Okresní přebor
Chocerady – Maršovice 1:0 (0:0), Drazdík.
Sokol Přestavlky – Postupice 1:0 (0:0), P. Mrázek.
Popovice – SK Načeradec 2:2 (2:0), Matuška, Kašpar - J. Zvára 2.
Pravonín – Dolní Kralovice 3:1 (1:0), Vlasák, Michal Síbal, Studnička - Pitelka.
Chotýšany – Neveklov 1:3 (0:2), Herwig - Šiška, Šmejkal, Čichovský.
Křivsoudov – Vrchotovy Janovice 2:2 (1:1), Sedláček, Štika - Rezek, Suchan.
Mezno – Soběhrdy 2:1 (2:1), branky Mezna: Čeněk, Pilař.
III. A třída
Poříčí B – Olbramovice 0:3 (0:0), P. Vyskočil, Karda, Macháček.
Václavice – Sedlec-Prčice B 2:1.
Úročnice – Netvořice 1:3 (1:2), Drahota - Berka 2, Břicháček.
Votice B – Pyšely 4:3 (2:1), V. Budil 2, Voráček, P. Budil - Šimeček 3.
Krhanice – Nespeky B 1:3 (1:1), Ruš - Vojkůvka 3.
Bystřice – Týnec B 7:0 (1:0), Říha 3, Zdražil 2, Škvor, Kuda.
Teplýšovice B – Jírovice 1:1 (0:0), Tůma - Holeš.
III. B třída
Divišov B – Bílkovice 2:1 (1:0), Šimáček, Kasl - Bareš.
Kamberk – Čechtice 2:2 (2:2), Kubů, Tulej - Tomáš Klenot 2.
Tichonice – Libež 3:0 (1:0), Němec, Peroutka, Šťastný.
Trhový Štěpánov – Nesperská Lhota 2:1 (0:0), Lachout, vlastní - Voráček.
Kondrac B – Miličín 1:2 (1:0), Brůna - Volalík, Žbánek.
Blaník Načeradec – Ratměřice 4:0 (2:0), Truxa, Miroslav Chomát, Dvořák, Kaltounek.
Myslič – Louňovice 0:7 (0:3), Adam 3, Bébr 2, Pospíšil, Maršíček.
IV. A třída
Čerčany – Lešany 3:2 (1:2), Hofinger 2, Pánek - Hošta, Kačer.
Neveklov B – Zaječice 3:0 (1:0), Kouklík, Novotný, Bočkay.
Ostředek – Chocerady B 10:1 (5:0), E. Špalek 3, Sadílek 3, Florián 2, Müller, Sanchez - T. Pospíšil.
Soběhrdy B – Pecerady 2:3 (1:2), Murgač, P. Procházka - Povolný 2, Kalfas.
Sokol Přestavlky B – Jablonná 3:6 (0:2), M. Mikulanda 2, Brambora - Bačík 3, Červ 3.
Úročnice B – Bukovany 3:2 (2:2), Kulhánek 2, Žemlička - Novák, Kudrna.
IV. B třída
Budenín – Chotýšany B 7:2 (4:1), Bednář 2, Jindra, Koreš, Červenka, Kubíček, vlastní - Šícha, Žarnecki.
Heřmaničky – Popovice B 0:4 (0:1), Filip 3, Wittner.
Drachkov – Jankov B 5:0 (1:0), Fišer 3, P. Hampl, Bílek.
SK Přestavlky – Mezno B 5:3 (2:1), Sládek 3, M. Chocholoušek, Konopiský - Šimák 2, Moos.
Maršovice B – Vrchotovy Janovice B 2:4 (2:0), Šetina, Mlejnek - Rouš 2, Dzyula, Dvořák.
Postupice B – Struhařov B 0:3 (0:0), M. Kaňka, Hocek, Zahradníček.
IV. C třída
Dolní Kralovice B – Trhový Štěpánov B 0:1 (0:1), Navrátil.
Miřetice B – Hulice 4:6 (2:3), Moudrý 3, Kamarýt - Vobecký 3, Křížek, Seidl.
Křivsoudov B – Kladruby 1:2 (1:1), Korbel - Topol 2.
Libouň – Čechtice 2:4 (0:2), Chmelík, Ptáček - Vejsada 2, M. Fialka, Kadlec.
Keblov – Zdislavice B 6:4 (5:2), D. Kucharčík 3, Humeš, V. Kucharčík, vlastní - P. Naňák 2, Kovalský, Jirka.
Radošovice – Velíš 1:5 (1:2), Borek - R. Jiráček, Mach, Hons, O. Štika, P. Jiráček.