/Čechtice⋌ 15 6 2 7 36:44 20
7. Křivsoudov⋌ 15 6 2 7 44:81 20
8. Lukavec/Pravonín⋌ 15 5 2 8 30:39 17
9. Jankov⋌ 15 5 1 9 23:44 16
10. Olbramovice⋌ 15 3 4 8 26:34 13
11. Chotýšany⋌ 15 2 2 11 24:65 8
12. Ostředek⋌ 15 0 1 14 10:92 1
OP mladší žáci 7 + 1
Týnec/Pecerady – Poříčí 2:3, Senohraby – Čechtice/Miřetice 1:4, Blaník Načeradec/SK Načeradec – Vrchotovy Janovice/Votice 2:18, Sedlec-Prčice – Bystřice/Popovice 1:7.
1. Poříčí⋌ 11 10 0 1 96:15 30
2. V.Janovice/Votice⋌ 11 9 0 2 60:17 27
3. Bystřice/Popovice⋌ 10 8 0 2 59:14 24
4. Vlašim B⋌ 10 8 0 2 59:15 24
5. Týnec/Pecerady⋌ 11 4 1 6 47:35 13
6. Čechtice/Miřetice⋌ 11 3 2 6 26:57 11
7. Sedlec-Prčice⋌ 11 2 1 8 21:86 7
8. Senohraby⋌ 10 1 2 7 13:37 5
9. Bl./SK Načeradec⋌ 11 0 0 11 13:118 0
OS mladší žáci 7 + 1
Postupice – Minerva 5:1, Vlašim C – Tichonice 10:1, Minerva – Maršovice 0:3, Krhanice – Postupice 2:4, Kondrac – Ratměřice 0:0.
1. Postupice⋌ 10 9 1 0 45:9 28
2. Vlašim C⋌ 11 8 1 2 65:18 25
3. Soběhrdy⋌ 9 7 1 1 50:11 22
4. Maršovice⋌ 10 7 0 3 25:28 21
5. Kondrac⋌ 10 5 1 4 38:19 16
6. Ratměřice⋌ 11 3 2 6 20:18 11
7. Krhanice⋌ 11 3 0 8 29:62 9
8. Minerva⋌ 11 1 0 10 15:52 3
9. Tichonice⋌ 11 1 0 10 15:85 3